Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of the Alps (ITA), 2021, Kategorie: PRO

23.04.2021: 5. Etappe , 120.9 km

1. Felix Großschartner (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 3:03:38
2. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team DSM) 0:34
3. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:34
4. Gianni Moscon (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:40
5. Alejandro Osorio (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:40
6. Romain Bardet (FRA, Team DSM) 0:40
7. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:40
8. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, EF Education - Nippo) 0:40
9. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:40
10. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:40
11. Henri Vandenabeele (BEL, Team DSM) 0:40
12. Simon Yates (GBR, Team BikeExchange) 0:40
13. Nick Schultz (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 0:40
14. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:40
15. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:40
16. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:40
17. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:40
18. Nairo Quintana (COL, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:40
19. Attila Valter (HUN, Groupama - FDJ) 0:40
20. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 0:40
21. Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:40
22. Joe Dombrowski (USA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:40
23. Daniel Felipe Martínez (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:47
24. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:47
25. Jefferson Alexander Cepeda (ECU, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:47
26. Florian Lipowitz (GER, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 1:12
27. Dan Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:14
28. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:58
29. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Trek - Segafredo) 2:05
30. Omer Goldstein (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:05
31. Natnael Tesfatsion (ERI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:05
32. Fabio Felline (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 3:14
33. Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 3:14
34. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 3:14
35. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 3:14
36. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R Citroën Team) 3:14
37. Callum Scotson (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 3:14
38. Sebastián Henao (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 3:14
39. Erik Fetter (HUN, EOLO-Kometa) 3:51
40. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain - Victorious) 3:51
41. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 3:51
42. Georg Steinhauser (GER, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 3:51
43. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:51
44. Simon Guglielmi (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 3:51
45. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 3:51
46. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 3:51
47. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 3:51
48. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 3:51
49. Jaakko Hänninen (FIN, AG2R Citroën Team) 3:51
50. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - Victorious) 3:51
51. Michael Storer (AUS, Team DSM) 3:57
52. Jonas Gregaard (DEN, Astana - Premier Tech) 4:34
53. Tanel Kangert (EST, Team BikeExchange) 5:02
54. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 5:02
55. Romain Combaud (FRA, Team DSM) 6:24
56. Ben Zwiehoff (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 6:24
57. Rafael Valls (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 6:24
58. Davide Gabburo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 6:32
59. Luca Covili (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 6:35
60. Anton Palzer (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 6:36
61. Lars Van Den Berg (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 6:36
62. Matteo Sobrero (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 6:36
63. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 6:36
64. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 6:36
65. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 6:38
66. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 6:38
67. Cristian Scaroni (ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo) 8:08
68. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 8:52
69. Andrés Camilo Ardila (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 8:52
70. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 9:51
71. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 10:13
72. Julius Van Den Berg (NED, EF Education - Nippo) 10:13
73. Chris Froome (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 10:13
74. Mattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 10:13
75. Luca Chirico (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 10:13
76. Michel Ries (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 10:13
77. Santiago Umba (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 10:13
78. Filippo Zana (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 10:13
79. Alexander Cataford (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 10:13
80. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 10:13
81. Winner Anacona (COL, Team Arkéa Samsic) 10:13
82. Cristian Camilo Muñoz (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 10:13
83. Johnatan Cañaveral (COL, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 10:13
84. Márton Dina (HUN, EOLO-Kometa) 10:13
85. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 10:13
86. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama - FDJ) 11:42
87. Sergio Roman Martín (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 11:42
88. Anton Kuzmin (KAZ, Gazprom - RusVelo) 11:42
89. Connor Brown (NZL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 11:42
90. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama - FDJ) 11:42
91. Kevin Colleoni (ITA, Team BikeExchange) 11:42
92. Jon Barrenetxea (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 11:42
93. Mathias Vacek (CZE, Gazprom - RusVelo) 11:42
94. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 11:42
95. Davide Bais (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 11:42
96. Mark Christian (GBR, EOLO-Kometa) 11:42
97. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, AG2R Citroën Team) 11:42
98. Nic Dlamini (RSA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 11:42
99. Daniel Savini (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 11:42
100. Felix Engelhardt (GER, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 11:42
101. Matevž Govekar (SLO, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 11:42
102. Will Barta (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 11:42
103. Edward Ravasi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 11:42
104. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 11:42
105. Frederik Wandahl (DEN, BORA - hansgrohe) 11:42
106. Dayer Quintana (COL, Team Arkéa Samsic) 11:42
107. Iván Ramiro Sosa (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 11:42
108. Leon Heinschke (GER, Team DSM) 11:42
109. Lachlan Morton (AUS, EF Education - Nippo) 11:42
110. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 11:42
111. Rüdiger Selig (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 13:48
112. Reuben Thompson (NZL, Groupama - FDJ) 13:48
113. Denis Nekrasov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 13:48
114. Leonardo Basso (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 13:48
115. Alexandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE-Team Emirates) 14:27
116. Nikolay Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 14:33

