Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Polen-Rundfahrt (POL), 2020, Kategorie: WT

05.08.2020: 1. Etappe , 195.8 km

1. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 4:31:50
2. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
3. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
4. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
5. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling) 0:00
6. Szymon Sajnok (POL, CCC Team) 0:00
7. Damien Touze (FRA, Cofidis) 0:00
8. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
9. Moreno Hofland (NED, EF Pro Cycling) 0:00
10. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
11. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
12. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain McLaren) 0:00
13. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
14. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Bahrain McLaren) 0:00
15. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
16. Nathan Haas (AUS, Cofidis) 0:00
17. Neilson Powless (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 0:00
18. Alberto Dainese (ITA, Team Sunweb) 0:00
19. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
20. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
21. Remco Evenepoel (BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 0:00
22. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
23. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
24. Wout Poels (NED, Bahrain McLaren) 0:00
25. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
26. Berna_ Pawel (POL, Polish National Team) 0:00
27. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
28. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 0:00
29. Casper Phillip Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:00
30. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
31. Ivo Oliveira (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
32. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
33. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Movistar Team) 0:00
34. Edward Dunbar (IRL, Team Ineos) 0:00
35. Florian Senechal (FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 0:00
36. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
37. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
38. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Team Ineos) 0:00
39. Sergei Chernetskii (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
40. Rui Oliveira (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
41. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
42. Jonas Vingegaard (DEN, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
43. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 0:00
44. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
45. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
46. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain McLaren) 0:00
47. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
48. Cristian Scaroni (ITA, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
49. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
50. Tobias Foss (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
51. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
52. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis) 0:00
53. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
54. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
55. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
56. Quinn Simmons (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
57. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
58. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 0:00
59. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
60. Enrico Gasparotto (SUI, NTT Pro Cycling) 0:00
61. Brandon McNulty (USA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
62. Kamil Malecki (POL, CCC Team) 0:00
63. Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
64. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 0:00
65. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
66. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
67. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, CCC Team) 0:00
68. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
69. Jonas Rutsch (GER, EF Pro Cycling) 0:00
70. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
71. Petr Rikunov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:00
72. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 0:00
73. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
74. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
75. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis) 0:00
76. Patrick Bevin (NZL, CCC Team) 0:00
77. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain McLaren) 0:00
78. Steff Cras (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
79. Piotr Bro_yna (POL, Polish National Team) 0:00
80. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
81. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 0:00
82. Attila Valter (HUN, CCC Team) 0:00
83. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 0:00
84. Samuele Battistella (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling) 0:00
85. Stefan De Bod (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling) 0:00
86. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Team Ineos) 0:00
87. Alexander Cataford (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
88. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
89. James Piccoli (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
90. Julien Vermote (BEL, Cofidis) 0:00
91. Gino Mäder (SUI, NTT Pro Cycling) 0:00
92. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 0:00
93. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
94. Florian Stork (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
95. Rudy Barbier (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:24
96. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:24
97. Péter Kusztor (HUN, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:24
98. Jonathan Dibben (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 0:24
99. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 0:24
100. Adrian Banaszek (POL, Polish National Team) 0:24
101. James Whelan (AUS, EF Pro Cycling) 0:24
102. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:24
103. Przemys_aw Kasperkiewicz (POL, Polish National Team) 0:24
104. Patryk Stosz (POL, Polish National Team) 0:42
105. Denis Nekrasov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:42
106. Barnabás Peák (HUN, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:50
107. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 0:50
108. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:50
109. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 1:01
110. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 1:11
111. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Bahrain McLaren) 1:11
112. John Degenkolb (GER, Lotto Soudal) 1:11
113. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 1:21
114. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Pro Cycling) 1:21
115. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Ineos) 1:21
116. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:21
117. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R la Mondiale) 1:21
118. Nils Eekhoff (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:21
119. Benjamin King (USA, NTT Pro Cycling) 1:33
120. Michal Golas (POL, Team Ineos) 1:33
121. Taco Van der Hoorn (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:33
122. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:33
123. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Pro Cycling) 1:33
124. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Cofidis) 1:33
125. Harry Tanfield (GBR, AG2R la Mondiale) 1:51
126. Yuriy Natarov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:51
127. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:51
128. Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 1:51
129. Fred Wright (GBR, Bahrain McLaren) 1:51
130. Norman Vahtra (EST, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:51
131. Brian Kamstra (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 2:20
132. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:20
133. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek-Segafredo) 2:20
134. Mickael Delage (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:20
135. Maciej Paterski (POL, Polish National Team) 2:20
136. Sebastian Mora Vedri (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:20
137. Fabian Lienhard (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 2:20
138. Julius Van den Berg (NED, EF Pro Cycling) 2:20
139. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:20
140. Samuel Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:20
141. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Ineos) 2:20
142. Albert Torres Barcelo (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:20
143. Chris Harper (AUS, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:41
144. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:25
145. Emils Liepins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 4:51
146. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 5:11
147. Alan Banaszek (POL, Polish National Team) 5:30
148. Sam Brand (GBR, Team Novo Nordisk) 5:37
149. Umberto Poli (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 5:41
150. Piet Allegaert (BEL, Cofidis) 5:41
151. Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 6:26
152. Dylan Sunderland (AUS, NTT Pro Cycling) 6:26
153. Alexis Renard (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 8:21

