Szlakiem walt mjr. Hubala (POL) | Ergebnisse 2021 | radsport-news.com
Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Szlakiem walt mjr. Hubala (POL), 2007, Kategorie: 2.2

24.08.2007: Prolog , 0.8 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Zaradny, Piotr  (DHL - Author) 0:01:06
2. Ojavee, Mart  (Kalev Chocolate Team) 0:02
3. Szaniawski, Pawel  (CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:03
4. Czajkowski, Daniel  (DHL - Author) 0:03
5. Jezowski, Krzysztof  (CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:03
6. Eisaks, Kalvis  (Rietumu Bank - Riga) 0:03
7. Kiendys, Tomasz  (CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:04
8. Saramotins, Aleksejs  (Rietumu Bank - Riga) 0:04
9. Sapa, Marcin  (DHL - Author) 0:04
10. Komar, Mateusz  (DHL - Author) 0:04

24.08.2007: 1. Etappe , 135.0 km

1. Komar, Mateusz  (DHL - Author) 2:59:55
2. Kiendys, Tomasz  (CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
3. Zoledziowski, Gregorz  (CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
4. Pawlak, Wojciech  (Dynatek) 0:00
5. Sapa, Marcin  (DHL - Author) 0:00
6. Martikainen, Tommi  (Kalev Chocolate Team) 0:02
7. Ojavee, Mart  (Kalev Chocolate Team) 2:10
8. Rebiewski, Jaroslaw  (CCC Polsat Polkowice) 2:10
9. Stafiej, Kazimierz  (DHL - Author) 2:10
10. Mironov, Alexander  (Rietumu Bank - Riga) 2:16

25.08.2007: 2. Etappe , 180.0 km

1. Jezowski, Krzysztof  (CCC Polsat Polkowice) 4:07:38
2. Saramotins, Aleksejs  (Rietumu Bank - Riga) 0:00
3. Kiendys, Tomasz  (CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:00
4. Pawlak, Wojciech  (Dynatek) 0:00
5. Komar, Mateusz  (DHL - Author) 0:00
6. Wolski, Marcin  (Legia - TV4) 0:00
7. Sapa, Marcin  (DHL - Author) 0:00
8. Firsanov, Sergey  (Rietumu Bank - Riga) 0:00
9. Mironov, Alexander  (Rietumu Bank - Riga) 0:00
10. Ojavee, Mart  (Kalev Chocolate Team) 0:00

26.08.2007: 3. Etappe , 126.5 km

1. Czajkowski, Daniel  (DHL - Author) 3:17:08
2. Barczyk, Piotr  (Dynatek) 0:00
3. Firsanov, Sergey  (Rietumu Bank - Riga) 0:00
4. Romanik, Radoslaw  (DHL - Author) 0:00
5. Raudsepp, Tarmo  (Rietumu Bank - Riga) 0:00
6. Ainsalu, Markku  (Kalev Chocolate Team) 0:01
7. Przydzial, Artur  (Dynatek) 0:02
8. Pawlak, Wojciech  (Dynatek) 2:03
9. Saramotins, Aleksejs  (Rietumu Bank - Riga) 2:03
10. Jakin, Alo  (Kalev Chocolate Team) 2:03

26.08.2007: Gesamtwertung

1. Kiendys, Tomasz  (CCC Polsat Polkowice) 10:27:33
2. Komar, Mateusz  (DHL - Author) 0:04
3. Sapa, Marcin  (DHL - Author) 0:16
4. Pawlak, Wojciech  (Dynatek) 0:21
5. Ojavee, Mart  (Kalev Chocolate Team) 2:28
6. Mironov, Alexander  (Rietumu Bank - Riga) 2:36
7. Zoledziowski, Gregorz  (CCC Polsat Polkowice) 5:15
8. Przydzial, Artur  (Dynatek) 5:50
9. Stafiej, Kazimierz  (DHL - Author) 7:32
10. Rebiewski, Jaroslaw  (CCC Polsat Polkowice) 7:32
Anzeige
Anzeige