Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Valencia-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2021, Kategorie: PRO

17.04.2021: 4. Etappe , 14.3 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 0:16:12
2. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 0:11
3. Thibault Guernalec (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:40
4. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama - FDJ) 0:41
5. Arnaud Démare (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:03
6. Matis Louvel (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 1:08
7. Sebastián Mora (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:09
8. Alan Riou (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 1:12
9. Xabier Mikel Azparren (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:13
10. Diego Lopez (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 1:14
11. Szymon Sajnok (POL, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:17
12. Savva Novikov (RUS, Equipo Kern Pharma) 1:18
13. John Degenkolb (GER, Lotto Soudal) 1:21
14. Magnus Sheffield (USA, Rally Cycling) 1:26
15. Enric Mas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:27
16. Victor Lafay (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:28
17. Carlos García Pierna (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 1:34
18. Élie Gesbert (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 1:35
19. José Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:36
20. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:38
21. Alan Boileau (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 1:38
22. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:39
23. Gianni Marchand (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 1:41
24. Colin Joyce (USA, Rally Cycling) 1:43
25. Álex Jaime (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 1:44
26. Jesús Ezquerra (ESP, Burgos-BH) 1:45
27. Luis Ángel Maté (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:46
28. Alexandre Balmer (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 1:51
29. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:54
30. Kévin Ledanois (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 1:55
31. Gerben Thijssen (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:55
32. Abner González (PUR, Movistar Team) 1:55
33. Thibault Ferasse (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 1:57
34. Antoine Raugel (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:59
35. Ibon Ruiz (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 1:59
36. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 1:59
37. Rémy Mertz (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 2:00
38. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 2:01
39. Maxime Cam (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 2:01
40. Lennert Teugels (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 2:02
41. Alex Molenaar (NED, Burgos-BH) 2:02
42. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Burgos-BH) 2:03
43. Txomin Juaristi (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:03
44. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 2:03
45. Robin Carpenter (USA, Rally Cycling) 2:07
46. Jordi López (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 2:08
47. Ángel Madrazo (ESP, Burgos-BH) 2:09
48. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 2:10
49. Paul Wright (NZL, Mg.k Vis VPM) 2:13
50. Jonathan Lastra (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:14
51. Ángel Fuentes (ESP, Burgos-BH) 2:20
52. Joey Rosskopf (USA, Rally Cycling) 2:20
53. Mario Aparicio (ESP, Burgos-BH) 2:21
54. Paul Double (GBR, Mg.k Vis VPM) 2:21
55. Mikel Iturria (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:23
56. Guido Draghi (ITA, Mg.k Vis VPM) 2:23
57. Joan Bou (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:24
58. Sergio Araiz (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 2:25
59. Gotzon Martín (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:26
60. Bram Welten (NED, Team Arkéa Samsic) 2:27
61. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 2:29
62. Franck Bonnamour (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 2:30
63. Felipe Orts (ESP, Burgos-BH) 2:34
64. Mikel Aristi (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:39
65. Francesco Di Felice (ITA, Mg.k Vis VPM) 2:41
66. José Joaquín Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:41
67. Orluis Aular (VEN, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:41
68. Juan Felipe Osorio (COL, Burgos-BH) 2:42
69. Juan Diego Alba (COL, Movistar Team) 2:44
70. Antonio Angulo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:44
71. Jonas Van Genechten (BEL, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 2:46
72. Nathan Vandepitte (FRA, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 2:47
73. Unai Cuadrado (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:51
74. Dimitri Peyskens (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 2:56
75. Jon Irisarri (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:56
76. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 2:56
77. Ivan Moreno (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 2:57
78. Johan Meens (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 2:57
79. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 3:00
80. Nathan Brown (USA, Rally Cycling) 3:01
81. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 3:01
82. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 3:02
83. Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda (ECU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:05
84. Jon Aberasturi (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:08
85. Ben Walsh (IRL, EvoPro Racing) 3:08
86. Attilio Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 3:10
87. Oskar Nisu (EST, EvoPro Racing) 3:18
88. Niccolò Salvietti (ITA, Mg.k Vis VPM) 3:18
89. Edwin ávila (COL, Burgos-BH) 3:19
90. Mathijs Paasschens (NED, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 3:20
91. Brent Van De Kerkhove (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 3:24
92. Maxime De Poorter (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 3:29
93. Stephen Bassett (USA, Rally Cycling) 3:32
94. Cyrus Monk (AUS, EvoPro Racing) 3:33
95. Francesco Carollo (ITA, Mg.k Vis VPM) 3:33
96. Jonny Brown (USA, EvoPro Racing) 3:46
97. Brendan Rhim (USA, EvoPro Racing) 3:46
98. D'HEYGERE Gil (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 3:47
99. Laurenz Rex (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 3:52
100. Raffaele Radice (ITA, Mg.k Vis VPM) 3:55
101. Enzo Wouters (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 3:56
102. Laurens Huys (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 4:17
103. Ylber Sefa (ALB, Tarteletto - Isorex) 4:17
104. Alejandro Osorio (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 4:22
105. Vitor Zucco Schizzi (BRA, EvoPro Racing) 4:23
106. Julien Van Den Brande (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 4:24
107. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 4:25
108. Alfdan De Decker (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 4:38