05.08.2020: Gesamtwertung

1. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 4:31:40
2. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:04
3. Kamil Malecki (POL, CCC Team) 0:04
4. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:06
5. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
6. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling) 0:10
7. Szymon Sajnok (POL, CCC Team) 0:10
8. Damien Touze (FRA, Cofidis) 0:10
9. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
10. Moreno Hofland (NED, EF Pro Cycling) 0:10
11. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
12. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain McLaren) 0:10
13. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
14. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Bahrain McLaren) 0:10
15. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:10
16. Nathan Haas (AUS, Cofidis) 0:10
17. Neilson Powless (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 0:10
18. Alberto Dainese (ITA, Team Sunweb) 0:10
19. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:10
20. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:10
21. Remco Evenepoel (BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 0:10
22. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 0:10
23. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
24. Wout Poels (NED, Bahrain McLaren) 0:10
25. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
26. Berna_ Pawel (POL, Polish National Team) 0:10
27. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:10
28. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 0:10
29. Casper Phillip Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:10
30. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:10
31. Ivo Oliveira (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
32. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:10
33. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Movistar Team) 0:10
34. Edward Dunbar (IRL, Team Ineos) 0:10
35. Florian Senechal (FRA, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 0:10
36. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
37. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
38. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Team Ineos) 0:10
39. Sergei Chernetskii (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:10
40. Rui Oliveira (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
41. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
42. Jonas Vingegaard (DEN, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:10
43. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 0:10
44. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
45. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:10
46. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain McLaren) 0:10
47. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:10
48. Cristian Scaroni (ITA, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:10
49. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:10
50. Tobias Foss (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:10
51. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:10
52. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis) 0:10
53. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:10
54. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:10
55. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:10
56. Quinn Simmons (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:10
57. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:10
58. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 0:10
59. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:10
60. Enrico Gasparotto (SUI, NTT Pro Cycling) 0:10
61. Brandon McNulty (USA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
62. Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:10
63. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 0:10
64. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
65. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
66. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, CCC Team) 0:10
67. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:10
68. Jonas Rutsch (GER, EF Pro Cycling) 0:10
69. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:10
70. Petr Rikunov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:10
71. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 0:10
72. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:10
73. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
74. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis) 0:10
75. Patrick Bevin (NZL, CCC Team) 0:10
76. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain McLaren) 0:10
77. Steff Cras (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
78. Piotr Bro_yna (POL, Polish National Team) 0:10
79. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:10
80. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 0:10
81. Attila Valter (HUN, CCC Team) 0:10
82. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck-Quickstep) 0:10
83. Samuele Battistella (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling) 0:10
84. Stefan De Bod (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling) 0:10
85. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Team Ineos) 0:10
86. Alexander Cataford (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:10
87. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
88. James Piccoli (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:10
89. Julien Vermote (BEL, Cofidis) 0:10
90. Gino Mäder (SUI, NTT Pro Cycling) 0:10
91. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 0:10
92. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:10
93. Florian Stork (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:10
94. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:30
95. Rudy Barbier (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:34
96. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:34
97. Péter Kusztor (HUN, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:34
98. Jonathan Dibben (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 0:34
99. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 0:34
100. Adrian Banaszek (POL, Polish National Team) 0:34
101. James Whelan (AUS, EF Pro Cycling) 0:34
102. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:34
103. Przemys_aw Kasperkiewicz (POL, Polish National Team) 0:34
104. Patryk Stosz (POL, Polish National Team) 0:52
105. Denis Nekrasov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo) 0:52
106. Barnabás Peák (HUN, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:00
107. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 1:00
108. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:00
109. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R la Mondiale) 1:11
110. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 1:21
111. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Bahrain McLaren) 1:21
112. John Degenkolb (GER, Lotto Soudal) 1:21
113. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 1:31
114. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Pro Cycling) 1:31
115. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Ineos) 1:31
116. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:31
117. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R la Mondiale) 1:31
118. Nils Eekhoff (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:31
119. Benjamin King (USA, NTT Pro Cycling) 1:43
120. Michal Golas (POL, Team Ineos) 1:43
121. Taco Van der Hoorn (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:43
122. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:43
123. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Pro Cycling) 1:43
124. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Cofidis) 1:43
125. Harry Tanfield (GBR, AG2R la Mondiale) 2:01
126. Yuriy Natarov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:01
127. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 2:01
128. Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 2:01
129. Fred Wright (GBR, Bahrain McLaren) 2:01
130. Norman Vahtra (EST, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:01
131. Maciej Paterski (POL, Polish National Team) 2:21
132. Julius Van den Berg (NED, EF Pro Cycling) 2:27
133. Brian Kamstra (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 2:30
134. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:30
135. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek-Segafredo) 2:30
136. Mickael Delage (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:30
137. Sebastian Mora Vedri (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:30
138. Fabian Lienhard (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 2:30
139. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:30
140. Samuel Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:30
141. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Ineos) 2:30
142. Albert Torres Barcelo (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:30
143. Chris Harper (AUS, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:51
144. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:35
145. Emils Liepins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 5:01
146. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 5:21
147. Alan Banaszek (POL, Polish National Team) 5:40
148. Sam Brand (GBR, Team Novo Nordisk) 5:47
149. Umberto Poli (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 5:51
150. Piet Allegaert (BEL, Cofidis) 5:51
151. Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 6:36
152. Dylan Sunderland (AUS, NTT Pro Cycling) 6:36
153. Alexis Renard (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 8:31
�bersicht Polen-Rundfahrt (POL), 2020
Anzeige