Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of the Alps (ITA), 2021, Kategorie: PRO

19.04.2021: 1. Etappe , 140.6 km

1. Gianni Moscon (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 3:29:24
2. Idar Andersen (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
3. Alexandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:00
4. Fabio Felline (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
5. Nick Schultz (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 0:00
6. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:00
7. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
8. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, EF Education - Nippo) 0:00
9. Natnael Tesfatsion (ERI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
10. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:00
11. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
12. Nairo Quintana (COL, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
13. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:00
14. Daniel Savini (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:00
15. Omer Goldstein (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
16. Luca Chirico (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
17. Davide Bais (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:00
18. GROßSCHARTNER Felix (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
19. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:00
20. Lars Van Den Berg (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
21. Davide Gabburo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:00
22. Santiago Umba (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
23. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:00
24. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team DSM) 0:00
25. Cristian Scaroni (ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
26. Tobias Halland Johannessen (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
27. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
28. Romain Bardet (FRA, Team DSM) 0:00
29. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team DSM) 0:00
30. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
31. Cristian Camilo Muñoz (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:00
32. Callum Scotson (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 0:00
33. Jon Barrenetxea (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
34. Michel Ries (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
35. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
36. Ben Zwiehoff (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
37. Torjus Sleen (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
38. Iván Ramiro Sosa (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
39. Edward Ravasi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:00
40. Andrés Camilo Ardila (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:00
41. Simon Guglielmi (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
42. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
43. Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
44. Alejandro Ropero (ESP, EOLO-Kometa) 0:00
45. Joe Dombrowski (USA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:00
46. Alexander Cataford (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
47. Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:00
48. Alejandro Osorio (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
49. Dan Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
50. Mattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
51. Daniel Felipe Martínez (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
52. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:00
53. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
54. Erik Fetter (HUN, EOLO-Kometa) 0:00
55. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
56. Filippo Zana (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:00
57. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
58. Winner Anacona (COL, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
59. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 0:00
60. Sebastián Henao (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
61. Simon Yates (GBR, Team BikeExchange) 0:00
62. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
63. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:00
64. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:00
65. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
66. Tanel Kangert (EST, Team BikeExchange) 0:00
67. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:00
68. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 0:00
69. Luca Covili (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:00
70. Jaakko Hänninen (FIN, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:00
71. Jefferson Alexander Cepeda (ECU, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
72. Mark Christian (GBR, EOLO-Kometa) 0:00
73. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:00
74. Attila Valter (HUN, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
75. Romain Combaud (FRA, Team DSM) 0:00
76. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:00
77. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
78. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:00
79. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 0:00
80. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
81. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
82. Rafael Valls (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:00
83. Georg Steinhauser (GER, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 0:00
84. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team BikeExchange) 0:00
85. Denis Nekrasov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
86. Torstein Træen (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
87. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
88. Antonio Tiberi (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:25
89. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:25
90. Florian Lipowitz (GER, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 0:25
91. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:25
92. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:25
93. Anton Palzer (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:25
94. Kevin Colleoni (ITA, Team BikeExchange) 0:25
95. Leonardo Basso (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:29
96. Sergio Roman Martín (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:48
97. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 3:27
98. Michael Storer (AUS, Team DSM) 4:56
99. Frederik Wandahl (DEN, BORA - hansgrohe) 5:13
100. Rüdiger Selig (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 5:13
101. Matevž Govekar (SLO, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 5:13
102. Dayer Quintana (COL, Team Arkéa Samsic) 5:13
103. Reuben Thompson (NZL, Groupama - FDJ) 5:13
104. Connor Brown (NZL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 5:13
105. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama - FDJ) 5:13
106. Romain Hardy (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 5:13
107. Logan Mclain (USA, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 5:13
108. Anton Kuzmin (KAZ, Gazprom - RusVelo) 5:13
109. Mathias Vacek (CZE, Gazprom - RusVelo) 5:13
110. Nikolay Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 5:13
111. Nic Dlamini (RSA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 5:13
112. Karel Vacek (CZE, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 5:13
113. Álvaro Cuadros (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 5:13
114. Jonas Gregaard (DEN, Astana - Premier Tech) 5:13
115. Chris Froome (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 5:13
116. Alessandro Fancellu (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 5:13
117. Daniel Muñoz (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 5:13
118. Harold Tejada (COL, Astana - Premier Tech) 5:13
119. Johnatan Cañaveral (COL, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 5:13
120. Morten Hulgaard (DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 5:13
121. Sindre Kulset (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 5:13
122. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, AG2R Citroën Team) 5:13
123. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - Victorious) 5:13
124. Lachlan Morton (AUS, EF Education - Nippo) 7:07
125. Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 7:36
126. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama - FDJ) 7:36
127. Emanuel Zangerle (AUT, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 7:36
128. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 7:36
129. Julius Van Den Berg (NED, EF Education - Nippo) 7:36
130. Will Barta (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 7:36
131. Felix Engelhardt (GER, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 7:36
132. Lars Saugstad (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 7:36
133. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 7:36
134. Matteo Sobrero (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 7:36
135. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 7:36
136. Kevin Pezzo Rosola (ITA, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 7:36
137. Leon Heinschke (GER, Team DSM) 7:36
138. Henri Vandenabeele (BEL, Team DSM) 7:36
139. Márton Dina (HUN, EOLO-Kometa) 10:33
140. Markus Pajur (EST, Team Arkéa Samsic) 13:38
141. Juan Fernando Calle (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 13:38
142. Chun Kai Feng (TPE, Bahrain - Victorious) 13:38
143. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 13:38