17.04.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 12:53:25
2. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 0:06
3. Enric Mas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:36
4. Victor Lafay (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:45
5. Élie Gesbert (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 1:01
6. Luis Ángel Maté (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:37
7. Rémy Mertz (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 1:53
8. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 2:03
9. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama - FDJ) 2:26
10. Matis Louvel (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 2:43
11. Diego Lopez (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 2:47
12. Savva Novikov (RUS, Equipo Kern Pharma) 2:58
13. Jonathan Lastra (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:11
14. Abner González (PUR, Movistar Team) 3:22
15. Gotzon Martín (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:30
16. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 3:46
17. Juan Diego Alba (COL, Movistar Team) 4:15
18. Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda (ECU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 4:36
19. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Burgos-BH) 4:41
20. Nathan Brown (USA, Rally Cycling) 4:41
21. Colin Joyce (USA, Rally Cycling) 4:52
22. John Degenkolb (GER, Lotto Soudal) 5:15
23. Jordi López (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 5:39
24. Jesús Ezquerra (ESP, Burgos-BH) 5:45
25. Paul Double (GBR, Mg.k Vis VPM) 5:55
26. Alex Molenaar (NED, Burgos-BH) 6:39
27. Alexandre Balmer (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 7:02
28. Lennert Teugels (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 7:45
29. Antonio Angulo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 8:20
30. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 8:32
31. Carlos García Pierna (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 9:09
32. Alan Riou (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 9:11
33. Vitor Zucco Schizzi (BRA, EvoPro Racing) 9:39
34. Alan Boileau (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 10:52
35. Mikel Iturria (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 12:19
36. Unai Cuadrado (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 12:43
37. Thibault Guernalec (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 12:45
38. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 13:46
39. Thibault Ferasse (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 14:04
40. Sebastián Mora (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:27
41. José Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 14:54
42. Kévin Ledanois (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 15:13
43. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 15:41
44. José Joaquín Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:59
45. Franck Bonnamour (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 16:00
46. Laurens Huys (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 16:51
47. Mathijs Paasschens (NED, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 17:42
48. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 17:56
49. Antoine Raugel (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 17:58
50. Magnus Sheffield (USA, Rally Cycling) 18:08
51. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:20
52. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 18:20
53. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 18:27
54. Paul Wright (NZL, Mg.k Vis VPM) 18:28
55. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 18:33
56. Ibon Ruiz (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 18:41
57. Joey Rosskopf (USA, Rally Cycling) 19:02
58. Sergio Araiz (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 19:30
59. Robin Carpenter (USA, Rally Cycling) 19:53
60. Edwin ávila (COL, Burgos-BH) 20:01
61. Txomin Juaristi (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 20:28
62. Juan Felipe Osorio (COL, Burgos-BH) 20:44
63. Jon Irisarri (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 20:44
64. Gianni Marchand (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 20:47
65. Dimitri Peyskens (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 21:07
66. Joan Bou (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 21:33
67. Jon Aberasturi (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 22:42
68. Maxime Cam (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 23:27
69. Szymon Sajnok (POL, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 24:25
70. Johan Meens (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 26:05
71. Stephen Bassett (USA, Rally Cycling) 28:04
72. Guido Draghi (ITA, Mg.k Vis VPM) 29:23
73. Ivan Moreno (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 29:30
74. Laurenz Rex (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 30:42
75. Orluis Aular (VEN, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 31:37
76. Álex Jaime (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 33:00
77. Xabier Mikel Azparren (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 36:19
78. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 37:26
79. Ángel Fuentes (ESP, Burgos-BH) 39:10
80. Felipe Orts (ESP, Burgos-BH) 39:24
81. Francesco Di Felice (ITA, Mg.k Vis VPM) 39:31
82. Jonas Van Genechten (BEL, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 39:36
83. Ángel Madrazo (ESP, Burgos-BH) 40:04
84. Raffaele Radice (ITA, Mg.k Vis VPM) 40:50
85. Alejandro Osorio (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 41:50
86. Jonny Brown (USA, EvoPro Racing) 41:59
87. Mikel Aristi (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 44:03
88. Arnaud Démare (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 44:07
89. Mario Aparicio (ESP, Burgos-BH) 44:10
90. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama - FDJ) 45:08
91. Gerben Thijssen (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 45:09
92. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 45:13
93. Bram Welten (NED, Team Arkéa Samsic) 45:41
94. Ben Walsh (IRL, EvoPro Racing) 46:22
95. Niccolò Salvietti (ITA, Mg.k Vis VPM) 46:29
96. Oskar Nisu (EST, EvoPro Racing) 46:32
97. Maxime De Poorter (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 46:43
98. D'HEYGERE Gil (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 47:01
99. Enzo Wouters (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 47:10
100. Attilio Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 47:19
101. Julien Van Den Brande (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 47:56
102. Alfdan De Decker (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 47:57
103. Cyrus Monk (AUS, EvoPro Racing) 48:03
104. Nathan Vandepitte (FRA, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 48:43
105. Francesco Carollo (ITA, Mg.k Vis VPM) 48:47
106. Brendan Rhim (USA, EvoPro Racing) 51:26
107. Brent Van De Kerkhove (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 53:46
108. Ylber Sefa (ALB, Tarteletto - Isorex) 54:39
�bersicht Valencia-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2021
Anzeige