Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2021, Kategorie: WT

08.04.2021: 4. Etappe , 189.2 km

1. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 4:17:07
2. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:00
3. Brandon Mcnulty (USA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:00
4. Jonas Vingegaard (DEN, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
5. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
6. Esteban Chaves (COL, Team BikeExchange) 0:02
7. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:49
8. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:49
9. Quinten Hermans (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 0:49
10. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:49
11. Alex Aranburu (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:49
12. Tadej Poga?ar (SLO, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:49
13. Simon Geschke (GER, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:49
14. Primož Rogli? (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:49
15. Ilan Van Wilder (BEL, Team DSM) 0:49
16. Sergio Higuita (COL, EF Education - Nippo) 0:49
17. Alejandro Osorio (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:49
18. Pierre Latour (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 0:49
19. Jonathan Lastra (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:49
20. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:49
21. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:49
22. Mauri Vansevenant (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:49
23. Fabio Aru (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:49
24. Mikel Landa (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:49
25. Adam Yates (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:49
26. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:49
27. Gino Mäder (SUI, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:49
28. Rubén Fernández (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:49
29. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:49
30. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:49
31. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 0:49
32. Enric Mas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:49
33. Richard Carapaz (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:49
34. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 5:42
35. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 5:42
36. José Félix Parra (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 5:42
37. Tobias Foss (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 5:42
38. Cristián Rodríguez (ESP, Team Total Direct Energie) 5:42
39. Carlos Verona (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:42
40. Jesús Ezquerra (ESP, Burgos-BH) 5:42
41. Eddie Dunbar (IRL, INEOS Grenadiers) 5:42
42. Mark Donovan (GBR, Team DSM) 5:42
43. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 5:42
44. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 5:42
45. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 5:42
46. Gotzon Martín (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 5:42
47. Jon Agirre (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 5:42
48. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team BikeExchange) 5:42
49. Laurens De Plus (BEL, INEOS Grenadiers) 5:42
50. Marc Hirschi (SUI, UAE-Team Emirates) 5:42
51. Aurélien Paret-peintre (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 8:20
52. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Team BikeExchange) 8:20
53. Patrick Konrad (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 8:20
54. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 8:20
55. Rafa? Majka (POL, UAE-Team Emirates) 8:20
56. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R Citroën Team) 10:00
57. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 10:00
58. Romain Combaud (FRA, Team DSM) 10:00
59. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 10:00
60. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R Citroën Team) 10:00
61. Daryl Impey (RSA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 10:00
62. Simon Clarke (AUS, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 10:00
63. Magnus Cort (DEN, EF Education - Nippo) 10:00
64. O'CONNOR Ben (AUS, AG2R Citroën Team) 10:00
65. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 10:00
66. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE-Team Emirates) 12:01
67. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 13:54
68. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 13:54
69. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama - FDJ) 13:54
70. Ángel Madrazo (ESP, Burgos-BH) 13:54
71. Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 13:54
72. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 13:54
73. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 13:54
74. Julien Simon (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 13:54
75. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 13:54
76. Sébastien Grignard (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 13:54
77. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - Victorious) 13:54
78. Ian Garrison (USA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 13:54
79. Mikel Iturria (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 13:54
80. Giovanni Aleotti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 13:54
81. Tomasz Marczy?ski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 13:54
82. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 13:54
83. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 13:54
84. Fernando Barceló (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 13:54
85. Luis Ángel Maté (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 13:54
86. Rafael Valls (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 13:54
87. Juan Pedro López (ESP, Trek - Segafredo) 13:54
88. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek - Segafredo) 13:54
89. Unai Cuadrado (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 13:54
90. Sergio Samitier (ESP, Movistar Team) 13:54
91. Víctor De La Parte (ESP, Team Total Direct Energie) 13:54
92. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 13:54
93. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Burgos-BH) 13:54
94. Alexander Cataford (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 13:54
95. Óscar Cabedo (ESP, Burgos-BH) 13:54
96. Alexander Kamp (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 13:54
97. Jesús Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 13:54
98. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 13:54
99. Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 13:54
100. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R Citroën Team) 13:54
101. Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 13:54
102. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team DSM) 13:54
103. Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda (ECU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 13:54
104. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek - Segafredo) 13:54
105. Christopher Juul-jensen (DEN, Team BikeExchange) 13:54
