Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour Cycliste International La Provence (FRA), 2021, Kategorie: PRO

11.02.2021: 1. Etappe , 182.3 km

1. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 4:43:23
2. Arnaud Démare (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
3. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
4. Clément Venturini (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:00
5. Matthew Walls (GBR, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
6. Ide Schelling (NED, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
7. Bryan Coquard (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:00
8. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain Victorious) 0:00
9. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
10. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
11. Piet Allegaert (BEL, Cofidis) 0:00
12. Ben Swift (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
13. Jack Haig (AUS, Bahrain Victorious) 0:00
14. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Total Direct Energie) 0:00
15. Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
16. John Degenkolb (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
17. Zdenek Štybar (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:00
18. Patrick Konrad (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
19. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:00
20. Felix Großschartner (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
21. Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:00
22. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
23. Connor Swift (GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
24. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain Victorious) 0:00
25. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
26. Matteo Jorgenson (USA, Movistar Team) 0:00
27. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
28. Romain Cardis (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 0:00
29. Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
30. Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
31. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
32. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
33. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
34. Wouter Poels (NED, Bahrain Victorious) 0:00
35. Gianni Moscon (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
36. Florian Vermeersch (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
37. Ben O'Connor (AUS, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:00
38. Max Kanter (GER, Team DSM) 0:00
39. Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
40. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
41. Biniam Girmay (ERI, Delko) 0:00
42. Carlos Rodriguez Cano (ESP, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
43. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
44. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:00
45. Mauri Vansevenant (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:00
46. Julien Trarieux (FRA, Delko) 0:00
47. Emiel Vermeulen (BEL, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 0:00
48. Fabio Aru (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:00
49. Julien Simon (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:00
50. Jesús Herrada (ESP, Cofidis) 0:00
51. Laurens De Plus (BEL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
52. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
53. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:00
54. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:00
55. Giovanni Aleotti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
56. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
57. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:00
58. Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:21
59. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:21
60. Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego (ESP, Delko) 0:21
61. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:21
62. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:21
63. Jérémy Leveau (FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 0:21
64. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:21
65. Andreas Leknessund (NOR, Team DSM) 0:21
66. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:29
67. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:00
68. Michael Schär (SUI, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:00
69. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
70. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
71. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:00
72. Romain Combaud (FRA, Team DSM) 0:00
73. Abner González Rivera (PUR, Movistar Team) 0:00
74. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Cofidis) 0:00
75. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
76. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain Victorious) 0:00
77. Mauro Schmid (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:48
78. Sander Armée (BEL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:48
79. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:48
80. Frederik Wandahl (DEN, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:48
81. Edward Dunbar (IRL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:48
82. Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROU, Delko) 0:00
83. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:00
84. Maxime Urruty (FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 0:51
85. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
86. Jérémy Lecroq (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 1:00
87. Yoann Paillot (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 1:07
88. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 1:07
89. José Herrada (ESP, Cofidis) 1:07
90. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:07
91. Szymon Sajnok (POL, Cofidis) 1:07
92. Louis Louvet (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 1:07
93. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis) 1:07
94. Mark Donovan (GBR, Team DSM) 1:07
95. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 1:07
96. Alessandro Fedeli (ITA, Delko) 1:07
97. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 1:07
98. Samuel Leroux (FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 1:07
99. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 1:07
100. Mathias De Witte (BEL, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 1:07
101. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:07
102. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 1:07
103. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 1:07
104. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:07
105. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Total Direct Energie) 1:07
106. Karel Vacek (CZE, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:07
107. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 1:07
108. Franck Bonnamour (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 1:07
109. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 1:07
110. Clément Russo (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 1:07
111. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:07
112. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:07
113. Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 1:07
114. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:07
115. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team DSM) 1:07
116. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:20
117. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 1:20
118. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:20
119. Matteo Trentin (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:53
120. Gino Mäder (SUI, Bahrain Victorious) 1:53
121. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 2:04
122. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Delko) 2:04
123. Adrien Guillonnet (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 2:23
124. Alessandro Covi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
125. Fred Wright (GBR, Bahrain Victorious) 4:27
126. Filippo Conca (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 4:41
127. Connor Brown (NZL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 4:41
128. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 4:41
129. Jérôme Cousin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 4:41
130. Tony Hurel (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 4:41
131. Thomas Champion (FRA, Cofidis) 4:41
132. Jens Debusschere (BEL, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 4:41
133. Baptiste Bleier (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 6:58
134. Clément Davy (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 7:00
135. Ivan Centrone (LUX, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 7:00
136. Emils Liepins (LAT, Trek - Segafredo) 7:54
137. Niklas Märkl (GER, Team DSM) 13:24
138. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Team DSM) 13:24

