Tour de France (FRA) | Ergebnisse 2021 | radsport-news.com

Tour de France (FRA), 2007, Kategorie: PRO

07.07.2007: Prolog , 7.9 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Cancellara, Fabian  (Team CSC) 0:08:50
2. Klöden, Andreas  (Astana) 0:13
3. Hincapie, George  (Discovery Channel Pro Cyc...) 0:23
4. Wiggins, Bradley  (Cofidis, le Credit Par Te...) 0:23
5. Gusev, Vladimir  (Discovery Channel Pro Cyc...) 0:25
6. Karpets, Vladimir  (Caisse d'Epargne) 0:26
7. Vinokourov, Alexandre  (Astana) 0:30
8. Dekker, Thomas  (Rabobank) 0:31
9. Quinziato, Manuel  (Liquigas) 0:32
10. Vaugrenard, Benoit  (Francaise des Jeux) 0:32

08.07.2007: 1. Etappe , 203.0 km

1. McEwen, Robbie  (Predictor - Lotto) 4:39:01
2. Hushovd, Thor  (Credit Agricole) 0:00
3. Boonen, Tom  (Quick Step - Innergetic) 0:00
4. Chavanel, Sebastien  (Francaise des Jeux) 0:00
5. Feillu, Romain  (Agritubel) 0:00
6. Förster, Robert  (Gerolsteiner) 0:00
7. Freire Gomez, Oscar  (Rabobank) 0:00
8. Burghardt, Marcus  (T-Mobile Team) 0:00
9. Ventoso Alberdi, Francisco José  (Saunier Duval - Prodir) 0:00
10. Vaitkus, Tomas  (Discovery Channel Pro Cyc...) 0:00

09.07.2007: 2. Etappe , 168.5 km

1. Steegmans, Gert  (Quick Step - Innergetic) 3:48:22
2. Boonen, Tom  (Quick Step - Innergetic) 0:00
3. Pozzato, Filippo  (Liquigas) 0:00
4. Hunter, Robert  (Barloworld) 0:00
5. Feillu, Romain  (Agritubel) 0:00
6. McEwen, Robbie  (Predictor - Lotto) 0:00
7. Zabel, Erik  (Team Milram) 0:00
8. Haussler, Heinrich  (Gerolsteiner) 0:00
9. Freire Gomez, Oscar  (Rabobank) 0:00
10. Chavanel, Sebastien  (Francaise des Jeux) 0:00

10.07.2007: 3. Etappe , 236.5 km

1. Cancellara, Fabian  (Team CSC) 6:36:15
2. Zabel, Erik  (Team Milram) 0:00
3. Napolitano, Danilo  (Lampre - Fondital) 0:00
4. Boonen, Tom  (Quick Step - Innergetic) 0:00
5. Hunter, Robert  (Barloworld) 0:00
6. Förster, Robert  (Gerolsteiner) 0:00
7. McEwen, Robbie  (Predictor - Lotto) 0:00
8. Eisel, Bernhard  (T-Mobile Team) 0:00
9. Cavendish, Mark  (T-Mobile Team) 0:00
10. Haussler, Heinrich  (Gerolsteiner) 0:00

11.07.2007: 4. Etappe , 193.0 km

1. Hushovd, Thor  (Credit Agricole) 4:37:47
2. Hunter, Robert  (Barloworld) 0:00
3. Freire Gomez, Oscar  (Rabobank) 0:00
4. Zabel, Erik  (Team Milram) 0:00
5. Napolitano, Danilo  (Lampre - Fondital) 0:00
6. Steegmans, Gert  (Quick Step - Innergetic) 0:00
7. Förster, Robert  (Gerolsteiner) 0:00
8. Boonen, Tom  (Quick Step - Innergetic) 0:00
9. Chavanel, Sebastien  (Francaise des Jeux) 0:00
10. Cavendish, Mark  (T-Mobile Team) 0:00

