Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2020, Kategorie: WT

16.10.2020: 13. Etappe , 192.0 km

1. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 4:22:18
2. João Almeida (POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
3. Patrick Konrad (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
4. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:00
5. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
6. Sergio Samitier (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
7. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
8. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:00
9. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
10. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
11. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
12. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:00
13. Rafa? Majka (POL, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:00
14. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, EF Pro Cycling) 0:00
15. Brandon McNulty (USA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:00
16. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling) 0:00
17. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
18. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
19. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
20. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
21. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:23
22. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:23
23. Ben Swift (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:23
24. Peter Sagan (SVK, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:23
25. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:39
26. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:41
27. Josip Rumac (CRO, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:41
28. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 0:41
29. Luca Chirico (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:41
30. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 0:41
31. Filippo Zana (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:41
32. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:41
33. Josef ?erný (CZE, CCC Team) 0:41
34. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:41
35. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:41
36. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:41
37. Pawe? Polja?ski (POL, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:41
38. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 0:41
39. Attila Valter (HUN, CCC Team) 0:41
40. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:41
41. Víctor de la Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 0:41
42. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:41
43. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:41
44. Óscar Rodríguez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:41
45. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:41
46. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 0:41
47. Francesco Romano (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 0:41
48. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 0:41
49. Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:41
50. Louis Meintjes (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling) 0:41
51. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:41
52. Arnaud Démare (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:41
53. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 0:41
54. Kamil Ma?ecki (POL, CCC Team) 0:41
55. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, INEOS Grenadiers) 0:41
56. Davide Villella (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:41
57. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:41
58. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, CCC Team) 0:47
59. Jonas Gregaard (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:49
60. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:51
61. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:30
62. Matteo Sobrero (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling) 1:30
63. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:30
64. Ben O'Connor (AUS, NTT Pro Cycling) 1:30
65. Einer Augusto Rubio (COL, Movistar Team) 1:35
66. Matthew Holmes (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 1:40
67. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 1:51
68. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Groupama - FDJ) 1:58
69. Simon Guglielmi (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:58
70. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 2:09
71. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:34
72. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 3:35
73. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama - FDJ) 3:52
74. Jaakko Hänninen (FIN, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:15
75. Jhonatan Narváez (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 8:15
76. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 8:22
77. Fabio Felline (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 8:22
78. Danilo Wyss (SUI, NTT Pro Cycling) 9:25
79. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 9:25
80. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 9:25
81. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 9:25
82. Jefferson Alexander Cepeda (ECU, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 9:25
83. Jonathan Klever Caicedo (ECU, EF Pro Cycling) 9:25
84. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 9:25
85. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 9:25
86. Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 9:25
87. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 9:25
88. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 9:25
89. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 9:25
90. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain - McLaren) 9:25
91. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 10:51
92. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 10:51
93. Matteo Spreafico (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 10:51
94. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 11:13
95. Mikkel Bjerg (DEN, UAE-Team Emirates) 13:20
96. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 13:20
97. Mattia Bais (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 13:20
98. Filippo Fiorelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 13:20
99. Fabio Mazzucco (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 13:20
100. Joey Rosskopf (USA, CCC Team) 13:20
101. Dylan Sunderland (AUS, NTT Pro Cycling) 13:20
102. Giovanni Lonardi (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 13:20
103. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, NTT Pro Cycling) 13:20
104. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 13:20
105. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain - McLaren) 13:20
106. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, NTT Pro Cycling) 13:20
107. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 13:20
108. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 13:20
109. Juan Sebastián Molano (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 13:20
110. Rodrigo Contreras (COL, Astana Pro Team) 13:20
111. James Whelan (AUS, EF Pro Cycling) 13:20
112. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Pro Cycling) 13:20
113. Tanel Kangert (EST, EF Pro Cycling) 13:20
114. Nathan Haas (AUS, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 13:20
115. Nico Denz (GER, Team Sunweb) 13:20
116. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - McLaren) 13:20
117. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 13:20
118. Rohan Dennis (AUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 13:20
119. Lachlan Morton (AUS, EF Pro Cycling) 13:20
120. Héctor Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 13:20
121. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama - FDJ) 13:20
122. Filippo Ganna (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 13:20
123. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 13:20
124. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 13:20
125. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, UAE-Team Emirates) 13:20
126. Simone Bevilacqua (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 13:20
127. Álvaro José Hodeg (COL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 13:20
128. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 13:20
129. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Bahrain - McLaren) 13:20
130. Etienne van Empel (NED, Vini Zabù - KTM) 13:20
131. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Israel Start-Up Nation) 13:20
132. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 14:11
133. Maciej Bodnar (POL, BORA - hansgrohe) 14:11
134. Marco Mathis (GER, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 14:11
135. Rick Zabel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 14:11
136. Joe Dombrowski (USA, UAE-Team Emirates) 14:11
137. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 14:11
138. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 14:11
139. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 14:11
140. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 14:11
141. Jonathan Dibben (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 14:11
142. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain - McLaren) 14:11
143. Albert Torres (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:11

