Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR), 2021, Kategorie: PRO

11.04.2021: 1. Etappe , 72.4 km

1. Arvid De Kleijn (NED, Rally Cycling) 1:35:38
2. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
3. Pierre Barbier (FRA, DELKO) 0:00
4. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
5. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:00
6. André Greipel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
7. Giovanni Lonardi (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:00
8. Manuel Belletti (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:00
9. Manuel Peñalver (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:00
10. Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROM, DELKO) 0:00
11. Juan José Lobato (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
12. Martins Pluto (LAT, ABLOC CT) 0:00
13. Lars Kulbe (GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW) 0:00
14. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
15. Søren Wærenskjold (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
16. Stanis?aw Anio?kowski (POL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:00
17. Gleb Brussenskiy (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
18. Álvaro José Hodeg (COL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
19. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:00
20. Mamyr Stash (RUS, Spor Toto Cycling Team) 0:00
21. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
22. Noah Granigan (USA, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 0:00
23. Georgios Bouglas (GRE, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 0:00
24. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
25. Meindert Weulink (NED, ABLOC CT) 0:00
26. Bodi Del Grosso (NED, ABLOC CT) 0:00
27. Ulises Alfredo Castillo (MEX, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 0:00
28. Ahmet örken (TUR, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
29. Wesley Vercamst (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:00
30. Alex Hoehn (USA, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 0:00
31. Josip Rumac (CRO, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
32. Nickolas Zukowsky (CAN, Rally Cycling) 0:00
33. Siarhei Shauchenka (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
34. Willie Smit (RSA, Burgos-BH) 0:00
35. David González (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
36. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
37. Péter Kusztor (HUN, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
38. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
39. Jonas Castrique (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:00
40. Hijiri Oda (JPN, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti) 0:00
41. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
42. José Manuel Díaz (ESP, DELKO) 0:00
43. Per Münstermann (GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW) 0:00
44. Shane Archbold (NZL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
45. Calvin Dik (GER, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti) 0:00
46. Luca Wackermann (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:00
47. Peio Goikoetxea (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
48. Clément Berthet (FRA, DELKO) 0:00
49. Joel Nicolau (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
50. Lionel Taminiaux (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:00
51. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:00
52. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 0:00
53. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos-BH) 0:00
54. Quentin Pacher (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:00
55. Marcel Meisen (GER, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:00
56. Alexei Shnyrko (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
57. Cyril Gautier (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:00
58. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:00
59. Javier Romo (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
60. Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
61. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 0:00
62. Damiano Cima (ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
63. Onur Balkan (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 0:00
64. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
65. Stijn Appel (NED, ABLOC CT) 0:00
66. Delio Fernández (ESP, DELKO) 0:00
67. Kent Ross (USA, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 0:00
68. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:00
69. ?VETCOV Serghei (ROM, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 0:00
70. Elchin Asadov (AZE, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 0:00
71. Oliver Behringer (SUI, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
72. Ivan Charniauski (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
73. Sean De Bie (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:00
74. Cristian Raileanu (MDA, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
75. Héctor Sáez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
76. Anders Halland Johannessen (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
77. Julen Irizar (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
78. Aritz Bagües (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
79. Vasili Strokau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
80. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
81. Diego Rubio (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:00
82. Rodrigo Contreras (COL, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
83. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
84. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
85. Mustafa Sayar (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 0:00
86. Burak Abay (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 0:00
87. Stanislau Bazhkou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
88. Johannes Adamietz (GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW) 0:00
89. Tom Paquot (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:00
90. Anthon Charmig (DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
91. Stijn Daemen (NED, ABLOC CT) 0:00
92. Nikolay Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
93. Ivar Slik (NED, ABLOC CT) 0:00
94. Garikoitz Bravo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
95. Jokin Aranburu (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
96. Ibai Azurmendi (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
97. Erik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
98. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
99. Jon Knolle (GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW) 0:00
100. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:00
101. Fabio Christen (SUI, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti) 0:00
102. Anton Kuzmin (KAZ, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
103. Maxime Chevalier (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:00
104. Muhammad Nur Aiman Bin Rosli (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
105. Martí Vigo (ESP, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
106. Jhojan García (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
107. Szymon Tracz (POL, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti) 0:00
108. Iker Ballarin (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
109. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:00
110. Samuele Zoccarato (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:00
111. Danilo Celano (ITA, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
112. Jesse Ewart (IRL, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
113. Jay Vine (AUS, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:00
114. Anatoliy Budyak (UKR, Spor Toto Cycling Team) 0:00
115. Gavin Mannion (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:00
116. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, DELKO) 0:00
117. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
118. Samuele Rivi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:00
119. Logan Phippen (USA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
120. Yauhen Sobal (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
121. David Lozano (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
122. Nils Sinschek (NED, ABLOC CT) 0:00
123. Oguzhan Tiryaki (TUR, Spor Toto Cycling Team) 0:00
124. Isaac Cantón (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:00
125. Emerson Oronte (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:00
126. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 0:00
127. Diego Pablo Sevilla (ESP, EOLO-Kometa) 0:00
128. Žiga Jerman (SLO, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
129. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:00
130. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:00
131. Tim Neffgen (GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW) 0:00
132. Emre Yavuz (TUR, Spor Toto Cycling Team) 0:00
133. Rob Britton (CAN, Rally Cycling) 0:00
134. Alexander Richardson (GBR, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:00
135. Jonathan Bogli (SUI, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti) 0:00
136. Alexander Krieger (GER, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:00
137. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
138. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:00
139. Gabriel Muller (FRA, Burgos-BH) 0:00
140. Kevin Rivera (CRC, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:00
141. Muhamad Zawawi Azman (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
142. Pierre Rolland (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:00
143. Josu Etxeberria (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
144. Kyle Murphy (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:00
145. Juan Antonio López-cózar (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:00
146. Akmal Hakim Zakaria (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
147. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
148. Kévin Reza (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:00
149. Sebastian Berwick (AUS, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
150. DO?AN Halil ?brahim (TUR, Spor Toto Cycling Team) 0:00
151. Quentin Venner (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:00
152. Cormac Mcgeough (IRL, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 0:00
153. Stijn Steels (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
154. Mauro Finetto (ITA, DELKO) 0:00
155. Joel Suter (SUI, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:00
156. Carmelo Urbano (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
157. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti) 0:00
158. Michel Giesselmann (GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW) 0:00
159. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
160. Umberto Poli (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:33
161. Frederik Rodenberg (DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:36
162. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:36
163. ?AMLI Ferit (TUR, Spor Toto Cycling Team) 0:54
164. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:59
165. Rasmus Tiller (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 1:09
166. Kevin Kuhn (SUI, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti) 0:00
167. Pier-André Coté (CAN, Rally Cycling) 0:00
168. Rick Zabel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
169. Luca Mozzato (ITA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:00
170. Gabriel Reguero (ESP, Spor Toto Cycling Team) 0:00
171. Nicola Venchiarutti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00

11.04.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Arvid De Kleijn (NED, Rally Cycling) 1:35:28
2. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:04
3. Pierre Barbier (FRA, DELKO) 0:06
4. Sean De Bie (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:07
5. Ivar Slik (NED, ABLOC CT) 0:08
6. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 0:09
7. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:10
8. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:10
9. André Greipel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:10
10. Giovanni Lonardi (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:10
11. Manuel Belletti (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:10
12. Manuel Peñalver (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:10
13. Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROM, DELKO) 0:10
14. Juan José Lobato (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:10
15. Martins Pluto (LAT, ABLOC CT) 0:10
16. Lars Kulbe (GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW) 0:10
17. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:10
18. Søren Wærenskjold (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
19. Stanis?aw Anio?kowski (POL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:10
20. Gleb Brussenskiy (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:10
21. Álvaro José Hodeg (COL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:10
22. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:10
23. Mamyr Stash (RUS, Spor Toto Cycling Team) 0:10
24. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:10
25. Noah Granigan (USA, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 0:10
26. Georgios Bouglas (GRE, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 0:10
27. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:10
28. Meindert Weulink (NED, ABLOC CT) 0:10
29. Bodi Del Grosso (NED, ABLOC CT) 0:10
30. Ulises Alfredo Castillo (MEX, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 0:10
31. Ahmet örken (TUR, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:10
32. Wesley Vercamst (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:10
33. Alex Hoehn (USA, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 0:10
34. Josip Rumac (CRO, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:10
35. Nickolas Zukowsky (CAN, Rally Cycling) 0:10
36. Siarhei Shauchenka (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:10
37. Willie Smit (RSA, Burgos-BH) 0:10
38. David González (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:10
39. Artyom Zakharov (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:10
40. Péter Kusztor (HUN, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:10
41. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:10
42. Jonas Castrique (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:10
43. Hijiri Oda (JPN, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti) 0:10
44. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:10
45. José Manuel Díaz (ESP, DELKO) 0:10
46. Per Münstermann (GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW) 0:10
47. Shane Archbold (NZL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:10
48. Calvin Dik (GER, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti) 0:10
49. Luca Wackermann (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:10
50. Peio Goikoetxea (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:10
51. Clément Berthet (FRA, DELKO) 0:10
52. Joel Nicolau (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:10
53. Lionel Taminiaux (BEL, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:10
54. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:10
55. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 0:10
56. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos-BH) 0:10
57. Quentin Pacher (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:10
58. Marcel Meisen (GER, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:10
59. Alexei Shnyrko (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:10
