Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2020, Kategorie: WT

21.10.2020: 2. Etappe , 151.6 km

1. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:47:04
2. Primož Rogli? (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:19
3. Dan Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:19
4. Richard Carapaz (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:19
5. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:19
6. Enric Mas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:19
7. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:19
8. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Pro Cycling) 0:19
9. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:19
10. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:19
11. Andrea Bagioli (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:58
12. Gino Mäder (SUI, NTT Pro Cycling) 1:01
13. Rui Costa (POR, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:01
14. David de la Cruz (ESP, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:01
15. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:01
16. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 1:01
17. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:01
18. Felix Großschartner (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:01
19. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:01
20. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:01
21. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:01
22. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:01
23. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:01
24. Sergio Henao (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:01
25. Wout Poels (NED, Bahrain - McLaren) 1:15
26. Kobe Goossens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:14
27. Iván Ramiro Sosa (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 5:56
28. Nick Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 6:34
29. José Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 6:40
30. Carlos Verona (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:40
31. Georg Zimmermann (GER, CCC Team) 8:20
32. Aritz Bagües (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 8:20
33. Will Barta (USA, CCC Team) 8:20
34. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton-Scott) 8:20
35. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 8:20
36. José Joaquín Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:20
37. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 8:20
38. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 8:20
39. Jhojan García (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 10:28
40. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 10:34
41. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 10:34
42. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 10:34
43. Jannik Steimle (GER, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 10:34
44. Koen de Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 10:34
45. Mark Donovan (GBR, Team Sunweb) 10:34
46. Michael Valgren (DEN, NTT Pro Cycling) 10:34
47. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:34
48. Ángel Madrazo (ESP, Burgos-BH) 12:57
49. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 12:57
50. Alex Aranburu (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 15:02
51. Luis Ángel Maté (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 15:26
52. Juan Pedro López (ESP, Trek - Segafredo) 15:26
53. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 15:26
54. Lorrenzo Manzin (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 15:26
55. Michel Ries (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 15:26
56. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 15:26
57. Julien Simon (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 15:26
58. Willie Smit (RSA, Burgos-BH) 15:26
59. Robert Stannard (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 15:26
60. Dion Smith (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 15:26
61. Paul Ourselin (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 15:26
62. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 15:26
63. Alfred Wright (GBR, Bahrain - McLaren) 15:26
64. Scott Davies (GBR, Bahrain - McLaren) 15:26
65. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, UAE-Team Emirates) 15:26
66. Valentin Ferron (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 15:26
67. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Israel Start-Up Nation) 15:26
68. Rémy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 15:26
69. Ivo Oliveira (POR, UAE-Team Emirates) 15:26
70. Cameron Wurf (AUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 15:26
71. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 15:26
72. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 15:26
73. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 15:26
74. Tosh Van der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 15:26
75. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 15:26
76. Micha? Go?a? (POL, INEOS Grenadiers) 15:26
77. Zden?k Štybar (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 15:26
78. Andrey Amador (FEHLER, INEOS Grenadiers) 15:26
79. Ian Garrison (USA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 15:26
80. Dylan van Baarle (NED, INEOS Grenadiers) 15:26
81. Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda (ECU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 15:26
82. Sam Bennett (IRL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 15:26
83. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 15:26
84. Alexander Kamp (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 15:26
85. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 15:26
86. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 15:26
87. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Total Direct Energie) 16:07
88. Victor Lafay (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 16:07
89. Jesús Ezquerra (ESP, Burgos-BH) 16:07
90. Em?ls Liepi?š (LAT, Trek - Segafredo) 16:07
91. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 16:07
92. Andreas Schillinger (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 16:07
93. Fernando Barceló (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 18:44
94. Logan Owen (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 18:44
95. Juan Felipe Osorio (COL, Burgos-BH) 18:44
96. Alex Molenaar (NED, Burgos-BH) 18:44
97. Nic Dlamini (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling) 18:44
98. Brent Van Moer (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 18:44
99. Francisco José Ventoso (ESP, CCC Team) 18:44
100. Gerben Thijssen (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 18:44
101. Jonathan Lastra (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 18:44
102. Thymen Arensman (NED, Team Sunweb) 18:44
103. Jay McCarthy (AUS, BORA - hansgrohe) 18:44
104. Emmanuel Morin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 18:44
105. Harry Tanfield (GBR, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:44
106. Alexis Renard (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 18:44
107. Reinardt Janse van Rensburg (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling) 18:44
108. Chris Froome (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 18:44
109. Stefan de Bod (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling) 18:44
110. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 18:44
111. ?ukasz Wi?niowski (POL, CCC Team) 18:44
112. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana Pro Team) 18:44
113. Micha? Paluta (POL, CCC Team) 18:44