12.07.2007: 5. Etappe , 182.5 km

1. Pozzato, Filippo  (Liquigas) 4:39:01
2. Freire Gomez, Oscar  (Rabobank) 0:00
3. Bennati, Daniele  (Lampre - Fondital) 0:00
4. Kirchen, Kim  (T-Mobile Team) 0:00
5. Zabel, Erik  (Team Milram) 0:00
6. Hincapie, George  (Discovery Channel Pro Cyc...) 0:00
7. Moreni, Cristian  (Cofidis, le Credit Par Te...) 0:00
8. Schumacher, Stefan  (Gerolsteiner) 0:00
9. Tankink, Bram  (Quick Step - Innergetic) 0:00
10. Pineau, Jerome  (Bouygues Telecom) 0:00
83. Vinokourov, Alexandre  (Astana) 1:20

13.07.2007: 6. Etappe , 199.5 km

1. Boonen, Tom  (Quick Step - Innergetic) 5:20:59
2. Freire Gomez, Oscar  (Rabobank) 0:00
3. Zabel, Erik  (Team Milram) 0:00
4. Chavanel, Sebastien  (Francaise des Jeux) 0:00
5. Hushovd, Thor  (Credit Agricole) 0:00
6. Bennati, Daniele  (Lampre - Fondital) 0:00
7. Förster, Robert  (Gerolsteiner) 0:00
8. Hunter, Robert  (Barloworld) 0:00
9. Feillu, Romain  (Agritubel) 0:00
10. Fischer, Murilo Antonio  (Liquigas) 0:00

14.07.2007: 7. Etappe , 197.5 km (Bergetappe)

1. Gerdemann, Linus  (T-Mobile Team) 4:53:13
2. Landaluze Intxaurraga, Inigo  (Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:40
3. de la Fuente Rasilla, David  (Saunier Duval - Prodir) 1:39
4. Soler Hernandez, Juan Mauricio  (Barloworld) 2:14
5. Lefevre, Laurent  (Bouygues Telecom) 2:21
6. Wegmann, Fabian  (Gerolsteiner) 3:32
7. Garate, Juan Manuel  (Quick Step - Innergetic) 3:38
8. Florencio Cabre, Xavier  (Bouygues Telecom) 3:38
9. Moreau, Christophe  (Ag2r Prevoyance) 3:38
10. Valverde Belmonte, Alejandro  (Caisse d'Epargne) 3:38

15.07.2007: 8. Etappe , 165.0 km (Bergankunft)

1. Rasmussen, Michael  (Rabobank) 4:49:40
2. Mayo Diez, Iban  (Saunier Duval - Prodir) 2:47
3. Valverde Belmonte, Alejandro  (Caisse d'Epargne) 3:12
4. Moreau, Christophe  (Ag2r Prevoyance) 3:13
5. Schleck, Frank  (Team CSC) 3:13
6. Evans, Cadel  (Predictor - Lotto) 3:13
7. Kashechkin, Andrey  (Astana) 3:13
8. Contador Velasco, Alberto  (Discovery Channel Pro Cyc...) 3:31
9. Menchov, Denis  (Rabobank) 3:35
10. Sastre Candil, Carlos  (Team CSC) 3:35

17.07.2007: 9. Etappe , 110.0 km (Bergetappe)

1. Soler Hernandez, Juan Mauricio  (Barloworld) 4:14:24
2. Valverde Belmonte, Alejandro  (Caisse d'Epargne) 0:38
3. Evans, Cadel  (Predictor - Lotto) 0:38
4. Contador Velasco, Alberto  (Discovery Channel Pro Cyc...) 0:40
5. Mayo Diez, Iban  (Saunier Duval - Prodir) 0:42
6. Rasmussen, Michael  (Rabobank) 0:42
7. Leipheimer, Levy  (Discovery Channel Pro Cyc...) 0:42
8. Kirchen, Kim  (T-Mobile Team) 0:46
9. Klöden, Andreas  (Astana) 0:46
10. Sastre Candil, Carlos  (Team CSC) 0:46

