Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Valencia-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2021, Kategorie: PRO

15.04.2021: 2. Etappe , 179.0 km

1. Arnaud Démare (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 4:09:23
2. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:00
3. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
4. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
5. Sebastián Mora (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
6. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
7. Edwin ávila (COL, Burgos-BH) 0:00
8. Colin Joyce (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:00
9. Felipe Orts (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:00
10. D'HEYGERE Gil (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 0:00
11. José Joaquín Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
12. Matis Louvel (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
13. Ángel Fuentes (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:00
14. Mikel Aristi (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
15. Álex Jaime (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 0:00
16. Alfdan De Decker (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 0:00
17. Oskar Nisu (EST, EvoPro Racing) 0:00
18. Alan Riou (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
19. Alex Molenaar (NED, Burgos-BH) 0:00
20. Franck Bonnamour (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:00
21. Raffaele Radice (ITA, Mg.k Vis VPM) 0:00
22. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
23. Alan Boileau (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:00
24. Maxime De Poorter (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 0:00
25. Jesús Ezquerra (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:00
26. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:00
27. Gotzon Martín (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
28. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 0:00
29. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
30. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
31. Élie Gesbert (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
32. Magnus Sheffield (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:00
33. Rémy Mertz (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:00
34. Juan Felipe Osorio (COL, Burgos-BH) 0:00
35. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
36. Thibault Guernalec (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
37. Enric Mas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
38. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:00
39. Bram Welten (NED, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
40. Enzo Wouters (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 0:00
41. Antonio Angulo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
42. Unai Cuadrado (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
43. Antoine Raugel (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
44. Kévin Ledanois (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
45. Luis Ángel Maté (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
46. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
47. Szymon Sajnok (POL, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
48. Juan Diego Alba (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
49. Johan Meens (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:00
50. Victor Lafay (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
51. Nathan Brown (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:00
52. Abner González (PUR, Movistar Team) 0:00
53. Jonathan Lastra (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
54. Paul Wright (NZL, Mg.k Vis VPM) 0:00
55. Diego Lopez (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 0:00
56. Guido Draghi (ITA, Mg.k Vis VPM) 0:00
57. Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda (ECU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
58. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:00
59. John Degenkolb (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
60. Paul Double (GBR, Mg.k Vis VPM) 0:00
61. Niccolò Salvietti (ITA, Mg.k Vis VPM) 0:00
62. Francesco Di Felice (ITA, Mg.k Vis VPM) 0:00
63. Savva Novikov (RUS, Equipo Kern Pharma) 0:00
64. Joey Rosskopf (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:00
65. Gerben Thijssen (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
66. Maxime Cam (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:00
67. Alexandre Balmer (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
68. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
69. Ben Walsh (IRL, EvoPro Racing) 0:00
70. Lennert Teugels (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 0:00
71. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
72. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:00
73. Andre Carvalho (POR, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
74. Thibault Ferasse (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:00
75. José Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
76. Jonas Van Genechten (BEL, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:00
77. Ibon Ruiz (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 0:00
78. Laurens Huys (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:00
79. Joan Bou (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
80. Francesco Carollo (ITA, Mg.k Vis VPM) 0:18
81. Julien Van Den Brande (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 0:18
82. Laurenz Rex (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:18
83. Attilio Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:55
84. Mario Aparicio (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:59
85. Mathijs Paasschens (NED, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 1:04
86. Robin Carpenter (USA, Rally Cycling) 1:06
87. Ángel Madrazo (ESP, Burgos-BH) 1:06
88. Jon Irisarri (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:06
89. Cyrus Monk (AUS, EvoPro Racing) 1:16
90. Carlos García Pierna (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 1:16
91. Vitor Zucco Schizzi (BRA, EvoPro Racing) 1:16
92. Jonny Brown (USA, EvoPro Racing) 1:23
93. Dimitri Peyskens (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 1:29
94. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 1:29
95. Jordi López (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 1:29
96. Xabier Mikel Azparren (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:13
97. Nathan Vandepitte (FRA, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 2:42
98. Jon Aberasturi (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:52
99. Ivan Moreno (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 5:07
100. Txomin Juaristi (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 5:07
101. Sergio Araiz (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 5:07
102. Brendan Rhim (USA, EvoPro Racing) 5:07
103. Brent Van De Kerkhove (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 7:08
104. Gianni Marchand (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 7:08
105. Alejandro Osorio (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 7:08
106. Jeroen Eyskens (BEL, EvoPro Racing) 7:08
107. Ylber Sefa (ALB, Tarteletto - Isorex) 7:08
108. Stephen Bassett (USA, Rally Cycling) 7:50
109. Mikel Iturria (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 7:50
110. Orluis Aular (VEN, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 8:05

