Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2021, Kategorie: WT

24.05.2021: 16. Etappe , 153.0 km

1. Egan Bernal (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 4:22:41
2. Romain Bardet (FRA, Team DSM) 0:27
3. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:27
4. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:18
5. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 1:19
6. João Almeida (POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:21
7. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Astana - Premier Tech) 2:11
8. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 2:31
9. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 2:33
10. Tobias Foss (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:33
11. Simon Yates (GBR, Team BikeExchange) 2:37
12. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:51
13. Daniel Felipe Martínez (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 3:13
14. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 6:12
15. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team BikeExchange) 6:12
16. Dan Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 7:10
17. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 7:16
18. Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 7:25
19. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 7:33
20. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 8:22
21. Attila Valter (HUN, Groupama - FDJ) 8:24
22. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 8:24
23. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, INEOS Grenadiers) 10:17
24. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 10:17
25. Simon Carr (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 10:32
26. Matteo Sobrero (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 11:40
27. Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 11:40
28. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 11:48
29. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 11:48
30. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 11:48
31. Simone Petilli (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 12:11
32. Callum Scotson (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 16:03
33. Harold Tejada (COL, Astana - Premier Tech) 16:03
34. Nick Schultz (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 16:47
35. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 16:47
36. Jhonatan Narváez (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 16:47
37. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 17:44
38. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 17:55
39. Fabio Felline (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 18:32
40. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R Citroën Team) 18:32
41. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 18:49
42. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Trek - Segafredo) 18:54
43. Michael Storer (AUS, Team DSM) 18:54
44. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 19:19
45. Senne Leysen (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 19:49
46. Tanel Kangert (EST, Team BikeExchange) 19:49
47. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 19:57
48. Jefferson Alexander Cepeda (ECU, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 20:16
49. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, AG2R Citroën Team) 21:06
50. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 21:06
51. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 21:06
52. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 21:06
53. Andrii Ponomar (UKR, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 21:06
54. Christopher Juul-jensen (DEN, Team BikeExchange) 23:19
55. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 23:19
56. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 23:19
57. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education - Nippo) 23:45
58. Remco Evenepoel (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 24:05
59. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 24:05
60. Quinten Hermans (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 24:05
61. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 24:05
62. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 24:05
63. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 24:05
64. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 24:05
65. Gianni Moscon (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 24:05
66. Matteo Jorgenson (USA, Movistar Team) 24:05
67. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 26:42
68. Rafael Valls (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 27:29
69. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 27:41
70. Samuele Zoccarato (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 27:41
71. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 27:41
72. Alessandro Covi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 27:41
73. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 27:50
74. Márton Dina (HUN, EOLO-Kometa) 27:50
75. Jan Hirt (CZE, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 27:50
76. Filippo Zana (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 28:17
77. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 28:17
78. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 28:17
79. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 28:17
80. Samuele Battistella (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 28:49
81. GROßSCHARTNER Felix (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 29:29
82. Davide Villella (ITA, Movistar Team) 29:29
83. Einer Augusto Rubio (COL, Movistar Team) 29:29
84. Gianni Vermeersch (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 29:53
85. Nico Denz (GER, Team DSM) 30:10
86. Davide Gabburo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 30:19
87. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama - FDJ) 31:42
88. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - Victorious) 32:26
89. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team DSM) 32:26
90. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team DSM) 32:36
91. Giovanni Aleotti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 32:42
92. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 32:42
93. Peter Sagan (SVK, BORA - hansgrohe) 32:42
94. Daniel Oss (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 32:42
95. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 32:42
96. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 33:03
97. Julius Van Den Berg (NED, EF Education - Nippo) 33:45
98. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 33:45
99. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, EF Education - Nippo) 33:45
100. Mark Christian (GBR, EOLO-Kometa) 33:45
101. Samuele Rivi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 33:45
102. Edward Ravasi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 33:45
103. Max Kanter (GER, Team DSM) 34:15
104. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 34:30
105. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team DSM) 35:25
106. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 36:16
107. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 36:16
108. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 36:16
109. Filippo Ganna (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 40:17
110. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 40:17
111. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 41:28
112. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 41:28
113. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 41:28
114. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 41:28
115. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 41:28
116. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 41:28
117. Natnael Tesfatsion (ERI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 41:32
118. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 41:43
119. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 41:45
120. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 41:57
121. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 41:57
122. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 42:06
123. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 42:06
124. Attilio Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 42:06
125. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 42:06
126. Nicola Venchiarutti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 42:06
127. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 42:06
128. Filippo Tagliani (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 42:06
129. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 42:06
130. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 42:06
131. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 42:13
132. Maciej Bodnar (POL, BORA - hansgrohe) 42:15
133. Wesley Kreder (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 42:15
134. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, AG2R Citroën Team) 43:07
135. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 43:07
136. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 43:07
137. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 43:07
138. Filippo Fiorelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 44:07
139. Mauro Schmid (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 44:33
140. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 44:37
141. Victor Lafay (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 44:50
142. Alexander Krieger (GER, Alpecin-Fenix) 44:50
143. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Alpecin-Fenix) 45:05
144. Juan Sebastián Molano (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 45:17
145. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, UAE-Team Emirates) 45:17
146. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 45:17
147. Albert Torres (ESP, Movistar Team) 45:19
148. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 47:40
149. ?ukasz Wi?niowski (POL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 48:17
150. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 48:17
151. Simon Guglielmi (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 49:00
152. Lars Van Den Berg (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 49:00