114. Kevin Inkelaar (NED, Bahrain - McLaren) 18:44
115. Enrico Gasparotto (SUI, NTT Pro Cycling) 18:44
116. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:44
117. Carlos Barbero (ESP, NTT Pro Cycling) 18:44
118. Stan Dewulf (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 18:44
119. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos-BH) 18:44
120. Jon Aberasturi (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 18:44
121. Gonzalo Serrano (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 18:44
122. Óscar Cabedo (ESP, Burgos-BH) 18:44
123. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 18:44
124. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Team Sunweb) 18:44
125. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Burgos-BH) 18:44
126. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Israel Start-Up Nation) 18:44
127. Max Kanter (GER, Team Sunweb) 18:44
128. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Israel Start-Up Nation) 18:44
129. Alexandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE-Team Emirates) 18:44
130. Benjamin Dyball (AUS, NTT Pro Cycling) 18:44
131. Omer Goldstein (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 18:44
132. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:44
133. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 18:44
134. Tomasz Marczy?ski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 18:44
135. Clément Champoussin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:44
136. Héctor Sáez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 18:44
137. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:44
138. Tejay van Garderen (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 18:44
139. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Pro Cycling) 18:44
140. Daniel Felipe Martínez (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 18:44
141. Pim Ligthart (NED, Team Total Direct Energie) 18:44
142. Julius van den Berg (NED, EF Pro Cycling) 18:44
143. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Pro Cycling) 18:44
144. James Piccoli (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 18:44
145. Pierre-Luc Périchon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 18:44
146. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 18:44
147. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain - McLaren) 18:44
148. Matej Mohori? (SLO, Bahrain - McLaren) 18:44
149. Santiago Buitrago (COL, Bahrain - McLaren) 18:44
150. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 18:44
151. Jonas Vingegaard (DEN, Team Jumbo-Visma) 18:44
152. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Team) 18:44
153. Rui Oliveira (POR, UAE-Team Emirates) 20:03
154. Ide Schelling (NED, BORA - hansgrohe) 21:23
155. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 21:23
156. Rüdiger Selig (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 21:23
157. Martin Laas (EST, BORA - hansgrohe) 21:23
158. Pascal Ackermann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 21:23
159. Mihkel Räim (EST, Israel Start-Up Nation) 21:23
160. Magnus Cort (DEN, EF Pro Cycling) 21:23
161. Stephen Williams (GBR, Bahrain - McLaren) 21:23
162. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 21:23
163. Martin Salmon (GER, Team Sunweb) 21:23
164. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 21:23
165. Robert Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 21:23
166. Alex Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 21:23
167. Mickaël Delage (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 21:23
168. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, CCC Team) 21:23
169. Callum Scotson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 21:23
170. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 21:23
171. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:23

21.10.2020: Gesamtwertung

1. Primož Rogli? (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 8:09:41
2. Dan Martin (IRL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:09
3. Richard Carapaz (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:11
4. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:17
5. Enric Mas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:17
6. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Pro Cycling) 0:20
7. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:26
8. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:56
9. Felix Großschartner (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:59
10. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:04
11. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:07
12. Andrea Bagioli (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:46
13. David de la Cruz (ESP, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:49
14. Gorka Izagirre (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:49
15. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:49
16. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:49
17. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Trek - Segafredo) 2:13
18. Gino Mäder (SUI, NTT Pro Cycling) 2:30
19. Rui Costa (POR, UAE-Team Emirates) 2:36
20. Sergio Henao (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 2:36
21. Wout Poels (NED, Bahrain - McLaren) 3:03
22. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 3:20
23. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 3:20
24. Aleksandr Vlasov (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 5:29
25. Luis León Sánchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 5:29
26. Iván Ramiro Sosa (COL, INEOS Grenadiers) 7:44
27. José Herrada (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 8:59
28. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 9:08
29. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 9:25
30. Kobe Goossens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 10:00
31. Georg Zimmermann (GER, CCC Team) 10:39
32. Carlos Verona (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:06
33. Will Barta (USA, CCC Team) 12:23
34. José Joaquín Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:46
35. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 16:04
36. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 16:14
37. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 17:01
38. Julien Simon (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 17:45
39. Juan Pedro López (ESP, Trek - Segafredo) 17:45
40. Jhojan García (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 17:58
41. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:04
42. Michael Valgren (DEN, NTT Pro Cycling) 18:25
43. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton-Scott) 19:59
44. Michel Ries (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 20:13
45. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 20:20
46. Clément Champoussin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:32
47. Matej Mohori? (SLO, Bahrain - McLaren) 20:32
48. Julen Amezqueta (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 21:03
49. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Team) 21:23
50. Victor Lafay (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 21:40
51. Koen de Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 21:43
52. Nick Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 21:51
53. Luis Ángel Maté (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 22:56
54. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 22:56
55. Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda (ECU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 22:56
56. Daniel Felipe Martínez (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 23:30
57. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 23:37
58. Aritz Bagües (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 23:37
59. Paul Ourselin (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 24:24
60. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Israel Start-Up Nation) 24:32
61. Ángel Madrazo (ESP, Burgos-BH) 25:10
62. Rémy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 25:19
63. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 25:19
64. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 25:48
65. Jannik Steimle (GER, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 25:51
66. Mark Donovan (GBR, Team Sunweb) 25:51
67. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 25:51
68. Gonzalo Serrano (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 26:14
69. Ion Izagirre (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 26:35
70. Dylan van Baarle (NED, INEOS Grenadiers) 26:35
71. Andrey Amador (FEHLER, INEOS Grenadiers) 26:35
72. Robert Stannard (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 27:05
73. Alex Aranburu (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 27:13
74. Stefan de Bod (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling) 27:13
75. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 27:13
76. Jonathan Lastra (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 27:40
77. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 28:14
78. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Total Direct Energie) 28:41
79. Jonas Vingegaard (DEN, Team Jumbo-Visma) 28:59
80. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 29:25
81. Thymen Arensman (NED, Team Sunweb) 29:31
82. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana Pro Team) 29:31
83. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 29:31
84. Fernando Barceló (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 29:53
85. Chris Froome (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 29:53
86. Jay McCarthy (AUS, BORA - hansgrohe) 29:53
87. Óscar Cabedo (ESP, Burgos-BH) 29:53
88. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 29:53
89. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 30:19
90. Robert Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 30:21
91. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 30:22
92. Willie Smit (RSA, Burgos-BH) 30:43
93. Alfred Wright (GBR, Bahrain - McLaren) 30:43
94. Dion Smith (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 30:43
95. Scott Davies (GBR, Bahrain - McLaren) 30:43
96. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Israel Start-Up Nation) 30:43
97. Cameron Wurf (AUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 30:43
98. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 30:43
99. Valentin Ferron (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 30:43
100. Lorrenzo Manzin (FRA, Team Total Direct Energie) 30:43
101. Micha? Go?a? (POL, INEOS Grenadiers) 30:43
102. Tosh Van der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 30:43
103. Ian Garrison (USA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 30:43
104. Zden?k Štybar (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 30:43
105. Alexander Kamp (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 30:43
106. Sam Bennett (IRL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 30:43
107. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 30:43
108. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 30:43
109. Enrico Gasparotto (SUI, NTT Pro Cycling) 30:57
110. Jesús Ezquerra (ESP, Burgos-BH) 31:24
111. Ide Schelling (NED, BORA - hansgrohe) 31:36
112. Reinardt Janse van Rensburg (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling) 33:16
113. Brent Van Moer (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 33:18
114. Omer Goldstein (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 33:32
115. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, UAE-Team Emirates) 33:52
116. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 33:55
117. Juan Felipe Osorio (COL, Burgos-BH) 34:01
118. Nic Dlamini (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling) 34:01
119. Gerben Thijssen (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 34:01
120. Alexis Renard (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 34:01
121. Kevin Inkelaar (NED, Bahrain - McLaren) 34:01
122. Tomasz Marczy?ski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 34:01
123. Carlos Barbero (ESP, NTT Pro Cycling) 34:01
124. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Burgos-BH) 34:01
125. ?ukasz Wi?niowski (POL, CCC Team) 34:01
126. Emmanuel Morin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 34:01
127. Benjamin Dyball (AUS, NTT Pro Cycling) 34:01
128. James Piccoli (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 34:01
129. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 34:01
130. Jon Aberasturi (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 34:01
131. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain - McLaren) 34:01
132. Stan Dewulf (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 34:01
133. Alexandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE-Team Emirates) 34:01
134. Tejay van Garderen (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 34:01
135. Héctor Sáez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 34:01
136. Santiago Buitrago (COL, Bahrain - McLaren) 34:01
137. Pierre-Luc Périchon (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 34:01
138. Francisco José Ventoso (ESP, CCC Team) 35:02
139. Harry Tanfield (GBR, AG2R La Mondiale) 35:02
140. Max Kanter (GER, Team Sunweb) 35:02
141. Rui Oliveira (POR, UAE-Team Emirates) 35:20
142. Ivo Oliveira (POR, UAE-Team Emirates) 35:37
143. Em?ls Liepi?š (LAT, Trek - Segafredo) 36:18
144. Andreas Schillinger (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 36:28
145. Pim Ligthart (NED, Team Total Direct Energie) 36:32
146. Julius van den Berg (NED, EF Pro Cycling) 36:32
147. Callum Scotson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 36:40
148. Magnus Cort (DEN, EF Pro Cycling) 36:40
149. Stephen Williams (GBR, Bahrain - McLaren) 36:40
150. Alex Molenaar (NED, Burgos-BH) 37:10
151. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 37:10
152. Micha? Paluta (POL, CCC Team) 37:10
153. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos-BH) 37:10
154. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Israel Start-Up Nation) 37:10
155. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Pro Cycling) 37:10
156. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Pro Cycling) 37:10
157. Martin Salmon (GER, Team Sunweb) 37:41
158. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 37:41
159. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, CCC Team) 37:41
160. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 38:12
161. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Team Sunweb) 38:55
162. Logan Owen (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 39:09
163. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 39:11
164. Alex Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 39:49
165. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 40:05
166. Mihkel Räim (EST, Israel Start-Up Nation) 41:34
167. Rüdiger Selig (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 41:44
168. Martin Laas (EST, BORA - hansgrohe) 41:46
169. Pascal Ackermann (GER, BORA - hansgrohe) 41:48
170. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 43:53
171. Mickaël Delage (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 43:53
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2020
Anzeige