15.04.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama - FDJ) 8:24:10
2. John Degenkolb (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:32
3. Alan Riou (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:34
4. Enric Mas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:35
5. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 0:36
6. Victor Lafay (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:37
7. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:38
8. Colin Joyce (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:38
9. Matis Louvel (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:38
10. Franck Bonnamour (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:38
11. Alex Molenaar (NED, Burgos-BH) 0:38
12. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 0:38
13. Rémy Mertz (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:38
14. Jesús Ezquerra (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:38
15. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:38
16. Élie Gesbert (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:38
17. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:38
18. Antoine Raugel (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:38
19. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:38
20. Jonathan Lastra (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:38
21. Thibault Guernalec (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:38
22. Paul Wright (NZL, Mg.k Vis VPM) 0:38
23. Abner González (PUR, Movistar Team) 0:38
24. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:38
25. Luis Ángel Maté (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:38
26. Diego Lopez (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 0:38
27. Savva Novikov (RUS, Equipo Kern Pharma) 0:38
28. Thibault Ferasse (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:38
29. Juan Diego Alba (COL, Movistar Team) 0:38
30. Nathan Brown (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:38
31. Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda (ECU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:38
32. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:38
33. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 1:43
34. Sebastián Mora (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:49
35. Edwin ávila (COL, Burgos-BH) 1:49
36. José Joaquín Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:49
37. Alan Boileau (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 1:49
38. Magnus Sheffield (USA, Rally Cycling) 1:49
39. Antonio Angulo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:49
40. Gotzon Martín (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:49
41. Unai Cuadrado (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:49
42. Kévin Ledanois (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 1:49
43. Guido Draghi (ITA, Mg.k Vis VPM) 1:49
44. Joey Rosskopf (USA, Rally Cycling) 1:49
45. Maxime Cam (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 1:49
46. Paul Double (GBR, Mg.k Vis VPM) 1:49
47. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:49
48. Andre Carvalho (POR, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:49
49. José Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:49
50. Alexandre Balmer (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 1:49
51. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Burgos-BH) 1:49
52. Ibon Ruiz (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 1:49
53. Lennert Teugels (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 1:49
54. Vitor Zucco Schizzi (BRA, EvoPro Racing) 1:54
55. Jordi López (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 2:07
56. Carlos García Pierna (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 2:33
57. Mathijs Paasschens (NED, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 2:53
58. Robin Carpenter (USA, Rally Cycling) 2:53
59. Jon Irisarri (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:55
60. Dimitri Peyskens (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 3:18
61. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 3:18
62. Jon Aberasturi (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 4:41
63. Ivan Moreno (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 6:56
64. Sergio Araiz (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 6:56
65. Txomin Juaristi (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 6:56
66. Gianni Marchand (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 8:57
67. Mikel Iturria (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 9:39
68. Stephen Bassett (USA, Rally Cycling) 9:39
69. Felipe Orts (ESP, Burgos-BH) 11:39
70. Ángel Fuentes (ESP, Burgos-BH) 11:39
71. Álex Jaime (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 11:39
72. Raffaele Radice (ITA, Mg.k Vis VPM) 11:39
73. Juan Felipe Osorio (COL, Burgos-BH) 11:39
74. Szymon Sajnok (POL, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 11:39
75. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 11:39
76. Johan Meens (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 11:39
77. Francesco Di Felice (ITA, Mg.k Vis VPM) 11:39
78. Jonas Van Genechten (BEL, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 11:39
79. Laurens Huys (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 11:39
80. Laurenz Rex (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 11:57
81. Ángel Madrazo (ESP, Burgos-BH) 12:44
82. Jonny Brown (USA, EvoPro Racing) 13:02
83. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 13:40
84. Orluis Aular (VEN, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 14:03
85. Brendan Rhim (USA, EvoPro Racing) 16:46
86. Arnaud Démare (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 17:53
87. Niccolò Salvietti (ITA, Mg.k Vis VPM) 18:00
88. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama - FDJ) 18:03
89. D'HEYGERE Gil (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 18:03
90. Oskar Nisu (EST, EvoPro Racing) 18:03
91. Alfdan De Decker (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 18:03
92. Maxime De Poorter (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 18:03
93. Mikel Aristi (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 18:03
94. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 18:03
95. Bram Welten (NED, Team Arkéa Samsic) 18:03
96. Enzo Wouters (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 18:03
97. Gerben Thijssen (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 18:03
98. Ben Walsh (IRL, EvoPro Racing) 18:03
99. Joan Bou (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 18:03
100. Francesco Carollo (ITA, Mg.k Vis VPM) 18:21
101. Julien Van Den Brande (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 18:21
102. Attilio Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 18:58
103. Mario Aparicio (ESP, Burgos-BH) 19:02
104. Cyrus Monk (AUS, EvoPro Racing) 19:19
105. Xabier Mikel Azparren (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 20:13
106. Nathan Vandepitte (FRA, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 20:45
107. Alejandro Osorio (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 20:57
108. Brent Van De Kerkhove (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 25:11
109. Ylber Sefa (ALB, Tarteletto - Isorex) 25:11
110. Jeroen Eyskens (BEL, EvoPro Racing) 25:11
�bersicht Valencia-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2021
Anzeige