106. ADRIÀ Roger (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 18:46
107. Georg Zimmermann (GER, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 18:46
108. Raúl García Pierna (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 18:46
109. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Astana - Premier Tech) 18:46
110. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 18:46
111. Óscar Rodríguez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 18:46
112. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 18:46
113. Andreas Leknessund (NOR, Team DSM) 18:46
114. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 18:46
115. Felix Gall (AUT, Team DSM) 18:46
116. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:46
117. Einer Augusto Rubio (COL, Movistar Team) 18:46
118. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 18:46
119. Jonathan Klever Caicedo (ECU, EF Education - Nippo) 18:46
120. Héctor Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:46
121. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 18:46
122. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 18:46
123. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 18:46
124. Jon Barrenetxea (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 18:46
125. Diego Andrés Camargo (COL, EF Education - Nippo) 18:46
126. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 18:46
127. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain - Victorious) 18:46
128. Dion Smith (NZL, Team BikeExchange) 18:46
129. Damien Howson (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 18:46
130. Ide Schelling (NED, BORA - hansgrohe) 18:46
131. Lars Van Den Berg (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 18:46
132. Matthew Holmes (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 18:46
133. Ben Swift (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 18:46
134. Jon Irisarri (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 18:46
135. Sean Bennett (USA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 18:46
136. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 18:46
137. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 18:46
138. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 18:46
139. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 18:46
140. Josef ?erný (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 18:46
141. Andrey Amador (CRC, INEOS Grenadiers) 18:46
142. Juan Felipe Osorio (COL, Burgos-BH) 20:46
143. Txomin Juaristi (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 20:46
144. Theo Delacroix (FRA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 20:46
145. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 20:46
146. Filippo Conca (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 20:46
147. Ander Okamika (ESP, Burgos-BH) 20:46
148. Carlos Canal (ESP, Burgos-BH) 20:46
149. Alex Howes (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 20:46
150. Sylvain Moniquet (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 20:46
151. Alexander Evans (AUS, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 20:46
152. Oier Lazkano (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 20:46
153. Urko Berrade (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 20:46
154. Mikel Aristi (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 20:46
155. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 20:46
156. Mauro Schmid (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 20:46
157. Jon Aberasturi (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 20:46

08.04.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Brandon Mcnulty (USA, UAE-Team Emirates) 12:25:21
2. Primož Rogli? (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:23
3. Jonas Vingegaard (DEN, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:28
4. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 0:36
5. Tadej Poga?ar (SLO, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:43
6. Adam Yates (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:02
7. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:07
8. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:13
9. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:15
10. Mikel Landa (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 1:23
11. Mauri Vansevenant (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:32
12. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:32
13. Sergio Higuita (COL, EF Education - Nippo) 1:42
14. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:44
15. Esteban Chaves (COL, Team BikeExchange) 1:44
16. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:52
17. Ilan Van Wilder (BEL, Team DSM) 1:58
18. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:01
19. Pierre Latour (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 2:02
20. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education - Nippo) 2:33
21. Rubén Fernández (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 3:21
22. Enric Mas (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:35
23. Gino Mäder (SUI, Bahrain - Victorious) 4:04
24. Richard Carapaz (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 4:10
25. Fabio Aru (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 4:12
26. Alex Aranburu (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 4:14
27. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 4:34
28. Patrick Bevin (NZL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 4:36
29. Jonathan Lastra (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 4:46
30. Quinten Hermans (BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 4:52
31. Mark Donovan (GBR, Team DSM) 9:10
32. Simon Geschke (GER, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 9:19
33. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 10:07
34. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 10:35
35. Eddie Dunbar (IRL, INEOS Grenadiers) 10:45
36. Patrick Konrad (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 11:45
37. Cristián Rodríguez (ESP, Team Total Direct Energie) 12:10
38. Rafa? Majka (POL, UAE-Team Emirates) 12:26
39. Jesús Ezquerra (ESP, Burgos-BH) 12:49
40. Marc Hirschi (SUI, UAE-Team Emirates) 12:58
41. Tobias Foss (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 13:12
42. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Team BikeExchange) 13:17
43. O'CONNOR Ben (AUS, AG2R Citroën Team) 13:52
44. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 14:21
45. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 14:22
46. Jon Agirre (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 16:05
47. Alejandro Osorio (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 16:35
48. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 17:22
49. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 17:57
50. Laurens De Plus (BEL, INEOS Grenadiers) 18:12
51. Jesús Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 18:32
52. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 18:44
53. José Félix Parra (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 19:21
54. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE-Team Emirates) 19:38