24.05.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Egan Bernal (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 66:36:04
2. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 2:24
3. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 3:40
4. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Astana - Premier Tech) 4:18
5. Simon Yates (GBR, Team BikeExchange) 4:20
6. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 4:31
7. Romain Bardet (FRA, Team DSM) 5:02
8. Daniel Felipe Martínez (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 7:17
9. Tobias Foss (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 8:20
10. João Almeida (POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 10:01
11. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 12:45
12. Dan Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 15:10
13. Attila Valter (HUN, Groupama - FDJ) 16:23
14. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 18:10
15. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 21:50
16. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 23:50
17. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 27:10
18. Nick Schultz (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 27:12
19. Remco Evenepoel (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 28:07
20. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 36:47
21. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 37:07
22. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 38:22
23. Tanel Kangert (EST, Team BikeExchange) 38:52
24. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team BikeExchange) 39:38
25. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 42:27
26. Gianni Moscon (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 44:00
27. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 46:57
28. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 57:42
29. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 59:10
30. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 59:13
31. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:04:11
32. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:07:42
33. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 1:08:21
34. Alessandro Covi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:12:05
35. Jan Hirt (CZE, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:16:13
36. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:16:14
37. Einer Augusto Rubio (COL, Movistar Team) 1:16:31
38. Harold Tejada (COL, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:19:51
39. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education - Nippo) 1:20:11
40. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:21:34
41. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:22:42
42. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team DSM) 1:26:18
43. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:26:40
44. Quinten Hermans (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:27:56
45. GROßSCHARTNER Felix (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:29:40
46. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:29:47
47. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:30:26
48. Jhonatan Narváez (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:31:05
49. Davide Villella (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:34:09
50. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 1:34:45
51. Michael Storer (AUS, Team DSM) 1:35:05
52. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:36:00
53. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:36:29
54. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:38:34
55. Simone Petilli (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:40:05
56. Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:41:14
57. Matteo Sobrero (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:46:30
58. Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:47:55
59. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:48:45
60. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:49:44
61. Edward Ravasi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 1:52:10
62. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team DSM) 1:52:32
63. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Trek - Segafredo) 1:54:05
64. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:54:41
65. Simon Carr (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 1:54:47
66. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:59:37
67. Fabio Felline (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 2:01:22
68. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 2:01:38
69. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:07:10
70. Jefferson Alexander Cepeda (ECU, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:08:32
71. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:09:33
72. Lars Van Den Berg (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 2:10:12
73. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:11:18
74. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team DSM) 2:11:34
75. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 2:13:25
76. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 2:13:36
77. Victor Lafay (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 2:14:49
78. Callum Scotson (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 2:17:42
79. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 2:18:00
80. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:19:43
81. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:20:52
82. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 2:21:59
83. Andrii Ponomar (UKR, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:22:57
84. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 2:23:03
85. Jimmy Janssens (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 2:25:11
86. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:26:15
87. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - Victorious) 2:26:52
88. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, EF Education - Nippo) 2:27:32
89. Giovanni Aleotti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 2:28:24
90. Filippo Zana (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 2:29:36
91. Dries De Bondt (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 2:32:03
92. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 2:32:10
93. Christopher Juul-jensen (DEN, Team BikeExchange) 2:36:57
94. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 2:37:40
95. Mark Christian (GBR, EOLO-Kometa) 2:38:09
96. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 2:39:05
97. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 2:40:27
98. Matteo Jorgenson (USA, Movistar Team) 2:40:50
99. Simon Guglielmi (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 2:43:19
100. Gianni Vermeersch (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 2:43:23
101. Samuele Battistella (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 2:44:27
102. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 2:45:19
103. Rafael Valls (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 2:45:20
104. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 2:47:37
105. Márton Dina (HUN, EOLO-Kometa) 2:51:21
106. Natnael Tesfatsion (ERI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:54:57
107. Filippo Fiorelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 2:58:11
108. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 2:58:58
109. Oscar Riesebeek (NED, Alpecin-Fenix) 2:59:23
110. Mauro Schmid (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 3:02:07
111. Senne Leysen (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 3:02:11
112. Daniel Oss (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 3:02:27
113. Peter Sagan (SVK, BORA - hansgrohe) 3:04:00
114. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:04:54
115. Samuele Zoccarato (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 3:05:52
116. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 3:06:31
117. Nico Denz (GER, Team DSM) 3:07:41
118. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:08:25
119. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 3:10:09
120. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 3:10:34
121. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 3:11:22
122. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 3:11:35
123. Lawrence Naesen (BEL, AG2R Citroën Team) 3:13:15
124. Filippo Ganna (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 3:14:25
125. Max Kanter (GER, Team DSM) 3:15:49
126. Max Walscheid (GER, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 3:17:57
127. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 3:18:10
128. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 3:18:17
129. Davide Gabburo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 3:18:25
130. Juan Sebastián Molano (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 3:19:16
131. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 3:19:36
132. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 3:20:04
133. Julius Van Den Berg (NED, EF Education - Nippo) 3:21:45
134. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama - FDJ) 3:23:48
135. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 3:27:53
136. Nicola Venchiarutti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 3:27:58
137. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 3:28:00
138. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 3:29:34
139. ?ukasz Wi?niowski (POL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 3:30:35
140. Maciej Bodnar (POL, BORA - hansgrohe) 3:34:18
141. Albert Torres (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:34:37
142. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 3:35:29
143. Wesley Kreder (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 3:38:55
144. Samuele Rivi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 3:39:57
145. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 3:41:02
146. Alexander Krieger (GER, Alpecin-Fenix) 3:42:30
147. Filippo Tagliani (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 3:43:01
148. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 3:45:35
149. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 3:48:16
150. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, UAE-Team Emirates) 3:49:28
151. Attilio Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 3:53:24
152. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 3:55:29
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2021
Anzeige