19.04.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Gianni Moscon (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 3:29:14
2. Idar Andersen (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:04
3. Alexandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:06
4. Fabio Felline (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:10
5. Nick Schultz (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 0:10
6. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:10
7. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:10
8. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, EF Education - Nippo) 0:10
9. Natnael Tesfatsion (ERI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:10
10. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:10
11. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:10
12. Nairo Quintana (COL, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:10
13. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:10
14. Daniel Savini (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:10
15. Omer Goldstein (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:10
16. Luca Chirico (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:10
17. Davide Bais (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:10
18. GROßSCHARTNER Felix (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:10
19. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:10
20. Lars Van Den Berg (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 0:10
21. Davide Gabburo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:10
22. Santiago Umba (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:10
23. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:10
24. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team DSM) 0:10
25. Cristian Scaroni (ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:10
26. Tobias Halland Johannessen (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
27. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Trek - Segafredo) 0:10
28. Romain Bardet (FRA, Team DSM) 0:10
29. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team DSM) 0:10
30. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:10
31. Cristian Camilo Muñoz (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:10
32. Callum Scotson (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 0:10
33. Jon Barrenetxea (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:10
34. Michel Ries (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 0:10
35. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:10
36. Ben Zwiehoff (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:10
37. Torjus Sleen (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
38. Iván Ramiro Sosa (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:10
39. Edward Ravasi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:10
40. Andrés Camilo Ardila (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:10
41. Simon Guglielmi (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:10
42. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:10
43. Vadim Pronskiy (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:10
44. Alejandro Ropero (ESP, EOLO-Kometa) 0:10
45. Joe Dombrowski (USA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:10
46. Alexander Cataford (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:10
47. Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:10
48. Alejandro Osorio (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:10
49. Dan Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:10
50. Mattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 0:10
51. Daniel Felipe Martínez (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:10
52. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:10
53. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:10
54. Erik Fetter (HUN, EOLO-Kometa) 0:10
55. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:10
56. Filippo Zana (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:10
57. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:10
58. Winner Anacona (COL, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:10
59. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 0:10
60. Sebastián Henao (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:10
61. Simon Yates (GBR, Team BikeExchange) 0:10
62. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:10
63. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:10
64. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:10
65. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:10
66. Tanel Kangert (EST, Team BikeExchange) 0:10
67. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:10
68. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 0:10
69. Luca Covili (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:10
70. Jaakko Hänninen (FIN, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:10
71. Jefferson Alexander Cepeda (ECU, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:10
72. Mark Christian (GBR, EOLO-Kometa) 0:10
73. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:10
74. Attila Valter (HUN, Groupama - FDJ) 0:10
75. Romain Combaud (FRA, Team DSM) 0:10
76. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:10
77. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:10
78. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:10
79. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 0:10
80. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:10
81. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:10
82. Rafael Valls (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:10
83. Georg Steinhauser (GER, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 0:10
84. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team BikeExchange) 0:10
85. Denis Nekrasov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:10
86. Torstein Træen (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
87. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:10
88. Antonio Tiberi (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:35
89. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:35
90. Florian Lipowitz (GER, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 0:35
91. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:35
92. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:35
93. Anton Palzer (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:35
94. Kevin Colleoni (ITA, Team BikeExchange) 0:35
95. Leonardo Basso (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:39
96. Sergio Roman Martín (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:58
97. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 3:37
98. Michael Storer (AUS, Team DSM) 5:06
99. Frederik Wandahl (DEN, BORA - hansgrohe) 5:23
100. Rüdiger Selig (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 5:23
101. Matevž Govekar (SLO, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 5:23
102. Dayer Quintana (COL, Team Arkéa Samsic) 5:23
103. Reuben Thompson (NZL, Groupama - FDJ) 5:23
104. Connor Brown (NZL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 5:23
105. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama - FDJ) 5:23
106. Romain Hardy (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 5:23
107. Logan Mclain (USA, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 5:23
108. Anton Kuzmin (KAZ, Gazprom - RusVelo) 5:23
109. Mathias Vacek (CZE, Gazprom - RusVelo) 5:23
110. Nikolay Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 5:23
111. Nic Dlamini (RSA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 5:23
112. Karel Vacek (CZE, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 5:23
113. Álvaro Cuadros (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 5:23
114. Jonas Gregaard (DEN, Astana - Premier Tech) 5:23
115. Chris Froome (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 5:23
116. Alessandro Fancellu (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 5:23
117. Daniel Muñoz (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 5:23
118. Harold Tejada (COL, Astana - Premier Tech) 5:23
119. Johnatan Cañaveral (COL, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 5:23
120. Morten Hulgaard (DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 5:23
121. Sindre Kulset (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 5:23
122. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, AG2R Citroën Team) 5:23
123. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - Victorious) 5:23
124. Lachlan Morton (AUS, EF Education - Nippo) 7:17
125. Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 7:46
126. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama - FDJ) 7:46
127. Emanuel Zangerle (AUT, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 7:46
128. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 7:46
129. Julius Van Den Berg (NED, EF Education - Nippo) 7:46
130. Will Barta (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 7:46
131. Felix Engelhardt (GER, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 7:46
132. Lars Saugstad (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 7:46
133. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain - Victorious) 7:46
134. Matteo Sobrero (ITA, Astana - Premier Tech) 7:46
135. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 7:46
136. Kevin Pezzo Rosola (ITA, Tirol KTM Cycling Team) 7:46
137. Leon Heinschke (GER, Team DSM) 7:46
138. Henri Vandenabeele (BEL, Team DSM) 7:46
139. Márton Dina (HUN, EOLO-Kometa) 10:43
140. Markus Pajur (EST, Team Arkéa Samsic) 13:48
141. Juan Fernando Calle (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 13:48
142. Chun Kai Feng (TPE, Bahrain - Victorious) 13:48
143. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 13:48
�bersicht Tour of the Alps (ITA), 2021
Anzeige