Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2021, Kategorie: WT

27.05.2021: 18. Etappe , 231.0 km

1. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education - Nippo) 5:14:43
2. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:17
3. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team DSM) 0:17
4. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team DSM) 0:17
5. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:17
6. Samuele Battistella (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:17
7. Filippo Zana (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:17
8. Natnael Tesfatsion (ERI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:17
9. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:24
10. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:12
11. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 1:34
12. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:34
13. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:34
14. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, AG2R Citroën Team) 2:11
15. Nico Denz (GER, Team DSM) 2:36
16. Samuele Rivi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 2:58
17. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 3:16
18. Andrii Ponomar (UKR, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 3:50
19. Gianni Vermeersch (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 3:50
20. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 7:09
21. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 7:09
22. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, UAE-Team Emirates) 8:37
23. Wesley Kreder (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 10:29
24. Filippo Ganna (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 23:30
25. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 23:30
26. Gianni Moscon (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 23:30
27. Jhonatan Narváez (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 23:30
28. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, INEOS Grenadiers) 23:30
29. Egan Bernal (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 23:30
30. Daniel Felipe Martínez (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 23:30
31. Rafael Valls (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 23:30
32. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 23:30
33. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 23:30
34. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 23:30
35. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - Victorious) 23:30
36. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 23:30
37. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 23:30
38. Simon Yates (GBR, Team BikeExchange) 23:30
39. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 23:30
40. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 23:30
41. João Almeida (POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 23:30
42. Christopher Juul-jensen (DEN, Team BikeExchange) 23:30
43. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, EF Education - Nippo) 23:30
44. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team BikeExchange) 23:30
45. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Astana - Premier Tech) 23:30
46. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 23:30
47. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team DSM) 23:30
48. Matteo Sobrero (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 23:30
49. Tanel Kangert (EST, Team BikeExchange) 23:30
50. Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 23:30
51. Filippo Tagliani (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 23:30
52. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 23:30
53. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 23:30
54. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 23:30
55. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 23:30
56. Attila Valter (HUN, Groupama - FDJ) 23:30
57. Simon Carr (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 23:30
58. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 23:30
59. Romain Bardet (FRA, Team DSM) 23:30
60. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 23:30
61. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 23:30
62. Giovanni Aleotti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 23:30
63. Michael Storer (AUS, Team DSM) 23:30
64. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 23:30
65. Edward Ravasi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 23:30
66. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 23:30
67. Tobias Foss (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 23:30
68. Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 23:30
69. Alexander Krieger (GER, Alpecin-Fenix) 23:30
70. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 23:30
71. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 23:30
72. Fabio Felline (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 23:30
73. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 23:30
74. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 23:30
75. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 23:30
76. Lars Van Den Berg (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 23:30
77. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R Citroën Team) 23:30
78. Dan Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 23:30
79. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama - FDJ) 23:30
80. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 23:30
81. ?ukasz Wi?niowski (POL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 23:30
82. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 23:30
83. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 23:30
84. Harold Tejada (COL, Astana - Premier Tech) 23:30
85. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 23:30
86. Max Kanter (GER, Team DSM) 23:30
87. Márton Dina (HUN, EOLO-Kometa) 23:30
88. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 23:30
89. Daniel Oss (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 23:30
90. Einer Augusto Rubio (COL, Movistar Team) 23:30
91. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, AG2R Citroën Team) 23:30
92. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 23:30
93. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 23:30
94. Quinten Hermans (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 23:30
95. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 23:30
96. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 23:30
97. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 23:30
98. GROßSCHARTNER Felix (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 23:30
99. Attilio Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 23:30
100. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 23:30
101. Alessandro Covi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 23:30
102. Senne Leysen (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 23:30
103. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 23:30
104. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 23:30
105. Davide Gabburo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 23:30
106. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 23:30
107. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 23:30
108. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 23:30
109. Davide Villella (ITA, Movistar Team) 23:30
110. Juan Sebastián Molano (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 23:30
111. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 23:30
112. Maciej Bodnar (POL, BORA - hansgrohe) 23:30
113. Peter Sagan (SVK, BORA - hansgrohe) 23:30
114. Filippo Fiorelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 23:30
115. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 23:30
116. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 23:30
117. Simone Petilli (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 23:30
118. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 23:30
119. Nicola Venchiarutti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 23:30
120. Jefferson Alexander Cepeda (ECU, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 23:30
121. Mark Christian (GBR, EOLO-Kometa) 23:30
122. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 23:30
123. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 23:30
124. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 23:30
125. Matteo Jorgenson (USA, Movistar Team) 23:30
126. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Trek - Segafredo) 23:30
127. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 23:30
128. Albert Torres (ESP, Movistar Team) 23:30
129. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 23:30
130. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 23:30
131. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 23:30
132. Samuele Zoccarato (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 23:30
133. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 23:30
134. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 23:30
135. Victor Lafay (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 23:30
136. Jan Hirt (CZE, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 23:30
137. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 23:30
138. Simon Guglielmi (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 23:30
139. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 23:30
140. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 23:30
141. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 23:30
142. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Alpecin-Fenix) 23:30
143. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 23:30
144. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 24:18
145. Julius Van Den Berg (NED, EF Education - Nippo) 24:18
146. Callum Scotson (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 24:18
147. Mauro Schmid (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 24:18