16.10.2020: Gesamtwertung

1. João Almeida (POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 53:43:58
2. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:40
3. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:49
4. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling) 1:03
5. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:07
6. Patrick Konrad (AUT, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:17
7. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:25
8. Rafa? Majka (POL, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:27
9. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:42
10. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 2:26
11. Brandon McNulty (USA, UAE-Team Emirates) 2:45
12. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 2:51
13. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:04
14. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain - McLaren) 5:57
15. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 6:02
16. Sergio Samitier (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:49
17. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, CCC Team) 16:01
18. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, INEOS Grenadiers) 19:41
19. Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:49
20. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 23:36
21. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 23:51
22. Attila Valter (HUN, CCC Team) 25:23
23. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 32:04
24. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R La Mondiale) 32:55
25. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 32:55
26. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, EF Pro Cycling) 34:16
27. Fabio Felline (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 35:21
28. Ben Swift (GBR, INEOS Grenadiers) 40:00
29. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 41:16
30. Chris Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 41:46
31. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 42:13
32. Tanel Kangert (EST, EF Pro Cycling) 43:06
33. Jhonatan Narváez (ECU, INEOS Grenadiers) 43:27
34. Davide Villella (ITA, Movistar Team) 43:33
35. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 45:58
36. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 48:23
37. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 51:44
38. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 52:59
39. Víctor de la Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 53:47
40. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 56:13
41. Óscar Rodríguez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:01:43
42. Pawe? Polja?ski (POL, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:01:54
43. Ben O'Connor (AUS, NTT Pro Cycling) 1:03:05
44. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain - McLaren) 1:04:05
45. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:05:30
46. Joey Rosskopf (USA, CCC Team) 1:06:56
47. Jonas Gregaard (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 1:07:12
48. Louis Meintjes (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling) 1:07:31
49. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:07:37
50. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:08:07
51. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:08:26
52. Joe Dombrowski (USA, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:11:07
53. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:11:08
54. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bahrain - McLaren) 1:14:44
55. Jaakko Hänninen (FIN, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:14:54
56. Eduardo Sepúlveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 1:15:01
57. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:16:31
58. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:16:36
59. Einer Augusto Rubio (COL, Movistar Team) 1:16:56
60. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 1:18:27
61. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:19:33
62. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:23:47
63. Filippo Ganna (ITA, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:24:04
64. Jonathan Klever Caicedo (ECU, EF Pro Cycling) 1:25:51
65. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:25:57
66. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 1:26:47
67. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 1:28:17
68. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 1:28:32
69. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Pro Cycling) 1:28:58
70. Peter Sagan (SVK, BORA - hansgrohe) 1:30:14
71. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:31:18
72. Mikkel Bjerg (DEN, UAE-Team Emirates) 1:31:30
73. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:31:34
74. Matteo Sobrero (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling) 1:33:09
75. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 1:34:37
76. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:35:01
77. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:36:17
78. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:36:29
79. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain - McLaren) 1:37:25
80. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:38:24
81. Francesco Romano (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 1:38:26
82. Simon Pellaud (SUI, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:39:23
83. Josip Rumac (CRO, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:40:19
84. Kamil Ma?ecki (POL, CCC Team) 1:41:01
85. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 1:44:32
86. Nico Denz (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:45:13
87. Luca Chirico (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:46:39
88. Rohan Dennis (AUS, INEOS Grenadiers) 1:47:37
89. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 1:48:36
90. Jefferson Alexander Cepeda (ECU, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:48:59
91. Danilo Wyss (SUI, NTT Pro Cycling) 1:50:16
92. Josef ?erný (CZE, CCC Team) 1:50:49
93. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Bahrain - McLaren) 1:50:52
94. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - McLaren) 1:53:28
95. Stefano Oldani (ITA, Lotto Soudal) 1:56:30
96. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 1:56:41
97. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, NTT Pro Cycling) 1:57:02
98. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain - McLaren) 1:59:48
99. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 2:00:14
100. Etienne van Empel (NED, Vini Zabù - KTM) 2:00:25
101. Jhonatan Restrepo (COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:03:37
102. Héctor Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:03:48
103. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE-Team Emirates) 2:04:09
104. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, BORA - hansgrohe) 2:04:29
105. Matthew Holmes (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 2:05:09
106. Maciej Bodnar (POL, BORA - hansgrohe) 2:07:53
107. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 2:12:43
108. Filippo Zana (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 2:13:25
109. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, NTT Pro Cycling) 2:13:38
110. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 2:18:06
111. Albert Torres (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:18:12
112. Mattia Bais (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 2:18:21
113. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 2:19:33
114. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 2:19:40
115. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama - FDJ) 2:20:54
116. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 2:21:35
117. Arnaud Démare (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 2:23:46
118. Rodrigo Contreras (COL, Astana Pro Team) 2:24:08
119. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:26:24
120. Filippo Fiorelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 2:28:50
121. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Groupama - FDJ) 2:31:37
122. Simon Guglielmi (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 2:31:45
123. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, UAE-Team Emirates) 2:32:14
124. Nathan Haas (AUS, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 2:33:05
125. James Whelan (AUS, EF Pro Cycling) 2:33:37
126. Rick Zabel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:34:40
127. Lachlan Morton (AUS, EF Pro Cycling) 2:37:43
128. Dylan Sunderland (AUS, NTT Pro Cycling) 2:38:26
129. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 2:39:17
130. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:40:31
131. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 2:40:33
132. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama - FDJ) 2:40:40
133. Giovanni Lonardi (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 2:41:15
134. Juan Sebastián Molano (COL, UAE-Team Emirates) 2:42:32
135. Fabio Mazzucco (ITA, Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè) 2:44:01
136. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:44:06
137. Simone Bevilacqua (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 2:44:39
138. Matteo Spreafico (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 2:44:47
139. Álvaro José Hodeg (COL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:49:59
140. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:51:31
141. Marco Mathis (GER, Cofidis, Solutions Crédits) 2:57:03
142. Guy Sagiv (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 3:09:43
143. Jonathan Dibben (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 3:09:48
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2020
Anzeige