60. Cyril Gautier (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:10
61. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:10
62. Javier Romo (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:10
63. Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:10
64. Damiano Cima (ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:10
65. Onur Balkan (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 0:10
66. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:10
67. Stijn Appel (NED, ABLOC CT) 0:10
68. Delio Fernández (ESP, DELKO) 0:10
69. Kent Ross (USA, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 0:10
70. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:10
71. ?VETCOV Serghei (ROM, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 0:10
72. Elchin Asadov (AZE, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 0:10
73. Oliver Behringer (SUI, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:10
74. Ivan Charniauski (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:10
75. Cristian Raileanu (MDA, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:10
76. Héctor Sáez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:10
77. Anders Halland Johannessen (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
78. Julen Irizar (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:10
79. Aritz Bagües (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:10
80. Vasili Strokau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:10
81. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:10
82. Diego Rubio (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:10
83. Rodrigo Contreras (COL, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:10
84. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:10
85. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:10
86. Mustafa Sayar (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 0:10
87. Burak Abay (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 0:10
88. Stanislau Bazhkou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:10
89. Johannes Adamietz (GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW) 0:10
90. Tom Paquot (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:10
91. Anthon Charmig (DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
92. Stijn Daemen (NED, ABLOC CT) 0:10
93. Nikolay Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:10
94. Garikoitz Bravo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:10
95. Jokin Aranburu (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:10
96. Ibai Azurmendi (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:10
97. Erik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
98. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:10
99. Jon Knolle (GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW) 0:10
100. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:10
101. Fabio Christen (SUI, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti) 0:10
102. Anton Kuzmin (KAZ, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:10
103. Maxime Chevalier (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:10
104. Muhammad Nur Aiman Bin Rosli (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:10
105. Martí Vigo (ESP, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:10
106. Jhojan García (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:10
107. Szymon Tracz (POL, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti) 0:10
108. Iker Ballarin (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:10
109. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:10
110. Samuele Zoccarato (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:10
111. Danilo Celano (ITA, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:10
112. Jesse Ewart (IRL, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:10
113. Jay Vine (AUS, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:10
114. Anatoliy Budyak (UKR, Spor Toto Cycling Team) 0:10
115. Gavin Mannion (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:10
116. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, DELKO) 0:10
117. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:10
118. Samuele Rivi (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:10
119. Logan Phippen (USA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:10
120. Yauhen Sobal (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:10
121. David Lozano (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:10
122. Nils Sinschek (NED, ABLOC CT) 0:10
123. Oguzhan Tiryaki (TUR, Spor Toto Cycling Team) 0:10
124. Isaac Cantón (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:10
125. Emerson Oronte (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:10
126. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 0:10
127. Diego Pablo Sevilla (ESP, EOLO-Kometa) 0:10
128. Žiga Jerman (SLO, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:10
129. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, EOLO-Kometa) 0:10
130. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:10
131. Tim Neffgen (GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW) 0:10
132. Emre Yavuz (TUR, Spor Toto Cycling Team) 0:10
133. Rob Britton (CAN, Rally Cycling) 0:10
134. Alexander Richardson (GBR, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:10
135. Jonathan Bogli (SUI, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti) 0:10
136. Alexander Krieger (GER, Alpecin-Fenix) 0:10
137. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:10
138. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:10
139. Gabriel Muller (FRA, Burgos-BH) 0:10
140. Kevin Rivera (CRC, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:10
141. Muhamad Zawawi Azman (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:10
142. Pierre Rolland (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:10
143. Josu Etxeberria (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:10
144. Kyle Murphy (USA, Rally Cycling) 0:10
145. Juan Antonio López-cózar (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:10
146. Akmal Hakim Zakaria (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:10
147. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:10
148. Kévin Reza (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:10
149. Sebastian Berwick (AUS, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:10
150. DO?AN Halil ?brahim (TUR, Spor Toto Cycling Team) 0:10
151. Quentin Venner (BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:10
152. Cormac Mcgeough (IRL, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 0:10
153. Stijn Steels (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:10
154. Mauro Finetto (ITA, DELKO) 0:10
155. Joel Suter (SUI, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB) 0:10
156. Carmelo Urbano (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:10
157. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti) 0:10
158. Michel Giesselmann (GER, Team SKS Sauerland NRW) 0:10
159. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:10
160. Kevin Kuhn (SUI, Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti) 0:10
161. Pier-André Coté (CAN, Rally Cycling) 0:10
162. Rick Zabel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:10
163. Luca Mozzato (ITA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:10
164. Gabriel Reguero (ESP, Spor Toto Cycling Team) 0:10
165. Nicola Venchiarutti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:10
166. Umberto Poli (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:43
167. Frederik Rodenberg (DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 0:46
168. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:46
169. ?AMLI Ferit (TUR, Spor Toto Cycling Team) 1:04
170. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:09
171. Rasmus Tiller (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team) 1:19
�bersicht Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR), 2021
Anzeige