Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2021, Kategorie: WT

17.05.2021: 10. Etappe , 139.0 km

1. Peter Sagan (SVK, BORA - hansgrohe) 3:10:56
2. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:00
3. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
4. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
5. Gianni Vermeersch (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:00
6. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:00
7. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:00
8. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:00
9. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
10. Juan Sebastián Molano (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:00
11. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team DSM) 0:00
12. Quinten Hermans (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:00
13. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
14. Gianni Moscon (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
15. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
16. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
17. Natnael Tesfatsion (ERI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
18. Alessandro Covi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:00
19. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
20. Romain Bardet (FRA, Team DSM) 0:00
21. Daniel Oss (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
22. Maciej Bodnar (POL, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
23. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
24. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:00
25. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
26. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
27. Attila Valter (HUN, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
28. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
29. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 0:00
30. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
31. Matteo Jorgenson (USA, Movistar Team) 0:00
32. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:00
33. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
34. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
35. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:00
36. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:00
37. Tobias Foss (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
38. Egan Bernal (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
39. Lars Van Den Berg (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
40. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:00
41. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:00
42. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education - Nippo) 0:00
43. Nick Schultz (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 0:00
44. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team DSM) 0:00
45. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
46. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
47. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
48. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
49. Fabio Felline (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
50. Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
51. João Almeida (POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
52. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
53. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
54. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:00
55. Simon Yates (GBR, Team BikeExchange) 0:00
56. Davide Villella (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
57. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:00
58. Dan Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
59. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, EF Education - Nippo) 0:00
60. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 0:00
61. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:00
62. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
63. Remco Evenepoel (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
64. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:00
65. Tanel Kangert (EST, Team BikeExchange) 0:00
66. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:00
67. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
68. Daniel Felipe Martínez (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
69. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team BikeExchange) 0:00
70. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team DSM) 0:00
71. Harold Tejada (COL, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
72. Mark Christian (GBR, EOLO-Kometa) 0:00
73. Callum Scotson (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 0:00
74. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
75. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
76. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
77. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
78. Gino Mäder (SUI, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:00
79. Jan Hirt (CZE, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:00
80. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
81. Filippo Fiorelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:00
82. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:00
83. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
84. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
85. Filippo Zana (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:00
86. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
87. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
88. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:00
89. Michael Storer (AUS, Team DSM) 0:00
90. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 0:00
91. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
92. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
93. Matteo Sobrero (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
94. Samuele Battistella (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
95. Edward Ravasi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:00
96. Jonathan Klever Caicedo (ECU, EF Education - Nippo) 0:00
97. Einer Augusto Rubio (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
98. Jhonatan Narváez (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
99. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
100. Rafael Valls (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:00
101. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:00
102. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:00
103. Max Kanter (GER, Team DSM) 0:00
104. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:01
105. Giovanni Aleotti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 2:01
106. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:01
107. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:01
108. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team DSM) 3:00
109. GROßSCHARTNER Felix (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 3:00
110. Filippo Ganna (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 3:08
111. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 5:36
112. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 5:36
113. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 5:36
114. ?ukasz Wi?niowski (POL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 5:36
115. Simon Carr (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 5:36
116. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, EF Education - Nippo) 5:36
117. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 5:36
118. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, AG2R Citroën Team) 5:36
119. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 5:36
120. Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 5:36
121. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 5:36
122. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 5:36
123. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Alpecin-Fenix) 5:36
124. Simone Petilli (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 5:36
125. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 5:36
126. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 5:36
127. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 5:36
128. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 5:36
129. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 5:36
130. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 5:36
131. Tim Merlier (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 5:36
132. Senne Leysen (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 5:36
133. David Dekker (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 5:36
134. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, UAE-Team Emirates) 5:36
135. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 5:36
136. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 5:36
137. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 5:36
138. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 5:36
139. Jefferson Alexander Cepeda (ECU, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 5:36
140. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 5:36
141. Mauro Schmid (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 5:36
142. Kobe Goossens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:36
143. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 5:36
144. Alexander Krieger (GER, Alpecin-Fenix) 5:36
145. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 5:36
146. Samuele Rivi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 5:36
147. Christopher Juul-jensen (DEN, Team BikeExchange) 5:36
148. Julius Van Den Berg (NED, EF Education - Nippo) 5:36
149. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 8:01
150. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 8:01
151. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 10:11
152. Nico Denz (GER, Team DSM) 10:11
153. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 10:11
154. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 10:11
155. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 10:11
156. Filippo Tagliani (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 10:11
157. Samuele Zoccarato (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 10:11
158. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 10:11
159. Andrii Ponomar (UKR, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 10:11
160. Márton Dina (HUN, EOLO-Kometa) 10:11
161. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 10:11
162. Nicola Venchiarutti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 10:11
163. Victor Lafay (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 10:11
164. Attilio Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 10:11
165. Davide Gabburo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 10:11
166. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama - FDJ) 10:11
167. Simon Guglielmi (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 10:11
168. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 10:11
169. Albert Torres (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:11
170. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 12:30
171. Wesley Kreder (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 12:30
172. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 12:30