18.07.2007: 10. Etappe , 229.5 km

1. Vasseur, Cedric  (Quick Step - Innergetic) 5:20:24
2. Casar, Sandy  (Francaise des Jeux) 0:00
3. Albasini, Michael  (Liquigas) 0:00
4. Halgand, Patrice  (Credit Agricole) 0:00
5. Voigt, Jens  (Team CSC) 0:00
6. Scheirlinckx, Staf  (Cofidis, le Credit Par Te...) 0:36
7. Bossoni, Paolo  (Lampre - Fondital) 0:36
8. Burghardt, Marcus  (T-Mobile Team) 1:01
9. Kuschynski, Aliaksandr  (Liquigas) 2:34
10. Flecha Giannoni, Juan Antonio  (Rabobank) 2:34

19.07.2007: 11. Etappe , 182.5 km

1. Hunter, Robert  (Barloworld) 3:47:50
2. Cancellara, Fabian  (Team CSC) 0:00
3. Fischer, Murilo Antonio  (Liquigas) 0:00
4. Pozzato, Filippo  (Liquigas) 0:00
5. Ballan, Alessandro  (Lampre - Fondital) 0:00
6. Bossoni, Paolo  (Lampre - Fondital) 0:00
7. Corioni, Claudio  (Lampre - Fondital) 0:00
8. Gilbert, Philippe  (Francaise des Jeux) 0:00
9. Bonnet, William  (Credit Agricole) 0:00
10. Kirchen, Kim  (T-Mobile Team) 0:00

20.07.2007: 12. Etappe , 178.5 km

1. Boonen, Tom  (Quick Step - Innergetic) 4:25:32
2. Zabel, Erik  (Team Milram) 0:00
3. Hunter, Robert  (Barloworld) 0:00
4. Bennati, Daniele  (Lampre - Fondital) 0:00
5. Hushovd, Thor  (Credit Agricole) 0:00
6. Eisel, Bernhard  (T-Mobile Team) 0:00
7. Chavanel, Sebastien  (Francaise des Jeux) 0:00
8. Jalabert, Nicolas  (Agritubel) 0:00
9. Förster, Robert  (Gerolsteiner) 0:00
10. Kashechkin, Andrey  (Astana) 0:00

21.07.2007: 13. Etappe , 54.0 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Evans, Cadel  (Predictor - Lotto) 1:07:48
1. Gusev, Vladimir  (Discovery Channel Pro Cyc...) 1:42
2. Klöden, Andreas  (Astana) 0:25
3. Kashechkin, Andrey  (Astana) 0:30
4. Wiggins, Bradley  (Cofidis, le Credit Par Te...) 1:00
5. Popovych, Yaroslav  (Discovery Channel Pro Cyc...) 1:02
6. Contador Velasco, Alberto  (Discovery Channel Pro Cyc...) 1:04
7. Chavanel, Sylvain  (Cofidis, le Credit Par Te...) 1:24
8. Leipheimer, Levy  (Discovery Channel Pro Cyc...) 1:25
9. Astarloza Chaurreau, Mikel  (Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:28

22.07.2007: 14. Etappe , 197.0 km (Bergankunft)

1. Contador Velasco, Alberto  (Discovery Channel Pro Cyc...) 5:25:48
2. Rasmussen, Michael  (Rabobank) 0:00
3. Soler Hernandez, Juan Mauricio  (Barloworld) 0:37
4. Leipheimer, Levy  (Discovery Channel Pro Cyc...) 0:40
5. Sastre Candil, Carlos  (Team CSC) 0:53
6. Klöden, Andreas  (Astana) 1:52
7. Evans, Cadel  (Predictor - Lotto) 1:52
8. Colom Mas, Antonio  (Astana) 2:23
9. Kashechkin, Andrey  (Astana) 2:23
10. Popovych, Yaroslav  (Discovery Channel Pro Cyc...) 3:06

23.07.2007: 15. Etappe , 196.0 km (Bergetappe)

