Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR), 2021, Kategorie: PRO

13.04.2021: 3. Etappe , 212.6 km

1. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 5:10:30
2. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:00
3. Stanis?aw Anio?kowski (POL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:00
4. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
5. André Greipel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
6. Manuel Belletti (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:00
7. Arvid De Kleijn (NED, Rally Cycling) 0:00
8. Lionel Taminiaux (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:00
9. Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROM, DELKO) 0:00
10. Giovanni Lonardi (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:00
11. Manuel Peñalver (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:00
12. David González (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
13. Lars Kulbe (GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW) 0:00
14. Wesley Vercamst (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:00
15. Noah Granigan (USA, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 0:00
16. Mamyr Stash (RUS, Spor Toto Cycling Team) 0:00
17. Pierre Barbier (FRA, DELKO) 0:00
18. Siarhei Shauchenka (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
19. Søren Wærenskjold (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
20. Damiano Cima (ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
21. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
22. Juan José Lobato (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
23. Žiga Jerman (SLO, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
24. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
25. Georgios Bouglas (GRE, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 0:00
26. Julen Irizar (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
27. Per Münstermann (GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW) 0:00
28. Stijn Daemen (NED, ABLOC CT) 0:00
29. Calvin Dik (GER, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti) 0:00
30. Josip Rumac (CRO, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
31. Aritz Bagües (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
32. Luca Mozzato (ITA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:00
33. Meindert Weulink (NED, ABLOC CT) 0:00
34. Gleb Brussenskiy (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
35. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
36. Kent Ross (USA, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 0:00
37. Diego Rubio (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:00
38. Rick Zabel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
39. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
40. Ahmet örken (TUR, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
41. Jonas Castrique (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:00
42. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
43. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos-BH) 0:00
44. M?rti?š Pluto (LAT, ABLOC CT) 0:00
45. Willie Smit (RSA, Burgos-BH) 0:00
46. Álvaro José Hodeg (COL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
47. Luca Wackermann (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:00
48. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:00
49. Quentin Pacher (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:00
50. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
51. ?VETCOV Serghei (ROM, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 0:00
52. José Manuel Díaz (ESP, DELKO) 0:00
53. Szymon Tracz (POL, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti) 0:00
54. Ivan Charniauski (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
55. Alex Hoehn (USA, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 0:00
56. Burak Abay (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 0:00
57. Kevin Kuhn (SUI, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti) 0:00
58. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
59. Cyril Gautier (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:00
60. Joel Nicolau (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
61. Fabio Christen (SUI, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti) 0:00
62. Anthon Charmig (DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
63. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 0:00
64. Cristian Raileanu (MDA, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
65. Gabriel Reguero (ESP, Spor Toto Cycling Team) 0:00
66. Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
67. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
68. Garikoitz Bravo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
69. Yauhen Sobal (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
70. Maxime Chevalier (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:00
71. Muhammad Nur Aiman Bin Rosli (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
72. Ivar Slik (NED, ABLOC CT) 0:00
73. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
74. Anders Halland Johannessen (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
75. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:00
76. Pier-André Coté (CAN, Rally Cycling) 0:00
77. Oguzhan Tiryaki (TUR, Spor Toto Cycling Team) 0:00
78. Hijiri Oda (JPN, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti) 0:00
79. Delio Fernández (ESP, DELKO) 0:00
80. Jay Vine (AUS, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:00
81. Péter Kusztor (HUN, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
82. Jesse Ewart (IRL, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
83. Gavin Mannion (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:00
84. Alexei Shnyrko (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
85. Bodi Del Grosso (NED, ABLOC CT) 0:00
86. Anton Kuzmin (KAZ, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
87. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
88. Stijn Appel (NED, ABLOC CT) 0:00
89. Rodrigo Contreras (COL, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
90. Samuele Zoccarato (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:00
91. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 0:00
92. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:00
93. Jonathan Bogli (SUI, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti) 0:00
94. Nicola Venchiarutti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
95. Johannes Adamietz (GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW) 0:00
96. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
97. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, DELKO) 0:00
98. Vasili Strokau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
99. Nils Sinschek (NED, ABLOC CT) 0:00
100. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
101. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:00
102. Jhojan García (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
103. Onur Balkan (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 0:00
104. Gabriel Muller (FRA, Burgos-BH) 0:00
105. Alexander Krieger (GER, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:00
106. Peio Goikoetxea (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
107. Erik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
108. Isaac Cantón (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:00
109. Javier Romo (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
110. Héctor Sáez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
111. Anatoliy Budyak (UKR, Spor Toto Cycling Team) 0:00
112. Danilo Celano (ITA, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
113. Oliver Behringer (SUI, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
114. Mauro Finetto (ITA, DELKO) 0:00
115. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:00
