Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Valencia-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2021, Kategorie: PRO

18.04.2021: 5. Etappe , 91.2 km

1. Arnaud Démare (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:56:25
2. Jon Aberasturi (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
3. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:00
4. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
5. Colin Joyce (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:00
6. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
7. Alex Molenaar (NED, Burgos-BH) 0:00
8. Bram Welten (NED, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
9. Gerben Thijssen (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
10. Francesco Di Felice (ITA, Mg.k Vis VPM) 0:00
11. Antonio Angulo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
12. Xabier Mikel Azparren (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
13. Attilio Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
14. Alfdan De Decker (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 0:00
15. José Joaquín Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
16. Oskar Nisu (EST, EvoPro Racing) 0:00
17. Francesco Carollo (ITA, Mg.k Vis VPM) 0:00
18. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
19. Matis Louvel (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
20. Mikel Aristi (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
21. Edwin ávila (COL, Burgos-BH) 0:00
22. Jonas Van Genechten (BEL, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:00
23. Brendan Rhim (USA, EvoPro Racing) 0:00
24. Enzo Wouters (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 0:00
25. Szymon Sajnok (POL, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
26. Álex Jaime (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 0:00
27. Magnus Sheffield (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:00
28. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 0:00
29. Orluis Aular (VEN, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
30. Élie Gesbert (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
31. D'HEYGERE Gil (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 0:00
32. Ylber Sefa (ALB, Tarteletto - Isorex) 0:00
33. Gotzon Martín (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
34. Rémy Mertz (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:00
35. Brent Van De Kerkhove (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 0:00
36. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
37. Felipe Orts (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:00
38. Franck Bonnamour (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:00
39. Niccolò Salvietti (ITA, Mg.k Vis VPM) 0:00
40. Alan Boileau (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:00
41. Joey Rosskopf (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:00
42. Sebastián Mora (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
43. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:00
44. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
45. Savva Novikov (RUS, Equipo Kern Pharma) 0:00
46. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
47. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
48. Jesús Ezquerra (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:00
49. John Degenkolb (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
50. Antoine Raugel (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
51. Stephen Bassett (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:00
52. Jonathan Lastra (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
53. Luis Ángel Maté (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
54. Unai Cuadrado (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
55. Diego Lopez (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 0:00
56. Enric Mas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
57. Ben Walsh (IRL, EvoPro Racing) 0:00
58. Juan Diego Alba (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
59. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
60. Jon Irisarri (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
61. Victor Lafay (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
62. Alan Riou (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
63. Juan Felipe Osorio (COL, Burgos-BH) 0:00
64. Johan Meens (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:00
65. Ivan Moreno (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 0:00
66. Ángel Fuentes (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:00
67. Laurenz Rex (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:00
68. Nathan Vandepitte (FRA, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:00
69. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
70. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:00
71. Alexandre Balmer (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
72. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
73. Txomin Juaristi (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
74. Abner González (PUR, Movistar Team) 0:00
75. Sergio Araiz (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 0:00
76. Guido Draghi (ITA, Mg.k Vis VPM) 0:00
77. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:00
78. Paul Double (GBR, Mg.k Vis VPM) 0:00
79. Mikel Iturria (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
80. Kévin Ledanois (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
81. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:00
82. Vitor Zucco Schizzi (BRA, EvoPro Racing) 0:00
83. Laurens Huys (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:00
84. Carlos García Pierna (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 0:00
85. Maxime De Poorter (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 0:00
86. Nathan Brown (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:00
87. Gianni Marchand (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 0:00
88. Jordi López (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 0:00
89. Raffaele Radice (ITA, Mg.k Vis VPM) 0:00
90. Cyrus Monk (AUS, EvoPro Racing) 0:00
91. Jonny Brown (USA, EvoPro Racing) 0:00
92. Lennert Teugels (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 0:00
93. Ángel Madrazo (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:00
94. Thibault Guernalec (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
95. Maxime Cam (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:00
96. José Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
97. Thibault Ferasse (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:00
98. Ibon Ruiz (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 0:00
99. Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda (ECU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
100. Paul Wright (NZL, Mg.k Vis VPM) 0:00
101. Julien Van Den Brande (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 0:00
102. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:00
103. Joan Bou (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
104. Robin Carpenter (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:00
105. Mario Aparicio (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:22
106. Mathijs Paasschens (NED, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:22
107. Dimitri Peyskens (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:25

