Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour Cycliste International La Provence (FRA), 2021, Kategorie: PRO

14.02.2021: 4. Etappe , 163.2 km

1. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain Victorious) 3:47:01
2. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:00
3. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
4. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
5. John Degenkolb (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
6. Bryan Coquard (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:00
7. Matthew Walls (GBR, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
8. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Total Direct Energie) 0:00
9. Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROU, Delko) 0:00
10. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
11. Zdenek Štybar (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:00
12. Emiel Vermeulen (BEL, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 0:00
13. Piet Allegaert (BEL, Cofidis) 0:00
14. Romain Cardis (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 0:00
15. Patrick Konrad (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
16. Matteo Jorgenson (USA, Movistar Team) 0:00
17. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:00
18. Clément Venturini (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:00
19. Emils Liepins (LAT, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
20. Wouter Poels (NED, Bahrain Victorious) 0:00
21. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:00
22. Gianni Moscon (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
23. Jack Haig (AUS, Bahrain Victorious) 0:00
24. Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
25. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
26. Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
27. Max Kanter (GER, Team DSM) 0:00
28. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
29. Connor Swift (GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
30. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
31. Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:00
32. Biniam Girmay (ERI, Delko) 0:00
33. Jesús Herrada (ESP, Cofidis) 0:00
34. Mauri Vansevenant (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:00
35. Andreas Leknessund (NOR, Team DSM) 0:00
36. Tony Hurel (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 0:00
37. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
38. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
39. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
40. Arnaud Démare (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
41. Szymon Sajnok (POL, Cofidis) 0:00
42. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Cofidis) 0:00
43. Julien Trarieux (FRA, Delko) 0:00
44. Julien Simon (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:00
45. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
46. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:00
47. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:00
48. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Team DSM) 0:00
49. Carlos Rodriguez Cano (ESP, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
50. Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego (ESP, Delko) 0:00
51. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:00
52. Ben Swift (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
53. Mauro Schmid (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:00
54. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
55. Clément Russo (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
56. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
57. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
58. Mathias De Witte (BEL, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 0:00
59. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain Victorious) 0:00
60. Connor Brown (NZL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:00
61. Ben O'Connor (AUS, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:00
62. Sander Armée (BEL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:00
63. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:00
64. Florian Vermeersch (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
65. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain Victorious) 0:00
66. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:00
67. Laurens De Plus (BEL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
68. Matteo Trentin (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
69. Jens Debusschere (BEL, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:00
70. Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
71. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
72. Louis Louvet (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 0:00
73. Fabio Aru (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:00
74. Yoann Paillot (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 0:00
75. Romain Combaud (FRA, Team DSM) 0:00
76. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
77. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:00
78. Michael Schär (SUI, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:00
79. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
80. Franck Bonnamour (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:00
81. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
82. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
83. Samuel Leroux (FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 0:00
84. Filippo Conca (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
85. Fred Wright (GBR, Bahrain Victorious) 0:00
86. Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
87. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
88. Mark Donovan (GBR, Team DSM) 0:00
89. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Total Direct Energie) 0:00
90. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
91. Maxime Urruty (FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 0:00
92. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:00
93. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93zd) 0:00
94. Adrien Guillonnet (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 0:00
95. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
96. Alessandro Covi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
97. Thomas Champion (FRA, Cofidis) 0:00
98. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
99. Karel Vacek (CZE, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:00
100. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
101. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:00
102. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
103. Baptiste Bleier (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 0:00
104. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:00
105. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:00
106. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
107. Gino Mäder (SUI, Bahrain Victorious) 0:46
108. Ide Schelling (NED, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:46
109. Jérémy Leveau (FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 0:51
110. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis) 0:51
111. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:51
112. José Herrada (ESP, Cofidis) 0:51
113. Frederik Wandahl (DEN, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:51
114. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:51
115. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:51
116. Abner González Rivera (PUR, Movistar Team) 0:51
117. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:51
118. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Delko) 0:51
119. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:51
120. Felix Großschartner (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:51
121. Jérôme Cousin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:51
122. Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:51
123. Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:51
124. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:51
125. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 0:51
126. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 0:51
127. Giovanni Aleotti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:51
128. Edward Dunbar (IRL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:51
129. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team DSM) 0:51
130. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:09
131. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Groupama - FDJ) 1:15
132. Niklas Märkl (GER, Team DSM) 3:13
133. Clément Davy (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 5:32

