Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2021, Kategorie: WT

09.04.2021: 5. Etappe , 160.2 km

1. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 3:39:54
2. Josef ?erný (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
3. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:17
4. Daryl Impey (RSA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:28
5. Simon Clarke (AUS, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:28
6. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 0:28
7. Primož Rogli? (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:28
8. Julien Simon (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 0:28
9. Magnus Cort (DEN, EF Education - Nippo) 0:28
10. Tadej Poga?ar (SLO, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:28
11. Jesús Ezquerra (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:28
12. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:28
13. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team DSM) 0:28
14. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:28
15. Patrick Konrad (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:28
16. Ilan Van Wilder (BEL, Team DSM) 0:28
17. Quinten Hermans (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:28
18. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:28
19. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama - FDJ) 0:28
20. Romain Combaud (FRA, Team DSM) 0:28
21. Dion Smith (NZL, Team BikeExchange) 0:28
22. Jon Aberasturi (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:28
23. Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 0:28
24. Brandon Mcnulty (USA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:28
25. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:28
26. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:28
27. Esteban Chaves (COL, Team BikeExchange) 0:28
28. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:28
29. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:28
30. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:28
31. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:28
32. Sean Bennett (USA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:28
33. Jonas Vingegaard (DEN, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:28
34. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:28
35. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:28
36. Mauro Schmid (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:28
37. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:28
38. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:28
39. Alexander Kamp (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 0:28
40. Mauri Vansevenant (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:28
41. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:28
42. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:28
43. Mikel Landa (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:28
44. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:28
45. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:28
46. Juan Felipe Osorio (COL, Burgos-BH) 0:28
47. Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:28
48. ADRIÀ Roger (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 0:28
49. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:28
50. Fernando Barceló (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:28
51. Mark Donovan (GBR, Team DSM) 0:28
52. Mikel Aristi (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:28
53. Adam Yates (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:28
54. Pierre Latour (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 0:28
55. Rubén Fernández (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:28
56. Enric Mas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:28
57. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:28
58. Jonathan Lastra (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:28
59. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:28
60. Urko Berrade (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 0:28
61. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:28
62. Sergio Higuita (COL, EF Education - Nippo) 0:28
63. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 0:28
64. Jon Agirre (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 0:28
65. Óscar Cabedo (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:28
66. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 0:28
67. Eddie Dunbar (IRL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:28
68. José Félix Parra (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 0:28
69. Fabio Aru (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:28
70. Aurélien Paret-peintre (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:28
71. Sylvain Moniquet (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:28
72. Marc Hirschi (SUI, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:28
73. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:28
74. Gotzon Martín (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:28
75. O'CONNOR Ben (AUS, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:28
76. Ángel Madrazo (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:28
77. Gino Mäder (SUI, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:28
78. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:28
79. Giovanni Aleotti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:28
80. Cristián Rodríguez (ESP, Team Total Direct Energie) 0:28
81. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:28
82. Rafa? Majka (POL, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:28
83. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Burgos-BH) 0:28
84. Tobias Foss (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:28
85. Juan Pedro López (ESP, Trek - Segafredo) 0:28
86. Einer Augusto Rubio (COL, Movistar Team) 0:28
87. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Team BikeExchange) 0:28
88. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team BikeExchange) 0:28
89. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:28
90. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:28
91. Jonathan Klever Caicedo (ECU, EF Education - Nippo) 0:28
92. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:28
93. Jesús Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:44
94. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:45
95. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:06
96. Jon Barrenetxea (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:06
97. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 1:06
98. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:06
99. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:06
100. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 1:06
101. Sergio Samitier (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:06
102. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 1:06
103. Ben Swift (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:11
104. Richard Carapaz (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:26
105. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:28
106. Héctor Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:30
107. Lars Van Den Berg (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 1:30
108. Luis Ángel Maté (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:30
109. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:30
110. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:30
111. Laurens De Plus (BEL, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:30
112. Carlos Verona (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:30
113. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:30
114. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 2:07
115. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:37
116. Rafael Valls (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 2:41
117. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 2:41
118. Unai Cuadrado (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:41
119. Simon Geschke (GER, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 2:45
120. Óscar Rodríguez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 3:11
121. Alex Aranburu (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 3:11
122. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Astana - Premier Tech) 3:21
123. Andrey Amador (CRC, INEOS Grenadiers) 3:22
124. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek - Segafredo) 3:27
125. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 4:20
126. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:20
127. Christopher Juul-jensen (DEN, Team BikeExchange) 4:20
128. Ide Schelling (NED, BORA - hansgrohe) 6:09
129. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 6:29
130. Mikel Iturria (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 6:31
131. Alejandro Osorio (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 6:47
132. Andreas Leknessund (NOR, Team DSM) 6:50
133. Felix Gall (AUT, Team DSM) 6:50
134. Txomin Juaristi (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 6:50
135. Ander Okamika (ESP, Burgos-BH) 6:50
136. Filippo Conca (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 6:50
137. Alex Howes (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 6:50
138. Ian Garrison (USA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 6:50
139. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 6:50
140. Theo Delacroix (FRA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 6:50
141. Sébastien Grignard (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 6:50
142. Carlos Canal (ESP, Burgos-BH) 6:50
143. Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda (ECU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 6:50
144. Raúl García Pierna (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 6:50
145. Oier Lazkano (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 7:09
146. Tomasz Marczy?ski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 10:39
147. Alexander Evans (AUS, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 10:39
148. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 11:01
149. Diego Andrés Camargo (COL, EF Education - Nippo) 11:01
150. Jon Irisarri (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 11:01
151. Damien Howson (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 11:01
152. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 11:01
153. Matthew Holmes (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 11:41
154. Alexander Cataford (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 11:41

09.04.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Brandon Mcnulty (USA, UAE-Team Emirates) 16:05:43
2. Primož Rogli? (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:23
3. Jonas Vingegaard (DEN, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:28
4. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:36
5. Tadej Poga?ar (SLO, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:43
6. Adam Yates (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:02
7. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:07
8. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:13
9. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:15
10. Mikel Landa (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 1:23
11. Mauri Vansevenant (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:32
12. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:32
13. Sergio Higuita (COL, EF Education - Nippo) 1:42
14. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:44
15. Esteban Chaves (COL, Team BikeExchange) 1:44
16. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:52
17. Ilan Van Wilder (BEL, Team DSM) 1:58
18. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:01
19. Pierre Latour (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 2:02
20. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 2:33
21. Rubén Fernández (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 3:21
22. Enric Mas (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:35
23. Gino Mäder (SUI, Bahrain - Victorious) 4:04
24. Fabio Aru (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 4:12
25. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 4:34
26. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 4:36
27. Jonathan Lastra (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 4:46
28. Quinten Hermans (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 4:52
29. Richard Carapaz (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 5:08
30. Alex Aranburu (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 6:57
31. Mark Donovan (GBR, Team DSM) 9:10
32. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 10:07
33. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 10:35
34. Eddie Dunbar (IRL, INEOS Grenadiers) 10:45
35. Simon Geschke (GER, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 11:36
36. Patrick Konrad (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 11:45
37. Cristián Rodríguez (ESP, Team Total Direct Energie) 12:10
38. Rafa? Majka (POL, UAE-Team Emirates) 12:26
39. Jesús Ezquerra (ESP, Burgos-BH) 12:49
40. Marc Hirschi (SUI, UAE-Team Emirates) 12:58
41. Tobias Foss (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 13:12
42. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team BikeExchange) 13:17
43. O'CONNOR Ben (AUS, AG2R Citroën Team) 13:52
44. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 14:21
45. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 14:22
46. Jon Agirre (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 16:05
47. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 17:22
48. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 17:57
49. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 18:44
50. Jesús Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 18:48
51. Laurens De Plus (BEL, INEOS Grenadiers) 19:14
52. José Félix Parra (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 19:21
53. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE-Team Emirates) 19:38
54. Romain Combaud (FRA, Team DSM) 19:48