1. Kirchen, Kim  (T-Mobile Team) 5:35:19
2. Zubeldia Aguirre, Haimar  (Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
3. Cobo Acebo, Juan Jose  (Saunier Duval - Prodir) 0:07
4. Garate, Juan Manuel  (Quick Step - Innergetic) 1:23
5. Arroyo Duran, David  (Caisse d'Epargne) 2:32
6. Kohl, Bernhard  (Gerolsteiner) 3:34
7. Vandevelde, Christian  (Team CSC) 3:34
8. Turpin, Ludovic  (Ag2r Prevoyance) 4:25
9. Contador Velasco, Alberto  (Discovery Channel Pro Cyc...) 4:40
10. Hincapie, George  (Discovery Channel Pro Cyc...) 4:56

25.07.2007: 16. Etappe , 218.5 km (Bergankunft)

1. Rasmussen, Michael  (Rabobank) 6:23:21
2. Leipheimer, Levy  (Discovery Channel Pro Cyc...) 0:26
3. Contador Velasco, Alberto  (Discovery Channel Pro Cyc...) 0:35
4. Evans, Cadel  (Predictor - Lotto) 0:43
5. Soler Hernandez, Juan Mauricio  (Barloworld) 1:25
6. Zubeldia Aguirre, Haimar  (Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:52
7. Cobo Acebo, Juan Jose  (Saunier Duval - Prodir) 1:54
8. Sastre Candil, Carlos  (Team CSC) 2:12
9. Pereiro Sio, Oscar  (Caisse d'Epargne) 2:27
10. Valverde Belmonte, Alejandro  (Caisse d'Epargne) 2:27

26.07.2007: 17. Etappe , 188.5 km

1. Bennati, Daniele  (Lampre - Fondital) 4:14:04
2. Fothen, Marcus  (Gerolsteiner) 0:00
3. Elmiger, Martin  (Ag2r Prevoyance) 0:00
4. Voigt, Jens  (Team CSC) 0:00
5. Millar, David  (Saunier Duval - Prodir) 2:41
6. Tosatto, Matteo  (Quick Step - Innergetic) 2:43
7. Quinziato, Manuel  (Liquigas) 3:20
8. Righi, Daniele  (Lampre - Fondital) 3:20
9. Boonen, Tom  (Quick Step - Innergetic) 9:37
10. Chavanel, Sebastien  (Francaise des Jeux) 9:37

27.07.2007: 18. Etappe , 211.0 km

1. Casar, Sandy  (Francaise des Jeux) 5:13:31
2. Merckx, Axel  (T-Mobile Team) 0:01
3. Lefevre, Laurent  (Bouygues Telecom) 0:01
4. Boogerd, Michael  (Rabobank) 0:01
5. Boonen, Tom  (Quick Step - Innergetic) 8:34
6. Hunter, Robert  (Barloworld) 8:34
7. Zabel, Erik  (Team Milram) 8:34
8. Chavanel, Sebastien  (Francaise des Jeux) 8:34
9. Eisel, Bernhard  (T-Mobile Team) 8:34
10. Hushovd, Thor  (Credit Agricole) 8:34

28.07.2007: 19. Etappe , 55.5 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Leipheimer, Levy  (Discovery Channel Pro Cyc...) 1:02:44
2. Evans, Cadel  (Predictor - Lotto) 0:51
3. Karpets, Vladimir  (Caisse d'Epargne) 1:56
4. Popovych, Yaroslav  (Discovery Channel Pro Cyc...) 2:01
5. Contador Velasco, Alberto  (Discovery Channel Pro Cyc...) 2:18
6. Gutierrez Palacios, José Ivan  (Caisse d'Epargne) 2:27
7. Hincapie, George  (Discovery Channel Pro Cyc...) 2:33
8. Pereiro Sio, Oscar  (Caisse d'Epargne) 2:36
9. Hoste, Leif  (Predictor - Lotto) 2:48
10. Astarloza Chaurreau, Mikel  (Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:50