116. Kevin Rivera (CRC, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:00
117. Martí Vigo (ESP, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
118. Pierre Rolland (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:00
119. Cormac Mcgeough (IRL, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 0:00
120. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:00
121. David Lozano (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
122. Michel Giesselmann (GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW) 0:00
123. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:00
124. Jon Knolle (GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW) 0:00
125. Elchin Asadov (AZE, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 0:00
126. Nikolay Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
127. Kévin Reza (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:00
128. Logan Phippen (USA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
129. Stanislau Bazhkou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
130. Emre Yavuz (TUR, Spor Toto Cycling Team) 0:00
131. Ibai Azurmendi (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
132. Shane Archbold (NZL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
133. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:00
134. Sean De Bie (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:00
135. Jokin Aranburu (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
136. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
137. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
138. Tim Neffgen (GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW) 0:00
139. Mustafa Sayar (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 0:00
140. Alexander Richardson (GBR, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:00
141. Marcel Meisen (GER, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:00
142. Iker Ballarin (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
143. Muhamad Zawawi Azman (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
144. Akmal Hakim Zakaria (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
145. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
146. Kyle Murphy (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:00
147. Ulises Alfredo Castillo (MEX, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 0:00
148. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
149. DO?AN Halil ?brahim (TUR, Spor Toto Cycling Team) 0:00
150. Diego Pablo Sevilla (ESP, EOLO-Kometa) 0:00
151. Sebastian Berwick (AUS, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
152. Carmelo Urbano (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
153. Emerson Oronte (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:00
154. Samuele Rivi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:00
155. Quentin Venner (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:00
156. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 0:00
157. ?AMLI Ferit (TUR, Spor Toto Cycling Team) 0:00
158. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti) 0:00
159. Joel Suter (SUI, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:00
160. Juan Antonio López-cózar (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:00
161. Josu Etxeberria (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
162. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
163. Nickolas Zukowsky (CAN, Rally Cycling) 0:24
164. Frederik Rodenberg (DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:24
165. Umberto Poli (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:54
166. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:54
167. Stijn Steels (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:25
168. Tom Paquot (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 1:25
169. Rasmus Tiller (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 2:17

13.04.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 10:03:14
2. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:08
3. Arvid De Kleijn (NED, Rally Cycling) 0:10
4. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:14
5. André Greipel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:16
6. Stanis?aw Anio?kowski (POL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:16
7. Pierre Barbier (FRA, DELKO) 0:16
8. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:17
9. Garikoitz Bravo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:17
10. Sean De Bie (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:17
11. Szymon Tracz (POL, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti) 0:18
12. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 0:18
13. Pierre Rolland (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:18
14. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, DELKO) 0:19
15. Giovanni Lonardi (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:20
16. Manuel Peñalver (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:20
17. Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROM, DELKO) 0:20
18. Manuel Belletti (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:20
19. Søren Wærenskjold (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:20
20. Lars Kulbe (GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW) 0:20
21. Juan José Lobato (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:20
22. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:20
23. Noah Granigan (USA, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 0:20
24. Mamyr Stash (RUS, Spor Toto Cycling Team) 0:20
25. M?rti?š Pluto (LAT, ABLOC CT) 0:20
26. Lionel Taminiaux (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:20
27. Wesley Vercamst (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:20
28. Josip Rumac (CRO, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:20
29. Georgios Bouglas (GRE, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 0:20
30. Siarhei Shauchenka (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:20
31. Damiano Cima (ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:20
32. Per Münstermann (GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW) 0:20
33. David González (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:20
34. Gleb Brussenskiy (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:20
35. Jonas Castrique (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:20
36. Calvin Dik (GER, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti) 0:20
37. Willie Smit (RSA, Burgos-BH) 0:20
38. Ahmet örken (TUR, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:20
39. Bodi Del Grosso (NED, ABLOC CT) 0:20
40. Quentin Pacher (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:20
41. Luca Wackermann (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:20
42. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:20
43. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:20
44. Hijiri Oda (JPN, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti) 0:20
45. Julen Irizar (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:20
46. Alex Hoehn (USA, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 0:20
47. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:20
48. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:20
49. Meindert Weulink (NED, ABLOC CT) 0:20
50. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos-BH) 0:20
51. Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:20
52. Stijn Daemen (NED, ABLOC CT) 0:20
53. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:20
54. ?VETCOV Serghei (ROM, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 0:20
55. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:20
56. Péter Kusztor (HUN, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:20
57. Álvaro José Hodeg (COL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:20
58. Žiga Jerman (SLO, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:20
59. Aritz Bagües (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:20
