Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Ungarn Rundfahrt (HUN), 2021, Kategorie: 2.1

16.05.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Damien Howson (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 18:07:10
2. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:16
3. Antonio Tiberi (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:24
4. Jhojan García (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:32
5. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:45
6. Laurens Huys (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:51
7. Pawe? Cie?lik (POL, Voster ATS Team) 0:54
8. Javier Romo (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:54
9. Kevin Colleoni (ITA, Team BikeExchange) 0:57
10. Santiago Buitrago (COL, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:59
11. Fabio Van Den Bossche (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:11
12. Luc Wirtgen (LUX, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 1:19
13. Gijs Leemreize (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:21
14. Jordi Warlop (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:23
15. Orluis Aular (VEN, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:23
16. Kamil Gradek (POL, Vini Zabù) 1:23
17. Alejandro Ropero (ESP, EOLO-Kometa) 1:23
18. Szymon Rekita (POL, Voster ATS Team) 1:26
19. Luca Chirico (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:27
20. BRO?YNA Piotr (POL, Mazowsze Serce Polski) 1:27
21. Romain Combaud (FRA, Team DSM) 1:30
22. Kevin Vermaerke (USA, Team DSM) 1:31
23. János Pelikán (HUN, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:32
24. Kristjan Ho?evar (SLO, Adria Mobil) 1:34
25. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:35
26. Frederik Wandahl (DEN, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:36
27. Jokin Murguialday (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:36
28. Alexander Kamp (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 1:44
29. Kristian Javier Yustre (COL, Giotti Victoria - Savini Due) 1:57
30. Yevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:57
31. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 1:57
32. Gal Glivar (SLO, Adria Mobil) 2:02
33. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 2:14
34. Rick Pluimers (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:14
35. Ruben Apers (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 2:16
36. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Vini Zabù) 2:19
37. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Vini Zabù) 2:24
38. Barnabás Peák (HUN, Team BikeExchange) 2:27
39. Michel Hessmann (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:51
40. Sergio Roman Martín (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:12
41. Erik Fetter (HUN, EOLO-Kometa) 3:14
42. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 3:27
43. Diego Pablo Sevilla (ESP, EOLO-Kometa) 4:08
44. Fred Wright (GBR, Bahrain - Victorious) 4:24
45. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 4:30
46. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 4:37
47. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 4:38
48. Josip Rumac (CRO, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 4:38
49. Mick Van Dijke (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 4:56
50. Patryk Stosz (POL, Voster ATS Team) 5:13
51. Patrick Gamper (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 5:18
52. Petr Rikunov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 5:31
53. Louis Blouwe (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 6:29
54. Viktor Filutás (HUN, Giotti Victoria - Savini Due) 6:32
55. Zsombor Palumby (HUN, Hungary) 6:35
56. Sean De Bie (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 7:19
57. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 8:06
58. Norbert Hrenkó (HUN, Hungary) 8:12
59. Davide Bais (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 9:26
60. Péter Kusztor (HUN, Team Novo Nordisk) 9:26
61. Ferenc Szollosi (HUN, Hungary) 9:35
62. Em?ls Liepins (LAT, Trek - Segafredo) 9:54
63. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 10:16
64. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 10:30
65. Aljaž Jarc (SLO, Adria Mobil) 10:32
66. Arne Marit (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 10:34
67. Gerg? Orosz (HUN, Hungary) 10:34
68. Niklas Märkl (GER, Team DSM) 10:34
69. Balázs Rózsa (HUN, Hungary) 10:34
70. Aljaž Omrzel (SLO, Adria Mobil) 10:34
71. Olav Kooij (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 10:39
72. Gašper Katrasnik (SLO, Adria Mobil) 10:40
73. David González (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 10:45
74. Alexander Konychev (ITA, Team BikeExchange) 10:45
75. Laurenz Rex (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 11:02
76. David Lozano (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 11:52
77. Alberto Dainese (ITA, Team DSM) 12:38
78. Mattia Viel (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 12:41
79. Emanuele Onesti (ITA, Giotti Victoria - Savini Due) 12:46
80. Juraj Sagan (SVK, BORA - hansgrohe) 13:09
81. Marius Mayrhofer (GER, Team DSM) 15:12
82. Ádám Kristóf Karl (HUN, Hungary) 15:15
83. Jordi Meeus (BEL, BORA - hansgrohe) 15:20
84. Gilles De Wilde (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 15:31
85. Kaden Groves (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 15:48
86. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, Vini Zabù) 15:49
87. Charlie Quarterman (GBR, Trek - Segafredo) 15:55
88. Rüdiger Selig (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 15:55
89. Pawe? Franczak (POL, Voster ATS Team) 15:55
90. Sam Bewley (NZL, Team BikeExchange) 16:22
91. Mihkel Räim (EST, Mazowsze Serce Polski) 16:59
92. Maciej Paterski (POL, Voster ATS Team) 17:03
93. Mateusz Grabis (POL, Voster ATS Team) 17:09
94. Jakob Egholm (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 17:17
95. Pawe? Bernas (POL, Mazowsze Serce Polski) 17:22
96. Sam Brand (GBR, Team Novo Nordisk) 17:29
97. Yuval Ben Moshe (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 18:01
98. Adrian Kurek (POL, Mazowsze Serce Polski) 18:41
99. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 19:25
100. Rudy Barbier (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 19:25
101. Damiano Cima (ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo) 19:25
102. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 19:25
103. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 19:25
104. Itamar Einhorn (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 19:53
105. Luca Pacioni (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 20:04
106. Taj Jones (AUS, Israel Start-Up Nation) 20:25
107. Alan Banaszek (POL, Mazowsze Serce Polski) 20:42
108. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain - Victorious) 20:44
109. Paolo Simion (ITA, Giotti Victoria - Savini Due) 21:04
110. Sasha Weemaes (BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 21:04
111. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain - Victorious) 21:11
112. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Giotti Victoria - Savini Due) 21:41
113. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Bahrain - Victorious) 21:51
114. Norbert Banaszek (POL, Mazowsze Serce Polski) 22:07
115. Simone Bevilacqua (ITA, Vini Zabù) 25:21
116. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, Vini Zabù) 26:58
117. Ahmed Madan (BAH, Bahrain - Victorious) 29:31
�bersicht Ungarn Rundfahrt (HUN), 2021
Anzeige