29.07.2007: 20. Etappe , 146.0 km

1. Bennati, Daniele  (Lampre - Fondital) 3:51:03
2. Hushovd, Thor  (Credit Agricole) 0:00
3. Zabel, Erik  (Team Milram) 0:00
4. Hunter, Robert  (Barloworld) 0:00
5. Boonen, Tom  (Quick Step - Innergetic) 0:00
6. Chavanel, Sebastien  (Francaise des Jeux) 0:00
7. Cancellara, Fabian  (Team CSC) 0:00
8. Millar, David  (Saunier Duval - Prodir) 0:00
9. Förster, Robert  (Gerolsteiner) 0:00
10. Quinziato, Manuel  (Liquigas) 0:00

29.07.2007: Gesamtwertung

1. Contador Velasco, Alberto  (Discovery Channel Pro Cyc...) 91:00:26
2. Evans, Cadel  (Predictor - Lotto) 0:23
3. Leipheimer, Levy  (Discovery Channel Pro Cyc...) 0:31
4. Sastre Candil, Carlos  (Team CSC) 7:08
5. Zubeldia Aguirre, Haimar  (Euskaltel - Euskadi) 8:17
6. Valverde Belmonte, Alejandro  (Caisse d'Epargne) 11:37
7. Kirchen, Kim  (T-Mobile Team) 12:18
8. Popovych, Yaroslav  (Discovery Channel Pro Cyc...) 12:25
9. Astarloza Chaurreau, Mikel  (Euskaltel - Euskadi) 14:14
10. Pereiro Sio, Oscar  (Caisse d'Epargne) 14:25

29.07.2007: Bergwertung

1. Soler Hernandez, Juan Mauricio  (Barloworld) 206
2. Contador Velasco, Alberto  (Discovery Channel Pro Cyc...) 128
3. Popovych, Yaroslav  (Discovery Channel Pro Cyc...) 105
4. Evans, Cadel  (Predictor - Lotto) 92
5. Lefevre, Laurent  (Bouygues Telecom) 85
6. Garate, Juan Manuel  (Quick Step - Innergetic) 77
7. Sastre Candil, Carlos  (Team CSC) 74
8. Cobo Acebo, Juan Jose  (Saunier Duval - Prodir) 68
9. Leipheimer, Levy  (Discovery Channel Pro Cyc...) 64
10. Zubeldia Aguirre, Haimar  (Euskaltel - Euskadi) 64

29.07.2007: Punktewertung

1. Boonen, Tom  (Quick Step - Innergetic) 256
2. Hunter, Robert  (Barloworld) 234
3. Zabel, Erik  (Team Milram) 232
4. Hushovd, Thor  (Credit Agricole) 186
5. Chavanel, Sebastien  (Francaise des Jeux) 181
6. Bennati, Daniele  (Lampre - Fondital) 160
7. Förster, Robert  (Gerolsteiner) 140
8. Cancellara, Fabian  (Team CSC) 112
9. Evans, Cadel  (Predictor - Lotto) 109
10. Contador Velasco, Alberto  (Discovery Channel Pro Cyc...) 88

29.07.2007: Nachwuchswertung

1. Contador Velasco, Alberto  (Discovery Channel Pro Cyc...) 91:00:26
2. Soler Hernandez, Juan Mauricio  (Barloworld) 16:51
3. Txurruka, Amets  (Euskaltel - Euskadi) 49:34
4. Kohl, Bernhard  (Gerolsteiner) 1:13:27
5. Suitsou, Kanstantsin  (Barloworld) 1:15:16
6. Dekker, Thomas  (Rabobank) 1:30:34
7. Gerdemann, Linus  (T-Mobile Team) 1:30:47
8. Gusev, Vladimir  (Discovery Channel Pro Cyc...) 1:33:50
9. Lövkvist, Thomas  (Francaise des Jeux) 2:22:50
10. Grivko, Andrey  (Team Milram) 2:41:41