11.02.2021: Gesamtwertung

1. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 4:43:13
2. Arnaud Démare (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:04
3. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:06
4. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:06
5. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:07
6. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 0:09
7. Gianni Moscon (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:09
8. Clément Venturini (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:10
9. Matthew Walls (GBR, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:10
10. Ide Schelling (NED, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:10
11. Bryan Coquard (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 0:10
12. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain Victorious) 0:10
13. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:10
14. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
15. Piet Allegaert (BEL, Cofidis) 0:10
16. Ben Swift (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:10
17. Jack Haig (AUS, Bahrain Victorious) 0:10
18. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Total Direct Energie) 0:10
19. Alex Aranburu Deba (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:10
20. John Degenkolb (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
21. Zdenek Štybar (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:10
22. Patrick Konrad (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:10
23. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:10
24. Felix Großschartner (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:10
25. Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:10
26. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:10
27. Connor Swift (GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:10
28. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain Victorious) 0:10
29. Matteo Jorgenson (USA, Movistar Team) 0:10
30. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:10
31. Romain Cardis (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 0:10
32. Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:10
33. Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:10
34. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:10
35. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama - FDJ) 0:10
36. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:10
37. Wouter Poels (NED, Bahrain Victorious) 0:10
38. Florian Vermeersch (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
39. Ben O'Connor (AUS, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:10
40. Max Kanter (GER, Team DSM) 0:10
41. Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:10
42. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:10
43. Biniam Girmay (ERI, Delko) 0:10
44. Carlos Rodriguez Cano (ESP, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:10
45. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
46. Mauri Vansevenant (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:10
47. Julien Trarieux (FRA, Delko) 0:10
48. Emiel Vermeulen (BEL, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 0:10
49. Fabio Aru (ITA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:10
50. Julien Simon (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:10
51. Jesús Herrada (ESP, Cofidis) 0:10
52. Laurens De Plus (BEL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:10
53. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
54. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:10
55. Giovanni Aleotti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:10
56. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:10
57. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 0:10
58. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:10
59. Michael Schär (SUI, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:10
60. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
61. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
62. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 0:10
63. Romain Combaud (FRA, Team DSM) 0:10
64. Abner González Rivera (PUR, Movistar Team) 0:10
65. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Cofidis) 0:10
66. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 0:10
67. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain Victorious) 0:10
68. Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROU, Delko) 0:10
69. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Groupama - FDJ) 0:10
70. Alessandro Covi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
71. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:29
72. Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:31
73. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:31
74. Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego (ESP, Delko) 0:31
75. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:31
76. Jérémy Leveau (FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 0:31
77. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:31
78. Andreas Leknessund (NOR, Team DSM) 0:31
79. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 0:39
80. Mauro Schmid (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:58
81. Sander Armée (BEL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:58
82. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R Citroën Team) 0:58
83. Frederik Wandahl (DEN, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:58
84. Edward Dunbar (IRL, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:58
85. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 0:58
86. Maxime Urruty (FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 1:01
87. Jérémy Lecroq (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 1:10
88. Yoann Paillot (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 1:17
89. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 1:17
90. José Herrada (ESP, Cofidis) 1:17
91. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:17
92. Szymon Sajnok (POL, Cofidis) 1:17
93. Louis Louvet (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 1:17
94. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis) 1:17
95. Mark Donovan (GBR, Team DSM) 1:17
96. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick-Step) 1:17
97. Alessandro Fedeli (ITA, Delko) 1:17
98. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 1:17
99. Samuel Leroux (FRA, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 1:17
100. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 1:17
101. Mathias De Witte (BEL, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 1:17
102. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:17
103. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 1:17
104. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 1:17
105. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana - Premier Tech) 1:17
106. Victor De La Parte (ESP, Total Direct Energie) 1:17
107. Karel Vacek (CZE, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 1:17
108. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 1:17
109. Franck Bonnamour (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 1:17
110. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 1:17
111. Clément Russo (FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic) 1:17
112. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:17
113. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:17
114. Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 1:17
115. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:17
116. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team DSM) 1:17
117. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:30
118. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 1:30
119. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:30
120. Matteo Trentin (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:03
121. Gino Mäder (SUI, Bahrain Victorious) 2:03
122. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, Delko) 2:08
123. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 2:14
124. Adrien Guillonnet (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 2:33
125. Fred Wright (GBR, Bahrain Victorious) 4:37
126. Filippo Conca (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 4:51
127. Connor Brown (NZL, Team Qhubeka ASSOS) 4:51
128. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 4:51
129. Jérôme Cousin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 4:51
130. Tony Hurel (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 4:51
131. Thomas Champion (FRA, Cofidis) 4:51
132. Jens Debusschere (BEL, B&B Hotels p/b KTM) 4:51
133. Baptiste Bleier (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 7:08
134. Ivan Centrone (LUX, Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole) 7:09
135. Clément Davy (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 7:10
136. Emils Liepins (LAT, Trek - Segafredo) 8:04
137. Niklas Märkl (GER, Team DSM) 13:34
138. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Team DSM) 13:34
�bersicht Tour Cycliste International La Provence (FRA), 2021
Anzeige