18.04.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 14:49:50
2. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 0:06
3. Enric Mas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:36
4. Victor Lafay (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:45
5. Élie Gesbert (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 1:01
6. Luis Ángel Maté (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:37
7. Rémy Mertz (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 1:53
8. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 2:03
9. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama - FDJ) 2:26
10. Matis Louvel (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 2:43
11. Diego Lopez (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 2:47
12. Savva Novikov (RUS, Equipo Kern Pharma) 2:58
13. Jonathan Lastra (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:11
14. Abner González (PUR, Movistar Team) 3:20
15. Gotzon Martín (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:30
16. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 3:46
17. Juan Diego Alba (COL, Movistar Team) 4:15
18. Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda (ECU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 4:36
19. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Burgos-BH) 4:41
20. Nathan Brown (USA, Rally Cycling) 4:41
21. Colin Joyce (USA, Rally Cycling) 4:52
22. John Degenkolb (GER, Lotto Soudal) 5:15
23. Jordi López (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 5:39
24. Jesús Ezquerra (ESP, Burgos-BH) 5:45
25. Paul Double (GBR, Mg.k Vis VPM) 5:55
26. Alex Molenaar (NED, Burgos-BH) 6:39
27. Alexandre Balmer (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 7:02
28. Lennert Teugels (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 7:45
29. Antonio Angulo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 8:20
30. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 8:32
31. Carlos García Pierna (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 9:09
32. Alan Riou (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 9:11
33. Vitor Zucco Schizzi (BRA, EvoPro Racing) 9:39
34. Alan Boileau (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 10:52
35. Mikel Iturria (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 12:19
36. Unai Cuadrado (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 12:43
37. Thibault Guernalec (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 12:45
38. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 13:46
39. Thibault Ferasse (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 14:04
40. Sebastián Mora (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:27
41. José Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 14:54
42. Kévin Ledanois (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 15:13
43. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 15:37
44. José Joaquín Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:59
45. Franck Bonnamour (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 16:00
46. Laurens Huys (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 16:51
47. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 17:56
48. Antoine Raugel (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 17:58
49. Mathijs Paasschens (NED, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 18:04
50. Magnus Sheffield (USA, Rally Cycling) 18:08
51. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:20
52. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 18:20
53. Paul Wright (NZL, Mg.k Vis VPM) 18:25
54. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 18:27
55. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 18:33
56. Ibon Ruiz (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 18:41
57. Joey Rosskopf (USA, Rally Cycling) 19:02
58. Sergio Araiz (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 19:30
59. Robin Carpenter (USA, Rally Cycling) 19:53
60. Edwin ávila (COL, Burgos-BH) 20:01
61. Txomin Juaristi (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 20:28
62. Juan Felipe Osorio (COL, Burgos-BH) 20:44
63. Jon Irisarri (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 20:44
64. Gianni Marchand (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 20:47
65. Joan Bou (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 21:32
66. Dimitri Peyskens (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 21:32
67. Jon Aberasturi (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 22:36
68. Maxime Cam (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 23:27
69. Szymon Sajnok (POL, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 24:25
70. Johan Meens (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 26:05
71. Stephen Bassett (USA, Rally Cycling) 28:04
72. Guido Draghi (ITA, Mg.k Vis VPM) 29:23
73. Ivan Moreno (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 29:30
74. Laurenz Rex (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 30:42
75. Orluis Aular (VEN, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 31:37
76. Álex Jaime (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 33:00
77. Xabier Mikel Azparren (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 36:19
78. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 37:26
79. Ángel Fuentes (ESP, Burgos-BH) 39:10
80. Felipe Orts (ESP, Burgos-BH) 39:24
81. Francesco Di Felice (ITA, Mg.k Vis VPM) 39:31
82. Jonas Van Genechten (BEL, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 39:36
83. Ángel Madrazo (ESP, Burgos-BH) 40:04
84. Raffaele Radice (ITA, Mg.k Vis VPM) 40:50
85. Jonny Brown (USA, EvoPro Racing) 41:59
86. Arnaud Démare (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 43:57
87. Mikel Aristi (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 44:03
88. Mario Aparicio (ESP, Burgos-BH) 44:32
89. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama - FDJ) 45:08
90. Gerben Thijssen (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 45:09
91. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 45:13
92. Bram Welten (NED, Team Arkéa Samsic) 45:41
93. Ben Walsh (IRL, EvoPro Racing) 46:22
94. Niccolò Salvietti (ITA, Mg.k Vis VPM) 46:29
95. Oskar Nisu (EST, EvoPro Racing) 46:32
96. Maxime De Poorter (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 46:43
97. D'HEYGERE Gil (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 47:01
98. Enzo Wouters (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 47:10
99. Attilio Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 47:19
100. Julien Van Den Brande (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 47:56
101. Alfdan De Decker (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 47:57
102. Cyrus Monk (AUS, EvoPro Racing) 48:03
103. Nathan Vandepitte (FRA, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 48:43
104. Francesco Carollo (ITA, Mg.k Vis VPM) 48:47
105. Brendan Rhim (USA, EvoPro Racing) 51:26
106. Brent Van De Kerkhove (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 53:46
107. Ylber Sefa (ALB, Tarteletto - Isorex) 54:39
�bersicht Valencia-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2021
Anzeige