55. Víctor De La Parte (ESP, Team Total Direct Energie) 19:42
56. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 19:42
57. Romain Combaud (FRA, Team DSM) 19:48
58. Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda (ECU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 19:57
59. Gotzon Martín (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 20:15
60. Juan Pedro López (ESP, Trek - Segafredo) 20:21
61. Aurélien Paret-peintre (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 20:55
62. Carlos Verona (ESP, Movistar Team) 20:59
63. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R Citroën Team) 21:46
64. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 21:51
65. Ángel Madrazo (ESP, Burgos-BH) 21:56
66. Julien Simon (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 22:02
67. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 22:17
68. Ben Hermans (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 22:20
69. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R Citroën Team) 22:52
70. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 23:25
71. Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 23:26
72. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 23:42
73. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Team BikeExchange) 24:09
74. Daryl Impey (RSA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 25:25
75. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek - Segafredo) 25:43
76. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 25:53
77. Sylvain Moniquet (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 25:59
78. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek - Segafredo) 26:06
79. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 26:11
80. Txomin Juaristi (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 26:17
81. Magnus Cort (DEN, EF Education - Nippo) 26:17
82. Simon Clarke (AUS, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 26:57
83. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Burgos-BH) 27:00
84. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 27:49
85. Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 28:03
86. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 28:31
87. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 28:34
88. Jonathan Klever Caicedo (ECU, EF Education - Nippo) 28:36
89. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 28:52
90. Luis Ángel Maté (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 28:54
91. Óscar Cabedo (ESP, Burgos-BH) 29:12
92. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 29:14
93. Unai Cuadrado (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 29:32
94. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - Victorious) 29:41
95. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 30:09
96. Ide Schelling (NED, BORA - hansgrohe) 30:12
97. Sergio Samitier (ESP, Movistar Team) 30:23
98. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 30:40
99. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 30:45
100. Georg Zimmermann (GER, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 30:57
101. Giovanni Aleotti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 31:16
102. Andreas Leknessund (NOR, Team DSM) 31:22
103. Einer Augusto Rubio (COL, Movistar Team) 31:30
104. Tomasz Marczy?ski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 31:40
105. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 31:46
106. Felix Gall (AUT, Team DSM) 31:53
107. Rafael Valls (ESP, Bahrain - Victorious) 32:09
108. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 32:26
109. Ian Garrison (USA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 32:28
110. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama - FDJ) 32:35
111. Mathieu Burgaudeau (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 33:01
112. Sébastien Grignard (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 33:14
113. ADRIÀ Roger (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 33:28
114. Fernando Barceló (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 34:04
115. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team DSM) 34:38
116. Christopher Juul-jensen (DEN, Team BikeExchange) 34:56
117. Jon Barrenetxea (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 35:00
118. Alexander Cataford (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 35:08
119. Ander Okamika (ESP, Burgos-BH) 35:14
120. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R Citroën Team) 35:29
121. Alexander Kamp (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 35:37
122. Sean Bennett (USA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 36:27
123. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Astana - Premier Tech) 36:27
124. Carlos Canal (ESP, Burgos-BH) 36:35
125. Óscar Rodríguez (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 36:56
126. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain - Victorious) 37:22
127. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 37:44
128. Héctor Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 37:50
129. Mikel Iturria (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 38:25
130. Urko Berrade (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 39:38
131. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 39:40
132. Dion Smith (NZL, Team BikeExchange) 39:47
133. Matthew Holmes (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 40:09
134. Damien Howson (AUS, Team BikeExchange) 40:34
135. Ben Swift (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 40:44
136. Josef ?erný (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 41:11
137. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Bahrain - Victorious) 41:21
138. Raúl García Pierna (ESP, Equipo Kern Pharma) 41:26
139. Lars Van Den Berg (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 41:50
140. Filippo Conca (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 42:05
141. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 42:52
142. Jon Irisarri (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 43:10
143. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 43:11
144. Juan Felipe Osorio (COL, Burgos-BH) 43:31
145. Mauro Schmid (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 44:28
146. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 44:37
147. Oier Lazkano (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 44:54
148. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 45:00
149. Alex Howes (USA, EF Education - Nippo) 45:09
150. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 46:06
151. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 46:49
152. Diego Andrés Camargo (COL, EF Education - Nippo) 46:50
153. Theo Delacroix (FRA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 46:54
154. Andrey Amador (CRC, INEOS Grenadiers) 48:04
155. Jon Aberasturi (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 49:29
156. Mikel Aristi (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 49:50
157. Alexander Evans (AUS, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux) 1:04:11
�bersicht Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2021
Anzeige