Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2021, Kategorie: WT

12.05.2021: 5. Etappe , 177.0 km

1. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 4:07:01
2. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:00
3. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
4. Peter Sagan (SVK, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
5. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:00
6. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
7. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:00
8. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
9. Manuel Belletti (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:00
10. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
11. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
12. Tim Merlier (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:00
13. Filippo Tagliani (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
14. Max Kanter (GER, Team DSM) 0:00
15. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:00
16. Gianni Moscon (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
17. Egan Bernal (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
18. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
19. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 0:00
20. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:00
21. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
22. Romain Bardet (FRA, Team DSM) 0:00
23. Alexander Krieger (GER, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:00
24. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team DSM) 0:00
25. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:00
26. David Dekker (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
27. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
28. Juan Sebastián Molano (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:00
29. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
30. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
31. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:00
32. Fabio Felline (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
33. Dan Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
34. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
35. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
36. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
37. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:00
38. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
39. Harold Tejada (COL, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
40. João Almeida (POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
41. Matteo Sobrero (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
42. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
43. Tobias Foss (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
44. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
45. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team DSM) 0:00
46. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
47. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education - Nippo) 0:00
48. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:00
49. Alessandro Covi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:00
50. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:00
51. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 0:00
52. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:00
53. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:00
54. Jonathan Klever Caicedo (ECU, EF Education - Nippo) 0:00
55. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:00
56. Simon Yates (GBR, Team BikeExchange) 0:00
57. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 0:00
58. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
59. Samuele Battistella (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
60. Remco Evenepoel (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
61. Daniel Felipe Martínez (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
62. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:00
63. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
64. Davide Villella (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
65. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
66. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:00
67. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
68. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
69. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team DSM) 0:00
70. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
71. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:00
72. Daniel Oss (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
73. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
74. Gianni Vermeersch (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:00
75. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
76. Nick Schultz (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 0:00
77. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:00
78. Attila Valter (HUN, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
79. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:00
80. Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
81. Andrii Ponomar (UKR, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
82. Einer Augusto Rubio (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
83. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
84. GROßSCHARTNER Felix (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
85. Quinten Hermans (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:00
86. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:00
87. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:00
88. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
89. Giovanni Aleotti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
90. Simon Guglielmi (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
91. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:00
92. Victor Lafay (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
93. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, EF Education - Nippo) 0:00
94. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
95. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, EF Education - Nippo) 0:00
96. Attilio Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
97. Nico Denz (GER, Team DSM) 0:00
98. Simone Petilli (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:00
99. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:00
100. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:00
101. Wesley Kreder (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:00
102. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
103. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
104. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
105. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:00
106. Edward Ravasi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:00
107. Nicola Venchiarutti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
108. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:00
109. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
110. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:00
111. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
112. Lars Van Den Berg (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
113. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
114. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:00
115. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
116. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:00
117. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
118. Filippo Zana (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:00
119. Tanel Kangert (EST, Team BikeExchange) 0:00
120. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
121. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:00
122. Albert Torres (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
123. Senne Leysen (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:00
124. Jan Hirt (CZE, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:00
125. Matteo Jorgenson (USA, Movistar Team) 0:00
126. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
127. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
128. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
129. Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
130. ?ukasz Wi?niowski (POL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:00
131. Maciej Bodnar (POL, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
132. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
133. Mark Christian (GBR, EOLO-Kometa) 0:00
134. Natnael Tesfatsion (ERI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
135. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
136. Márton Dina (HUN, EOLO-Kometa) 0:00
137. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
138. Mauro Schmid (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:00
139. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:43
140. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:43
141. Gino Mäder (SUI, Bahrain - Victorious) 1:03
142. Simon Carr (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 1:03
143. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team BikeExchange) 1:03
144. Clément Champoussin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:03
145. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:03
146. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Trek - Segafredo) 1:03
147. Davide Gabburo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:03
148. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:03
149. Julius Van Den Berg (NED, EF Education - Nippo) 1:17
150. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:29
151. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:29
152. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:29
153. Tomasz Marczy?ski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 1:37
154. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:37
155. Jefferson Alexander Cepeda (ECU, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:44
156. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:51
157. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team DSM) 2:04
158. Michael Storer (AUS, Team DSM) 2:04
159. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:04
160. Samuele Rivi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 2:04
161. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 2:04
162. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:04
163. Callum Scotson (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 2:22
164. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 2:22
165. Christopher Juul-jensen (DEN, Team BikeExchange) 2:34
166. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 2:49
167. Filippo Ganna (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 3:03
168. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 3:35
169. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, INEOS Grenadiers) 3:35
170. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 4:00
171. Samuele Zoccarato (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 4:51
172. Kobe Goossens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:56
173. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:56
174. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 5:05
175. Matej Mohori? (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 5:05
176. Rafael Valls (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 5:05
177. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - Victorious) 5:05
178. Filippo Fiorelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 7:31
179. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 8:00
180. Joe Dombrowski (USA, UAE-Team Emirates) 8:15
181. Jhonatan Narváez (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 13:08
182. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 13:08