55. Gotzon Martín (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 20:15
56. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 20:20
57. Juan Pedro López (ESP, Trek - Segafredo) 20:21
58. Aurélien Paret-peintre (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 20:55
59. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R Citroën Team) 21:46
60. Ángel Madrazo (ESP, Burgos-BH) 21:56
61. Carlos Verona (ESP, Movistar Team) 22:01
62. Julien Simon (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 22:02
63. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R Citroën Team) 22:52
64. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 22:53
65. Alejandro Osorio (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 22:54
66. Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 23:26
67. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Team BikeExchange) 24:09
68. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 24:26
69. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 24:44
70. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 25:04
71. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek - Segafredo) 25:23
72. Daryl Impey (RSA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 25:25
73. Sylvain Moniquet (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 25:59
74. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 26:11
75. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 26:12
76. Magnus Cort (DEN, EF Education - Nippo) 26:17
77. Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda (ECU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 26:19
78. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 26:31
79. Simon Clarke (AUS, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 26:57
80. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Burgos-BH) 27:00
81. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 27:49
82. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 28:31
83. Jonathan Klever Caicedo (ECU, EF Education - Nippo) 28:36
84. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek - Segafredo) 29:05
85. Óscar Cabedo (ESP, Burgos-BH) 29:12
86. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 29:12
87. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 29:30
88. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 29:31
89. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - Victorious) 29:41
90. Luis Ángel Maté (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 29:56
91. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 30:09
92. Sergio Samitier (ESP, Movistar Team) 31:01
93. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 31:07
94. Giovanni Aleotti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 31:16
95. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 31:23
96. Einer Augusto Rubio (COL, Movistar Team) 31:30
97. Unai Cuadrado (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 31:45
98. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama - FDJ) 32:35
99. Txomin Juaristi (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 32:39
100. Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 33:01
101. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 33:04
102. ADRIÀ Roger (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 33:28
103. Fernando Barceló (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 34:04
104. Rafael Valls (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 34:22
105. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 34:32
106. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team DSM) 34:38
107. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R Citroën Team) 35:29
108. Alexander Kamp (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 35:37
109. Jon Barrenetxea (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 35:38
110. Ide Schelling (NED, BORA - hansgrohe) 35:50
111. Sean Bennett (USA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 36:27
112. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain - Victorious) 37:22
113. Andreas Leknessund (NOR, Team DSM) 37:44
114. Felix Gall (AUT, Team DSM) 38:15
115. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 38:44
116. Christopher Juul-jensen (DEN, Team BikeExchange) 38:48
117. Ian Garrison (USA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 38:50
118. Héctor Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 38:52
119. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Astana - Premier Tech) 39:20
120. Sébastien Grignard (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 39:36
121. Urko Berrade (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 39:38
122. Óscar Rodríguez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 39:39
123. Dion Smith (NZL, Team BikeExchange) 39:47
124. Josef ?erný (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 40:36
125. Ben Swift (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 41:27
126. Ander Okamika (ESP, Burgos-BH) 41:36
127. Tomasz Marczy?ski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 41:51
128. Lars Van Den Berg (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 42:52
129. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 42:52
130. Carlos Canal (ESP, Burgos-BH) 42:57
131. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 43:11
132. Juan Felipe Osorio (COL, Burgos-BH) 43:31
133. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 43:34
134. Mauro Schmid (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 44:28
135. Mikel Iturria (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 44:28
136. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 45:39
137. Alexander Cataford (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 46:21
138. Raúl García Pierna (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 47:48
139. Filippo Conca (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 48:27
140. Jon Aberasturi (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 49:29
141. Mikel Aristi (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 49:50
142. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 50:13
143. Andrey Amador (CRC, INEOS Grenadiers) 50:56
144. Damien Howson (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 51:07
145. Matthew Holmes (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 51:22
146. Alex Howes (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 51:31
147. Oier Lazkano (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 51:35
148. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 52:07
149. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 53:11
150. Theo Delacroix (FRA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 53:16
151. Jon Irisarri (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 53:43
152. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 55:33
153. Diego Andrés Camargo (COL, EF Education - Nippo) 57:23
154. Alexander Evans (AUS, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:14:22
�bersicht Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2021
Anzeige