23.04.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Simon Yates (GBR, Team BikeExchange) 18:36:06
2. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:58
3. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:06
4. Jefferson Alexander Cepeda (ECU, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:25
5. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 2:37
6. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 2:44
7. Nairo Quintana (COL, Team Arkéa Samsic) 2:54
8. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, EF Education - Nippo) 3:12
9. Romain Bardet (FRA, Team DSM) 3:12
10. Nick Schultz (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 3:36
11. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 3:53
12. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 3:59
13. Daniel Felipe Martínez (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 4:21
14. Alejandro Osorio (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 4:25
15. Dan Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 4:35
16. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 5:01
17. Joe Dombrowski (USA, UAE-Team Emirates) 6:20
18. Florian Lipowitz (GER, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 6:28
19. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Trek - Segafredo) 8:21
20. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain - Victorious) 8:53
21. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 9:48
22. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 9:52
23. Gianni Moscon (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 10:07
24. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 10:17
25. Erik Fetter (HUN, EOLO-Kometa) 10:28
26. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 11:20
27. Attila Valter (HUN, Groupama - FDJ) 11:38
28. Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 12:01
29. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 12:05
30. Jaakko Hänninen (FIN, AG2R Citroën Team) 12:31
31. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 13:13
32. Sebastián Henao (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 13:30
33. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R Citroën Team) 14:04
34. GROßSCHARTNER Felix (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 14:33
35. Ben Zwiehoff (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 14:52
36. Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 15:43
37. Mattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 16:32
38. Andrés Camilo Ardila (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 16:32
39. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 16:33
40. Michel Ries (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 16:55
41. Georg Steinhauser (GER, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 17:28
42. Iván Ramiro Sosa (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 17:39
43. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team DSM) 17:45
44. Edward Ravasi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 18:10
45. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 18:34
46. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 19:01
47. Anton Palzer (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 20:52
48. Luca Chirico (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 20:54
49. Alexander Cataford (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 21:18
50. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 21:44
51. Natnael Tesfatsion (ERI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 22:12
52. Winner Anacona (COL, Team Arkéa Samsic) 22:14
53. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 22:33
54. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 23:58
55. Jonas Gregaard (DEN, Astana - Premier Tech) 24:33
56. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 24:43
57. Simon Guglielmi (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 24:49
58. Lars Van Den Berg (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 24:59
59. Tanel Kangert (EST, Team BikeExchange) 25:09
60. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 25:35
61. Luca Covili (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 26:25
62. Omer Goldstein (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 27:13
63. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 27:15
64. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 27:27
65. Davide Gabburo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 27:57
66. Rafael Valls (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 28:23
67. Cristian Scaroni (ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo) 28:28
68. Cristian Camilo Muñoz (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 28:46
69. Filippo Zana (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 30:11
70. Sergio Roman Martín (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 30:33
71. Mark Christian (GBR, EOLO-Kometa) 31:08
72. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain - Victorious) 31:11
73. Fabio Felline (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 32:20
74. Daniel Savini (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 33:28
75. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - Victorious) 35:21
76. Matteo Sobrero (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 36:00
77. Michael Storer (AUS, Team DSM) 36:50
78. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 38:38
79. Santiago Umba (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 39:30
80. Callum Scotson (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 40:00
81. Johnatan Cañaveral (COL, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 41:59
82. Romain Combaud (FRA, Team DSM) 42:02
83. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 42:55
84. Lachlan Morton (AUS, EF Education - Nippo) 44:35
85. Dayer Quintana (COL, Team Arkéa Samsic) 44:49
86. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 47:05
87. Kevin Colleoni (ITA, Team BikeExchange) 47:15
88. Connor Brown (NZL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 47:37
89. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 48:00
90. Márton Dina (HUN, EOLO-Kometa) 48:44
91. Jon Barrenetxea (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 49:06
92. Alexandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE-Team Emirates) 49:54
93. Chris Froome (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 51:09
94. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 55:08
95. Nic Dlamini (RSA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 55:41
96. Henri Vandenabeele (BEL, Team DSM) 56:20
97. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 59:54
98. Anton Kuzmin (KAZ, Gazprom - RusVelo) 1:00:11
99. Denis Nekrasov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 1:00:23
100. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 1:01:16
101. Reuben Thompson (NZL, Groupama - FDJ) 1:02:04
102. Frederik Wandahl (DEN, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:03:07
103. Davide Bais (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 1:06:27
104. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama - FDJ) 1:07:15
105. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:07:16
106. Felix Engelhardt (GER, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 1:07:52
107. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:09:13
108. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama - FDJ) 1:10:00
109. Will Barta (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 1:13:47
110. Nikolay Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 1:14:34
111. Leon Heinschke (GER, Team DSM) 1:17:55
112. Leonardo Basso (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:19:08
113. Julius Van Den Berg (NED, EF Education - Nippo) 1:21:02
114. Mathias Vacek (CZE, Gazprom - RusVelo) 1:24:33
115. Matevž Govekar (SLO, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 1:27:03
116. Rüdiger Selig (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:29:09
�bersicht Tour of the Alps (ITA), 2021
Anzeige