12.05.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 17:57:45
2. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:42
3. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 0:48
4. Attila Valter (HUN, Groupama - FDJ) 1:00
5. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:15
6. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:24
7. Remco Evenepoel (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:28
8. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education - Nippo) 1:37
9. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 1:38
10. Egan Bernal (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:39
11. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 1:43
12. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:44
13. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:47
14. Simon Yates (GBR, Team BikeExchange) 1:49
15. Gianni Moscon (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:51
16. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:56
17. Romain Bardet (FRA, Team DSM) 2:03
18. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 2:05
19. Dan Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:08
20. Daniel Felipe Martínez (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 2:10
21. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 2:12
22. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 2:15
23. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:16
24. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team DSM) 2:20
25. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, AG2R Citroën Team) 2:21
26. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 2:29
27. Nick Schultz (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 2:33
28. Tobias Foss (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:42
29. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:52
30. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:10
31. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, EF Education - Nippo) 3:16
32. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 3:23
33. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 3:26
34. Harold Tejada (COL, Astana - Premier Tech) 3:56
35. Tanel Kangert (EST, Team BikeExchange) 3:58
36. Gino Mäder (SUI, Bahrain - Victorious) 3:58
37. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 5:12
38. João Almeida (POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 5:38
39. Jan Hirt (CZE, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 5:49
40. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 6:01
41. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 6:23
42. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 6:36
43. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 6:58
44. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 7:06
45. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 7:07
46. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team BikeExchange) 7:48
47. Michael Storer (AUS, Team DSM) 8:23
48. Joe Dombrowski (USA, UAE-Team Emirates) 8:37
49. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 8:48
50. Matteo Sobrero (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 8:48
51. Victor Lafay (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 8:51
52. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 8:55
53. Jonathan Klever Caicedo (ECU, EF Education - Nippo) 9:08
54. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 9:38
55. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 10:16
56. Callum Scotson (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 11:30
57. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, INEOS Grenadiers) 12:17
58. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team DSM) 12:39
59. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 12:51
60. Davide Villella (ITA, Movistar Team) 12:53
61. Matej Mohori? (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 13:02
62. Einer Augusto Rubio (COL, Movistar Team) 13:11
63. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 13:16
64. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 13:36
65. GROßSCHARTNER Felix (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 13:41
66. Christopher Juul-jensen (DEN, Team BikeExchange) 13:48
67. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 13:50
68. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 13:59
69. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 14:01
70. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 14:07
71. Alessandro Covi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 14:08
72. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R Citroën Team) 14:08
73. Gianni Vermeersch (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 14:19
74. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 14:19
75. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 14:22
76. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:33
77. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 14:38
78. Edward Ravasi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 14:42
79. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 15:01
80. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 15:16
81. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team DSM) 16:17
82. Jefferson Alexander Cepeda (ECU, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 16:30
83. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 16:56
84. Quinten Hermans (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 18:20
85. Jhonatan Narváez (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 18:23
86. Márton Dina (HUN, EOLO-Kometa) 18:45
87. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 19:37
88. Lars Van Den Berg (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 20:48
89. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 21:05
90. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 21:09
91. Natnael Tesfatsion (ERI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 21:18
92. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 21:19
93. Filippo Fiorelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 21:42
94. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 22:18
95. Giovanni Aleotti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 22:22
96. Filippo Zana (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 22:27
97. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 22:32
98. Daniel Oss (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 22:47
99. Fabio Felline (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 23:00
100. Matteo Jorgenson (USA, Movistar Team) 23:05
101. Peter Sagan (SVK, BORA - hansgrohe) 23:06
102. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 23:10
103. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team DSM) 23:11
104. Mark Christian (GBR, EOLO-Kometa) 23:30
105. Filippo Ganna (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 23:31
106. Mauro Schmid (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 23:33
107. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 23:33
108. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 23:34
109. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 23:40
110. Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 23:44
111. Nicola Venchiarutti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 23:46
112. Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 23:49
113. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 23:59
114. Simone Petilli (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 24:00
115. Simon Guglielmi (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 24:04
116. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 24:05
117. Clément Champoussin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 24:18
118. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, EF Education - Nippo) 24:33
119. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 24:38
120. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Trek - Segafredo) 24:59
121. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 25:24
122. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 25:33
123. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 25:40
124. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 25:49
125. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 26:58
126. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 27:20
127. Nico Denz (GER, Team DSM) 28:05
128. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - Victorious) 28:27
129. Rafael Valls (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 30:09
130. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 31:02
131. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 31:10
132. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 31:17
133. Samuele Zoccarato (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 31:21
134. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 32:19
135. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 32:37
136. Juan Sebastián Molano (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 32:45
137. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 32:51
138. Andrii Ponomar (UKR, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 33:03
139. Max Kanter (GER, Team DSM) 33:07
140. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, AG2R Citroën Team) 33:15
141. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 33:18
142. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 33:33
143. Simon Carr (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 33:44
144. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 33:45
145. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 33:55
146. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 34:05
147. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 34:07
148. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 34:35
149. Alexander Krieger (GER, Alpecin-Fenix) 34:42
150. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 35:21
151. Davide Gabburo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 35:29
152. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 35:52
153. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 35:57
154. Samuele Battistella (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 36:03
155. ?ukasz Wi?niowski (POL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 36:20
156. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama - FDJ) 36:27
157. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 36:39
158. Maciej Bodnar (POL, BORA - hansgrohe) 36:59
159. David Dekker (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 37:03
160. Filippo Tagliani (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 37:04
161. Senne Leysen (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 37:14
162. Tim Merlier (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 37:19
163. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 37:40
164. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 37:44
165. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Alpecin-Fenix) 37:49
166. Wesley Kreder (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 37:53
167. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 37:54
168. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 38:14
169. Julius Van Den Berg (NED, EF Education - Nippo) 38:27
170. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, UAE-Team Emirates) 38:30
171. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 38:32
172. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 38:54
173. Samuele Rivi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 39:09
174. Tomasz Marczy?ski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 39:10
175. Albert Torres (ESP, Movistar Team) 39:51
176. Kobe Goossens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 41:16
177. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 41:34
178. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 41:36
179. Manuel Belletti (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 41:50
180. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 45:14
181. Attilio Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 45:54
182. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 47:32
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2021
Anzeige