14.02.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 17:00:17
2. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:18
3. Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:19
4. Wouter Poels (NED, Bahrain Victorious) 0:39
5. Patrick Konrad (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:57
6. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 0:57
7. Jack Haig (AUS, Bahrain Victorious) 0:58
8. Mauri Vansevenant (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:58
9. Jesús Herrada (ESP, Cofidis) 0:58
10. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:58
11. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:11
12. Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 1:28
13. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 1:28
14. Matteo Jorgenson (USA, Movistar Team) 1:28
15. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain Victorious) 2:00
16. Ben O'Connor (AUS, AG2R Citroën Team) 2:18
17. Carlos Rodriguez Cano (ESP, INEOS Grenadiers) 2:18
18. Fabio Aru (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 2:18
19. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Cofidis) 2:29
20. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 2:39
21. Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego (ESP, Delko) 2:39
22. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 3:06
23. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 3:42
24. Romain Combaud (FRA, Team DSM) 3:42
25. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 3:44
26. Ide Schelling (NED, BORA - hansgrohe) 3:52
27. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 3:54
28. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 4:08
29. Sander Armée (BEL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 4:08
30. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 4:13
31. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 4:22
32. Abner González Rivera (PUR, Movistar Team) 4:26
33. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 4:47
34. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 4:52
35. Laurens De Plus (BEL, INEOS Grenadiers) 4:55
36. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 4:56
37. Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL, Astana - Premier Tech) 5:20
38. Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 5:30
39. Giovanni Aleotti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 5:46
40. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:53
41. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Total Direct Energie) 6:09
42. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93zd) 6:11
43. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:51
44. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 7:34
45. Gino Mäder (SUI, Bahrain Victorious) 8:03
46. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:28
47. Mathias De Witte (BEL, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 8:48
48. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 9:27
49. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 9:56
50. Mark Donovan (GBR, Team DSM) 10:10
51. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 10:16
52. José Herrada (ESP, Cofidis) 10:24
53. Gianni Moscon (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 10:32
54. Ben Swift (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 10:33
55. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama - FDJ) 10:33
56. Franck Bonnamour (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 10:36
57. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 10:49
58. Mauro Schmid (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 10:58
59. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain Victorious) 11:17
60. Felix Großschartner (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 11:24
61. Alessandro Covi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 11:34
62. Florian Vermeersch (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 12:10
63. Connor Swift (GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic) 12:24
64. Julien Simon (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 12:24
65. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis) 12:27
66. Jérémy Leveau (FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 12:42
67. Adrien Guillonnet (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 12:44
68. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 12:56
69. Edward Dunbar (IRL, INEOS Grenadiers) 13:18
70. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 13:31
71. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 13:47
72. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team DSM) 13:49
73. Fred Wright (GBR, Bahrain Victorious) 14:02
74. Bryan Coquard (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 14:20
75. Clément Venturini (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 14:25
76. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 14:26
77. Zdenek Štybar (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 14:50
78. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 14:56
79. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:59
80. Matteo Trentin (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 15:23
81. Michael Schär (SUI, AG2R Citroën Team) 15:35
82. Julien Trarieux (FRA, Delko) 15:52
83. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 16:09
84. Romain Cardis (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 16:11
85. Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP, Movistar Team) 16:11
86. Yoann Paillot (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 16:17
87. Piet Allegaert (BEL, Cofidis) 17:05
88. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 17:07
89. John Degenkolb (GER, Lotto Soudal) 17:15
90. Andreas Leknessund (NOR, Team DSM) 18:00
91. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 18:14
92. Matthew Walls (GBR, BORA - hansgrohe) 18:52
93. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 19:15
94. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 19:15
95. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 19:28
96. Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 21:14
97. Karel Vacek (CZE, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 21:17
98. Thomas Champion (FRA, Cofidis) 21:40
99. Max Kanter (GER, Team DSM) 21:54
100. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 22:07
101. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 22:35
102. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Total Direct Energie) 22:44
103. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama - FDJ) 23:53
104. Szymon Sajnok (POL, Cofidis) 24:18
105. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 24:38
106. Maxime Urruty (FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 24:55
107. Clément Russo (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 25:03
108. Filippo Conca (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 25:04
109. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 25:37
110. Samuel Leroux (FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 26:11
111. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain Victorious) 26:18
112. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Delko) 26:45
113. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 28:09
114. Jens Debusschere (BEL, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 28:53
115. Frederik Wandahl (DEN, BORA - hansgrohe) 29:05
116. Connor Brown (NZL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 29:18
117. Emiel Vermeulen (BEL, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 29:52
118. Biniam Girmay (ERI, Delko) 30:50
119. Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROU, Delko) 31:17
120. Arnaud Démare (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 31:34
121. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 31:40
122. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 32:03
123. Louis Louvet (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 32:25
124. Baptiste Bleier (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 32:42
125. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Groupama - FDJ) 32:55
126. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Team DSM) 33:36
127. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 33:44
128. Emils Liepins (LAT, Trek - Segafredo) 34:34
129. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 35:24
130. Tony Hurel (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 36:02
131. Jérôme Cousin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 37:20
132. Clément Davy (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 39:10
133. Niklas Märkl (GER, Team DSM) 40:33
�bersicht Tour Cycliste International La Provence (FRA), 2021
Anzeige