17.05.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Egan Bernal (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 38:30:17
2. Remco Evenepoel (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:14
3. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:22
4. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:37
5. Attila Valter (HUN, Groupama - FDJ) 0:44
6. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 0:45
7. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:46
8. Dan Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:52
9. Simon Yates (GBR, Team BikeExchange) 0:56
10. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:02
11. Daniel Felipe Martínez (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:13
12. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:21
13. Romain Bardet (FRA, Team DSM) 1:21
14. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:34
15. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:47
16. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 2:13
17. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 2:16
18. Tobias Foss (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:23
19. Gianni Moscon (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 2:29
20. Nick Schultz (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 2:31
21. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 3:27
22. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team DSM) 4:28
23. João Almeida (POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 4:56
24. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 6:01
25. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, EF Education - Nippo) 7:19
26. Tanel Kangert (EST, Team BikeExchange) 7:22
27. Harold Tejada (COL, Astana - Premier Tech) 7:35
28. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 8:28
29. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 10:34
30. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 11:21
31. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 14:45
32. Michael Storer (AUS, Team DSM) 17:26
33. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:06
34. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 18:38
35. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 18:55
36. Gino Mäder (SUI, Bahrain - Victorious) 19:33
37. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 19:39
38. Einer Augusto Rubio (COL, Movistar Team) 20:47
39. Jan Hirt (CZE, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 21:53
40. Jonathan Klever Caicedo (ECU, EF Education - Nippo) 22:48
41. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team BikeExchange) 22:58
42. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 25:22
43. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education - Nippo) 25:30
44. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, INEOS Grenadiers) 27:55
45. Davide Villella (ITA, Movistar Team) 28:34
46. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 29:03
47. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 29:30
48. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 30:02
49. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R Citroën Team) 31:42
50. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 33:09
51. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 33:44
52. Quinten Hermans (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 35:00
53. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 35:07
54. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 35:11
55. GROßSCHARTNER Felix (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 35:19
56. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, AG2R Citroën Team) 35:44
57. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 35:51
58. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 36:25
59. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 36:31
60. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 36:55
61. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 38:01
62. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 39:57
63. Edward Ravasi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 40:23
64. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team DSM) 41:17
65. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 41:38
66. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 44:44
67. Jhonatan Narváez (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 45:05
68. Lars Van Den Berg (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 45:42
69. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team DSM) 45:46
70. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 46:11
71. Victor Lafay (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 46:13
72. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 46:43
73. Matteo Sobrero (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 47:49
74. Callum Scotson (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 47:53
75. Alessandro Covi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 48:16
76. Fabio Felline (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 51:59
77. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Trek - Segafredo) 52:11
78. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 52:43
79. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 55:41
80. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 55:54
81. Filippo Zana (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 56:41
82. Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 56:48
83. Simone Petilli (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 57:04
84. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 57:18
85. Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 58:03
86. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, EF Education - Nippo) 59:49
87. Giovanni Aleotti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 59:54
88. Filippo Fiorelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 59:54
89. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - Victorious) 1:00:52
90. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:01:04
91. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:03:15
92. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:03:24
93. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:03:38
94. Christopher Juul-jensen (DEN, Team BikeExchange) 1:03:40
95. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 1:03:49
96. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team DSM) 1:04:54
97. Simon Guglielmi (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:05:16
98. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:05:17
99. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:05:28
100. Gianni Vermeersch (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:05:44
101. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 1:06:40
102. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:08:21
103. Kobe Goossens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:08:37
104. Matteo Jorgenson (USA, Movistar Team) 1:09:19
105. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:09:57
106. Rafael Valls (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 1:10:00
107. Simon Carr (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 1:11:48
108. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:12:01
109. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 1:13:10
110. Jefferson Alexander Cepeda (ECU, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:13:28
111. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:13:37
112. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:14:09
113. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:15:29
114. Daniel Oss (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:17:56
115. Peter Sagan (SVK, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:18:26
116. Márton Dina (HUN, EOLO-Kometa) 1:19:10
117. Natnael Tesfatsion (ERI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:19:35
118. Mark Christian (GBR, EOLO-Kometa) 1:19:57
119. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:20:23
120. Filippo Ganna (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:20:51
121. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:20:52
122. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 1:20:57
123. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:22:55
124. Mauro Schmid (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:24:00
125. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:24:22
126. Samuele Battistella (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:25:47
127. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:26:04
128. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:26:07
129. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:26:50
130. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 1:27:11
131. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:27:13
132. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:27:45
133. Max Kanter (GER, Team DSM) 1:27:47
134. Nico Denz (GER, Team DSM) 1:28:11
135. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:29:29
136. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:30:15
137. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:31:20
138. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:32:13
139. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:32:26
140. Senne Leysen (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:33:03
141. Andrii Ponomar (UKR, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:33:52
142. Nicola Venchiarutti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:34:19
143. Juan Sebastián Molano (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:34:19
144. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:34:42
145. Maciej Bodnar (POL, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:36:06
146. Samuele Zoccarato (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:36:07
147. Davide Gabburo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:38:29
148. Julius Van Den Berg (NED, EF Education - Nippo) 1:38:51
149. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:39:04
150. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:40:04
151. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 1:40:08
152. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:40:24
153. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:40:39
154. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:40:42
155. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama - FDJ) 1:42:29
156. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:42:29
157. Alexander Krieger (GER, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:42:30
158. ?ukasz Wi?niowski (POL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:44:06
159. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:45:29
160. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:45:31
161. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 1:46:13
162. Tim Merlier (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 1:47:17
163. Samuele Rivi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 1:47:57
164. Filippo Tagliani (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:48:11
165. David Dekker (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:48:48
166. Wesley Kreder (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:48:56
167. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:50:17
168. Albert Torres (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:51:05
169. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:52:35
170. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:57:02
171. Attilio Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 2:01:25
172. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 2:01:56
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2021
Anzeige