27.05.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Egan Bernal (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 77:10:18
2. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 2:21
3. Simon Yates (GBR, Team BikeExchange) 3:23
4. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Astana - Premier Tech) 6:03
5. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 6:09
6. Romain Bardet (FRA, Team DSM) 6:31
7. Daniel Felipe Martínez (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 7:17
8. João Almeida (POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 8:45
9. Tobias Foss (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 9:18
10. Dan Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 13:37
11. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 19:08
12. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 27:30
13. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 27:43
14. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 29:17
15. Attila Valter (HUN, Groupama - FDJ) 35:12
16. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 38:31
17. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 38:37
18. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 41:13
19. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 42:01
20. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 44:26
21. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 45:12
22. Gianni Moscon (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 45:29
23. Tanel Kangert (EST, Team BikeExchange) 46:45
24. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education - Nippo) 58:58
25. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team BikeExchange) 59:07
26. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 1:02:04
27. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:05:58
28. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 1:10:01
29. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 1:14:51
30. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:21:04
31. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:22:35
32. Jan Hirt (CZE, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:26:08
33. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:28:09
34. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:31:21
35. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:31:30
36. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:34:01
37. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:34:17
38. Michael Storer (AUS, Team DSM) 1:36:47
39. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 1:39:39
40. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:40:41
41. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:40:43
42. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:41:03
43. Quinten Hermans (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:43:22
44. Einer Augusto Rubio (COL, Movistar Team) 1:43:37
45. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team DSM) 1:44:04
46. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team DSM) 1:44:21
47. Alessandro Covi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:46:33
48. Harold Tejada (COL, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:46:57
49. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:51:07
50. Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:52:49
51. Edward Ravasi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 1:54:05
52. Jhonatan Narváez (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:54:27
53. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:57:10
54. Simone Petilli (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:57:31
55. Davide Villella (ITA, Movistar Team) 2:01:15
56. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 2:03:04
57. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:03:34
58. GROßSCHARTNER Felix (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 2:03:51
59. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 2:05:42
60. Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:08:20
61. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:08:55
62. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Trek - Segafredo) 2:10:33
63. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team DSM) 2:11:36
64. Fabio Felline (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 2:12:57
65. Matteo Sobrero (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 2:13:36
66. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:19:06
67. Andrii Ponomar (UKR, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:21:18
68. Simon Carr (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 2:26:05
69. Lars Van Den Berg (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 2:29:01
70. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:29:04
71. Jefferson Alexander Cepeda (ECU, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:31:54
72. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:34:21
73. Filippo Zana (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 2:35:45
74. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:40:34
75. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:44:38
76. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 2:45:05
77. Victor Lafay (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 2:46:07
78. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - Victorious) 2:47:58
79. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:47:58
80. Samuele Battistella (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 2:48:20
81. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 2:48:30
82. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 2:48:41
83. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 2:49:05
84. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 2:53:10
85. Callum Scotson (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 2:53:35
86. Gianni Vermeersch (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 2:53:50
87. Mark Christian (GBR, EOLO-Kometa) 2:53:50
88. Giovanni Aleotti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 2:54:17
89. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 2:55:18
90. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, EF Education - Nippo) 2:57:39
91. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 2:58:28
92. Natnael Tesfatsion (ERI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 3:01:51
93. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 3:02:02
94. Rafael Valls (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 3:06:26
95. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 3:07:41
96. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 3:08:28
97. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 3:10:34
98. Christopher Juul-jensen (DEN, Team BikeExchange) 3:12:02
99. Márton Dina (HUN, EOLO-Kometa) 3:13:59
100. Simon Guglielmi (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 3:14:37
101. Matteo Jorgenson (USA, Movistar Team) 3:15:55
102. Nico Denz (GER, Team DSM) 3:19:25
103. Samuele Zoccarato (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 3:24:23
104. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 3:25:23
105. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 3:28:10
106. Mauro Schmid (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 3:28:48
107. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:29:31
108. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 3:30:03
109. Senne Leysen (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 3:32:18
110. Filippo Fiorelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 3:33:16
111. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Alpecin-Fenix) 3:33:34
112. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 3:34:03
113. Davide Gabburo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 3:36:26
114. Daniel Oss (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 3:37:32
115. Peter Sagan (SVK, BORA - hansgrohe) 3:39:05
116. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:39:59
117. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 3:41:36
118. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, AG2R Citroën Team) 3:43:19
119. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama - FDJ) 3:45:31
120. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 3:45:39
121. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 3:47:26
122. Filippo Ganna (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 3:49:30
123. Max Kanter (GER, Team DSM) 3:50:00
124. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 3:50:08
125. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 3:53:15
126. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 3:54:17
127. Juan Sebastián Molano (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 3:54:21
128. Samuele Rivi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 3:54:30
129. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 3:54:41
130. Julius Van Den Berg (NED, EF Education - Nippo) 3:57:38
131. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 3:58:00
132. Nicola Venchiarutti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 3:58:05
133. Wesley Kreder (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 3:58:32
134. Filippo Tagliani (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 3:58:59
135. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 4:00:09
136. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 4:04:39
137. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 4:05:36
138. ?ukasz Wi?niowski (POL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 4:05:40
139. Maciej Bodnar (POL, BORA - hansgrohe) 4:09:23
140. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, UAE-Team Emirates) 4:09:40
141. Albert Torres (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:09:42
142. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 4:11:09
143. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 4:14:11
144. Alexander Krieger (GER, Alpecin-Fenix) 4:17:06
145. Attilio Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 4:24:42
146. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 4:25:03
147. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 4:30:34
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2021
Anzeige