Adriatica Ionica Race (ITA) | Ergebnisse 2021 | radsport-news.com
Anzeige

Adriatica Ionica Race (ITA), 2021, Kategorie: 2.1

15.06.2021: 1. Etappe , 185.3 km

1. Viviani, Elia  (Cofidis) 4:02:02
2. Persico, Davide  (Team Colpack Ballan) 0:00
3. Pacioni, Luca  (Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team) 0:00
4. Mareczko, Jakub  (Vini Zabu) 0:00
5. Zanoncello, Enrico  (Bardiani CSF Faizane) 0:00
6. D'amato, Andrea  (Iseo - Rime - Carnovali) 0:00
7. Boscaro, Davide  (Team Colpack Ballan) 0:00
8. Furlan, Matteo  (Iseo - Rime - Carnovali) 0:00
9. Martinelli, Davide  (Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
10. Di Benedetto, Stefano  (Work Service - Marchiol -...) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

16.06.2021: 2. Etappe , 144.2 km

1. Fortunato, Lorenzo  (Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team) 3:58:38
2. Kudus Ghebremedhin, Merhawi  (Astana - Premier Tech) 0:01
3. Pronskiy, Vadim  (Astana - Premier Tech) 0:03
4. Carboni, Giovanni  (Bardiani CSF Faizane) 0:07
5. Zana, Filippo  (Bardiani CSF Faizane) 0:35
6. Monaco, Alessandro  (Bardiani CSF Faizane) 0:40
7. Covili, Luca  (Bardiani CSF Faizane) 1:07
8. Sepulveda, Eduardo  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:19
9. Garosio, Andrea  (Bardiani CSF Faizane) 1:27
10. Rebellin, Davide  (Work Service - Marchiol -...) 1:32

17.06.2021: 3. Etappe , 149.5 km

1. Viviani, Elia  (Cofidis) 3:19:23
2. Mareczko, Jakub  (Vini Zabu) 0:00
3. Martinelli, Davide  (Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
4. Zanoncello, Enrico  (Bardiani CSF Faizane) 0:00
5. Canola, Marco  (Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
6. Masotto, Giulio  (Zalf Euromobil Fior) 0:00
7. Govekar, Matevž  (Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 0:00
8. Pacioni, Luca  (Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team) 0:00
9. Pronskiy, Vadim  (Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
10. Rocchetta, Cristian  (General Store - F.Lli Cu...) 0:00

17.06.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Fortunato, Lorenzo  (Eolo-Kometa Cycling Team) 11:19:56
2. Kudus Ghebremedhin, Merhawi  (Astana - Premier Tech) 0:02
3. Pronskiy, Vadim  (Astana - Premier Tech) 0:06
4. Carboni, Giovanni  (Bardiani CSF Faizane) 0:17
5. Zana, Filippo  (Bardiani CSF Faizane) 0:42
6. Monaco, Alessandro  (Bardiani CSF Faizane) 0:50
7. Covili, Luca  (Bardiani CSF Faizane) 1:17
8. Sepulveda, Eduardo  (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:29
9. Garosio, Andrea  (Bardiani CSF Faizane) 1:34
10. Rebellin, Davide  (Work Service - Marchiol -...) 1:42