Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2020, Kategorie: WT

22.10.2020: 18. Etappe , 207.0 km

1. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 6:03:03
2. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
3. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:46
4. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 1:25
5. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 2:18
6. Patrick Konrad (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 4:04
7. João Almeida (POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 4:51
8. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 4:51
9. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain - McLaren) 4:51
10. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 4:55
11. Rafa? Majka (POL, BORA - hansgrohe) 6:43
12. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain - McLaren) 8:15
13. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling) 8:17
14. Rohan Dennis (AUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 8:33
15. Ben O'Connor (AUS, NTT Pro Cycling) 11:48
16. Ben Swift (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 14:48
17. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:01
18. Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:01
19. Sergio Samitier (ESP, Movistar Team) 16:22
20. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 20:43
21. Fabio Felline (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 20:43
22. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Israel Start-Up Nation) 20:43
23. Filippo Ganna (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 21:08
24. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 24:15
25. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, CCC Team) 26:56
26. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 26:56
27. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 26:56
28. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 26:58
29. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 26:58
30. Joe Dombrowski (USA, UAE-Team Emirates) 26:58
31. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, NTT Pro Cycling) 26:58
32. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 26:58
33. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 26:58
34. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, INEOS Grenadiers) 26:58
35. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 26:58
36. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, EF Pro Cycling) 26:58
37. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 28:38
38. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 29:37
39. Brandon McNulty (USA, UAE-Team Emirates) 29:37
40. Jonas Gregaard (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 29:37
41. Matthew Holmes (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 29:46
42. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 31:41
43. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 31:41
44. Louis Meintjes (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling) 31:41
45. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 32:13
46. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 33:55
47. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 34:51
48. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 37:15
49. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bahrain - McLaren) 37:15
50. Óscar Rodríguez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 37:15
51. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 37:15
52. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, NTT Pro Cycling) 37:15
53. Matteo Sobrero (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling) 37:15
54. Jefferson Alexander Cepeda (ECU, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 37:15
55. Einer Augusto Rubio (COL, Movistar Team) 39:15
56. Tanel Kangert (EST, EF Pro Cycling) 39:15
57. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 40:09
58. James Whelan (AUS, EF Pro Cycling) 41:03
59. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 47:05
60. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 47:05
61. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 47:05
62. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Bahrain - McLaren) 47:05
63. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 47:05
64. Kamil Ma?ecki (POL, CCC Team) 47:05
65. Víctor de la Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 47:05
66. Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 47:05
67. Danilo Wyss (SUI, NTT Pro Cycling) 47:05
68. Joey Rosskopf (USA, CCC Team) 47:05
69. Josef ?erný (CZE, CCC Team) 47:05
70. Peter Sagan (SVK, BORA - hansgrohe) 47:05
71. Pawe? Polja?ski (POL, BORA - hansgrohe) 47:05
72. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 47:05
73. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 47:05
74. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain - McLaren) 47:05
75. Héctor Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 47:05
76. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 47:41
77. Josip Rumac (CRO, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 47:41
78. Dylan Sunderland (AUS, NTT Pro Cycling) 47:41
79. Attila Valter (HUN, CCC Team) 47:41
80. Rick Zabel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 48:15
81. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 49:03
82. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 49:03
83. Jaakko Hänninen (FIN, AG2R La Mondiale) 49:03
84. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain - McLaren) 49:03
85. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 49:03
86. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - McLaren) 49:03
87. Mattia Bais (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 49:03
88. Nico Denz (GER, Team Sunweb) 49:03
89. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Pro Cycling) 49:03
90. Lachlan Morton (AUS, EF Pro Cycling) 49:03
91. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 50:18
92. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek - Segafredo) 50:18
93. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama - FDJ) 50:58
94. Arnaud Démare (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 50:58
95. Nathan Haas (AUS, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 50:58
96. Filippo Zana (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 50:58
97. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 50:58
98. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 50:58
99. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 50:58
100. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 50:58
101. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama - FDJ) 50:58
102. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 50:58
103. Simone Bevilacqua (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 50:58
104. Matteo Spreafico (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 50:58
105. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 50:58
106. Luca Chirico (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 50:58
107. Jonathan Klever Caicedo (ECU, EF Pro Cycling) 50:58
108. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 50:58
109. Rodrigo Contreras (COL, Astana Pro Team) 50:58
110. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 50:58
111. Filippo Fiorelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 50:58
112. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 50:58
113. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 50:58
114. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 50:58
115. Giovanni Lonardi (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 50:58
116. Marco Mathis (GER, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 50:58
117. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 50:58
118. Francesco Romano (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 50:58
119. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 50:58
120. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 50:58
121. Fabio Mazzucco (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 50:58
122. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 50:58
123. Mikkel Bjerg (DEN, UAE-Team Emirates) 50:58
124. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 50:58
125. Álvaro José Hodeg (COL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 50:58
126. Etienne van Empel (NED, Vini Zabù - KTM) 50:58
127. Jonathan Dibben (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 50:58
128. Davide Villella (ITA, Movistar Team) 50:58
129. Albert Torres (ESP, Movistar Team) 50:58
130. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 50:58
131. Simon Guglielmi (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 50:58
132. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 50:58
133. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Groupama - FDJ) 50:58
134. Maciej Bodnar (POL, BORA - hansgrohe) 50:58

