Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Wallonie (BEL), 2020, Kategorie: PRO

16.08.2020: 1. Etappe , 187.0 km

1. Ewan, Caleb  (Lotto Soudal) 4:17:20
2. Bennett, Sam  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:00
3. Merlier, Tim  (Alpecin - Fenix) 0:00
4. De Kleijn, Arvid  (Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:00
5. Bouhanni, Nacer  (Team Arkea - Samsic) 0:00
6. Einhorn, Itamar  (Israel Start - Up Nation) 0:00
7. Demare, Arnaud  (Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
8. Peñalver Aniorte, Manuel  (Burgos - BH) 0:00
9. Dillier, Silvan  (Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:00
10. Venturini, Clément  (Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

17.08.2020: 2. Etappe , 172.3 km

1. Demare, Arnaud  (Groupama - FDJ) 3:57:59
2. Ewan, Caleb  (Lotto Soudal) 0:00
3. McLay, Daniel  (Team Arkea - Samsic) 0:00
4. Bouhanni, Nacer  (Team Arkea - Samsic) 0:00
5. Senechal, Florian  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:00
6. Sutherland, Rory  (Israel Start - Up Nation) 0:00
7. De Kleijn, Arvid  (Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:00
8. Van Gestel, Dries  (Total Direct Energie) 0:00
9. Taminiaux, Lionel  (Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:00
10. Planckaert, Edward  (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

18.08.2020: 3. Etappe , 192.0 km

1. Bennett, Sam  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 4:42:25
2. Demare, Arnaud  (Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
3. Degenkolb, John  (Lotto Soudal) 0:00
4. Trentin, Matteo  (CCC Team) 0:01
5. Capiot, Amaury  (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:01
6. Vendrame, Andrea  (Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:01
7. Haller, Marco  (Bahrain - McLaren) 0:01
8. Krieger, Alexander  (Alpecin - Fenix) 0:01
9. Planckaert, Baptiste  (Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:01
10. Venturini, Clément  (Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:01
Alle Platzierungen

19.08.2020: 4. Etappe , 199.4 km

1. Demare, Arnaud  (Groupama - FDJ) 4:51:33
2. Gilbert, Philippe  (Lotto Soudal) 0:00
3. Van Avermaet, Greg  (CCC Team) 0:00
4. Venturini, Clément  (Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:00
5. De Buyst, Jasper  (Lotto Soudal) 0:00
6. Capiot, Amaury  (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
7. Senechal, Florian  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:00
8. Vendrame, Andrea  (Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:00
9. Hardy, Romain  (Team Arkea - Samsic) 0:04
10. Coquard, Bryan  (B&B Hotels - Vital Concept) 0:04
Alle Platzierungen

19.08.2020: Gesamtwertung

1. Demare, Arnaud  (Groupama - FDJ) 17:48:51
2. Van Avermaet, Greg  (CCC Team) 0:20
3. Capiot, Amaury  (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:25
4. Senechal, Florian  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:26
5. Venturini, Clément  (Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:27
6. Vendrame, Andrea  (Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:27
7. De Buyst, Jasper  (Lotto Soudal) 0:27
8. Narváez Prado, Jhonatan Manuel  (Team Ineos) 0:30
9. Hardy, Romain  (Team Arkea - Samsic) 0:31
10. Naesen, Oliver  (Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:32
Alle Platzierungen
Anzeige
Anzeige