60. José Manuel Díaz (ESP, DELKO) 0:20
61. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 0:20
62. Ivan Charniauski (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:20
63. Diego Rubio (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:20
64. Luca Mozzato (ITA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:20
65. Javier Romo (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:20
66. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:20
67. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:20
68. Jay Vine (AUS, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:20
69. Fabio Christen (SUI, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti) 0:20
70. Rick Zabel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:20
71. Cyril Gautier (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:20
72. Peio Goikoetxea (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:20
73. Cristian Raileanu (MDA, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:20
74. Héctor Sáez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:20
75. Burak Abay (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 0:20
76. Maxime Chevalier (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:20
77. Marcel Meisen (GER, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:20
78. Kent Ross (USA, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 0:20
79. Delio Fernández (ESP, DELKO) 0:20
80. Anders Halland Johannessen (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:20
81. Anthon Charmig (DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:20
82. Stijn Appel (NED, ABLOC CT) 0:20
83. Oliver Behringer (SUI, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:20
84. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:20
85. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:20
86. Shane Archbold (NZL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:20
87. Rodrigo Contreras (COL, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:20
88. Joel Nicolau (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:20
89. Alexei Shnyrko (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:20
90. Ulises Alfredo Castillo (MEX, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 0:20
91. Muhammad Nur Aiman Bin Rosli (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:20
92. Gavin Mannion (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:20
93. Erik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:20
94. Kevin Kuhn (SUI, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti) 0:20
95. Anton Kuzmin (KAZ, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:20
96. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:20
97. Johannes Adamietz (GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW) 0:20
98. Jonathan Bogli (SUI, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti) 0:20
99. Alexander Krieger (GER, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:20
100. Onur Balkan (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 0:20
101. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:20
102. Jokin Aranburu (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:20
103. Vasili Strokau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:20
104. Gabriel Reguero (ESP, Spor Toto Cycling Team) 0:20
105. Oguzhan Tiryaki (TUR, Spor Toto Cycling Team) 0:20
106. Yauhen Sobal (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:20
107. Samuele Zoccarato (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:20
108. Nils Sinschek (NED, ABLOC CT) 0:20
109. Mustafa Sayar (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 0:20
110. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:20
111. Martí Vigo (ESP, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:20
112. Stanislau Bazhkou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:20
113. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:20
114. Jesse Ewart (IRL, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:20
115. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:20
116. Jhojan García (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:20
117. Anatoliy Budyak (UKR, Spor Toto Cycling Team) 0:20
118. Nicola Venchiarutti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:20
119. Nikolay Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:20
120. Iker Ballarin (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:20
121. Ibai Azurmendi (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:20
122. Elchin Asadov (AZE, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 0:20
123. Pier-André Coté (CAN, Rally Cycling) 0:20
124. Jon Knolle (GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW) 0:20
125. Danilo Celano (ITA, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:20
126. Gabriel Muller (FRA, Burgos-BH) 0:20
127. David Lozano (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:20
128. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:20
129. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:20
130. Isaac Cantón (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:20
131. Kévin Reza (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:20
132. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:20
133. Logan Phippen (USA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:20
134. Kevin Rivera (CRC, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:20
135. Akmal Hakim Zakaria (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:20
136. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:20
137. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 0:20
138. Tim Neffgen (GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW) 0:20
139. Michel Giesselmann (GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW) 0:20
140. Kyle Murphy (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:20
141. Mauro Finetto (ITA, DELKO) 0:20
142. Emre Yavuz (TUR, Spor Toto Cycling Team) 0:20
143. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:20
144. Cormac Mcgeough (IRL, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 0:20
145. Alexander Richardson (GBR, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:20
146. Diego Pablo Sevilla (ESP, EOLO-Kometa) 0:20
147. Muhamad Zawawi Azman (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:20
148. Emerson Oronte (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:20
149. Samuele Rivi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:20
150. DO?AN Halil ?brahim (TUR, Spor Toto Cycling Team) 0:20
151. Sebastian Berwick (AUS, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:20
152. Juan Antonio López-cózar (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:20
153. Carmelo Urbano (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:20
154. Quentin Venner (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:20
155. Josu Etxeberria (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:20
156. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti) 0:20
157. Joel Suter (SUI, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:20
158. Nickolas Zukowsky (CAN, Rally Cycling) 0:44
159. Ivar Slik (NED, ABLOC CT) 0:48
160. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:19
161. Frederik Rodenberg (DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 1:20
162. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:31
163. ?AMLI Ferit (TUR, Spor Toto Cycling Team) 1:44
164. Tom Paquot (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 1:45
165. Stijn Steels (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:45
166. Umberto Poli (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:47
167. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Alpecin-Fenix) 2:00
168. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:06
169. Rasmus Tiller (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 5:32
�bersicht Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR), 2021
Anzeige