22.10.2020: Gesamtwertung

1. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 77:46:56
2. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:12
3. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:15
4. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain - McLaren) 1:19
5. João Almeida (POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:16
6. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 3:59
7. Patrick Konrad (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 5:40
8. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 5:47
9. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 6:46
10. Rafa? Majka (POL, BORA - hansgrohe) 7:28
11. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain - McLaren) 7:43
12. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling) 9:34
13. Sergio Samitier (ESP, Movistar Team) 26:12
14. Brandon McNulty (USA, UAE-Team Emirates) 33:12
15. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 34:49
16. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 40:59
17. Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 41:11
18. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R La Mondiale) 44:45
19. Ben Swift (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 49:11
20. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, CCC Team) 51:18
21. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 53:45
22. Ben O'Connor (AUS, NTT Pro Cycling) 1:00:12
23. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:00:58
24. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:05:03
25. Fabio Felline (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:16:58
26. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:19:38
27. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:23:39
28. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:27:38
29. Attila Valter (HUN, CCC Team) 1:27:47
30. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:28:46
31. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:38:08
32. Tanel Kangert (EST, EF Pro Cycling) 1:46:23
33. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:46:52
34. Víctor de la Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 1:47:36
35. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:48:08
36. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:54:07
37. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, EF Pro Cycling) 1:55:43
38. Louis Meintjes (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling) 1:57:13
39. Óscar Rodríguez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:58:55
40. Davide Villella (ITA, Movistar Team) 2:01:52
41. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 2:03:09
42. Rohan Dennis (AUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 2:04:35
43. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bahrain - McLaren) 2:05:01
44. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 2:07:53
45. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:09:33
46. Joe Dombrowski (USA, UAE-Team Emirates) 2:09:54
47. Jonas Gregaard (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 2:10:28
48. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 2:13:04
49. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 2:13:59
50. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:14:33
51. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 2:23:06
52. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:26:26
53. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek - Segafredo) 2:29:28
54. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain - McLaren) 2:32:33
55. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 2:34:50
56. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, NTT Pro Cycling) 2:36:36
57. Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 2:36:49
58. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:37:33
59. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:41:23
60. Filippo Ganna (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 2:46:38
61. Einer Augusto Rubio (COL, Movistar Team) 2:47:48
62. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain - McLaren) 2:52:03
63. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 2:52:23
64. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 2:52:42
65. Pawe? Polja?ski (POL, BORA - hansgrohe) 2:53:04
66. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 2:55:38
67. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain - McLaren) 2:58:55
68. Joey Rosskopf (USA, CCC Team) 3:00:58
69. Jaakko Hänninen (FIN, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:05:46
70. Jonathan Klever Caicedo (ECU, EF Pro Cycling) 3:05:47
71. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 3:08:54
72. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 3:09:09
73. Kamil Ma?ecki (POL, CCC Team) 3:15:49
74. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 3:16:30
75. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 3:18:35
76. Matteo Sobrero (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling) 3:21:36
77. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Pro Cycling) 3:23:27
78. Danilo Wyss (SUI, NTT Pro Cycling) 3:34:05
79. Nico Denz (GER, Team Sunweb) 3:34:17
80. Jefferson Alexander Cepeda (ECU, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 3:34:28
81. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Bahrain - McLaren) 3:35:40
82. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 3:37:06
83. Héctor Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:40:32
84. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - McLaren) 3:40:56
85. Josef ?erný (CZE, CCC Team) 3:42:10
86. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 3:45:12
87. Etienne van Empel (NED, Vini Zabù - KTM) 3:47:29
88. Peter Sagan (SVK, BORA - hansgrohe) 3:48:21
89. Francesco Romano (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 3:48:50
90. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 3:48:56
91. Luca Chirico (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 3:49:46
92. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 3:51:06
93. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 3:53:33
94. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 3:54:16
95. Mikkel Bjerg (DEN, UAE-Team Emirates) 3:57:02
96. Matthew Holmes (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 3:58:00
97. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 3:59:32
98. Josip Rumac (CRO, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 3:59:53
99. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, NTT Pro Cycling) 4:03:57
100. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 4:10:00
101. Filippo Zana (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 4:15:24
102. Mattia Bais (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 4:19:48
103. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 4:20:47
104. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 4:21:24
105. James Whelan (AUS, EF Pro Cycling) 4:28:55
106. Maciej Bodnar (POL, BORA - hansgrohe) 4:29:10
107. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 4:30:15
108. Albert Torres (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:32:07
109. Rodrigo Contreras (COL, Astana Pro Team) 4:34:03
110. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 4:40:17
111. Lachlan Morton (AUS, EF Pro Cycling) 4:42:05
112. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 4:42:22
113. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 4:42:26
114. Dylan Sunderland (AUS, NTT Pro Cycling) 4:44:33
115. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama - FDJ) 4:45:44
116. Arnaud Démare (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 4:49:56
117. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 4:50:30
118. Filippo Fiorelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 4:53:05
119. Nathan Haas (AUS, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 4:54:35
120. Rick Zabel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 4:55:18
121. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 4:57:59
122. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Groupama - FDJ) 4:59:21
123. Simon Guglielmi (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 5:00:11
124. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 5:04:10
125. Giovanni Lonardi (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 5:05:59
126. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 5:06:17
127. Matteo Spreafico (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 5:07:53
128. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama - FDJ) 5:08:30
129. Fabio Mazzucco (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 5:09:59
130. Simone Bevilacqua (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 5:11:29
131. Álvaro José Hodeg (COL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 5:18:01
132. Marco Mathis (GER, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 5:19:27
133. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 5:34:29
134. Jonathan Dibben (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 5:36:23
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2020
Anzeige