Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Polen-Rundfahrt (POL), 2020, Kategorie: WT

09.08.2020: Gesamtwertung

1. Remco EVENEPOEL (BEL, Deceuninck - QuickStep) 21:29:50
2. Jakob FUGLSANG (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 1:52
3. Simon Philip YATES (GBR, Mitchelton - Scott) 2:28
4. Rafal MAJKA (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 2:32
5. Diego ULISSI (ITA, Uae Team Emirates) 3:09
6. Kamil MALECKI (POL, CCC Team) 3:12
7. Wilco KELDERMAN (NED, Team Sunweb) 3:15
8. Jonas VINGEGAARD (DEN, Jumbo - Visma) 3:18
9. Mikel NIEVE ITURRALDE (ESP, Mitchelton - Scott) 3:18
10. Rui COSTA (POR, Uae Team Emirates) 3:19
11. Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO (COL, Mitchelton - Scott) 3:19
12. Tim WELLENS (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:19
13. Maximilian SCHACHMANN (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 3:19
14. Jai HINDLEY (AUS, Team Sunweb) 3:19
15. Rudy MOLARD (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 3:27
16. Quinn SIMMONS (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 4:09
17. Christopher HAMILTON (AUS, Team Sunweb) 4:15
18. Jesper HANSEN (DEN, Cofidis) 4:53
19. Tobias S. FOSS (NOR, Jumbo - Visma) 6:18
20. Ion IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 6:18
21. Patrick KONRAD (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 7:24
22. James WHELAN (AUS, EF Pro Cycling) 7:50
23. Simon GESCHKE (GER, CCC Team) 8:23
24. Hugo HOULE (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 8:52
25. Neilson POWLESS (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 8:52
26. Edward DUNBAR (IRL, Team Ineos) 8:52
27. Attila VALTER (HUN, CCC Team) 8:54
28. Sergei CHERNETSKII (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 8:54
29. Casper Phillip PEDERSEN (DEN, Team Sunweb) 8:54
30. Steff CRAS (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 8:54
31. Piotr BROZYNA (POL, Poland) 8:54
32. Ilnur ZAKARIN (RUS, CCC Team) 8:54
33. Jose HERRADA (ESP, Cofidis) 9:02
34. Anthony ROUX (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 9:34
35. Wouter POELS (NED, Bahrain McLaren) 9:57
36. Geoffrey BOUCHARD (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:00
37. Imanol ERVITI (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:18
38. Ben GASTAUER (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:39
39. Yuriy NATAROV (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 10:53
40. James PICCOLI (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 13:04
41. Jenthe BIERMANS (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 13:13
42. Alexander CATAFORD (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 13:19
43. Luis Guillermo MAS BONET (ESP, Movistar Team) 13:21
44. Olivier LE GAC (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 13:36
45. Benjamin THOMAS (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 13:38
46. Florian STORK (GER, Team Sunweb) 13:41
47. Owain DOULL (GBR, Team Ineos) 13:57
48. Jasper STUYVEN (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 14:16
49. Ivan ROVNY (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 14:59
50. Artem NYCH (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 15:08
51. Dimitri CLAEYS (BEL, Cofidis) 16:20
52. Jorge ARCAS (ESP, Movistar Team) 16:37
53. Brandon MCNULTY (USA, Uae Team Emirates) 16:44
54. Samuele BATTISTELLA (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 16:46
55. Benjamin KING (USA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 17:51
56. Luka MEZGEC (SLO, Mitchelton - Scott) 19:02
57. Nathan HAAS (AUS, Cofidis) 19:55
58. Chris HARPER (AUS, Jumbo - Visma) 20:58
59. Nikolai CHERKASOV (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 21:16
60. Enrico GASPAROTTO (SUI, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 21:47
61. Mark PADUN (UKR, Bahrain McLaren) 22:23
62. Edward THEUNS (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 22:37
63. Luke ROWE (GBR, Team Ineos) 22:40
64. Christoph PFINGSTEN (GER, Jumbo - Visma) 22:41
65. Jasper PHILIPSEN (BEL, Uae Team Emirates) 22:57
66. Alexis GOUGEARD (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 23:04
67. Pawel BERNAS (POL, Poland) 23:33
68. Dries DEVENYNS (BEL, Deceuninck - QuickStep) 23:52
69. Axel DOMONT (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 24:20
70. Florian SENECHAL (FRA, Deceuninck - QuickStep) 24:39
71. Denis NEKRASOV (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 24:50
72. Davide BALLERINI (ITA, Deceuninck - QuickStep) 25:32
73. Dorian GODON (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 25:46
74. Fabian LIENHARD (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 26:01
75. Julien VERMOTE (BEL, Cofidis) 26:24
76. Michal GOLAS (POL, Team Ineos) 26:32
77. Mattia CATTANEO (ITA, Deceuninck - QuickStep) 26:45
78. Rohan DENNIS (AUS, Team Ineos) 26:57
79. Jonas GREGAARD WILSLY (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 26:58
80. Taco VAN DER HOORN (NED, Jumbo - Visma) 27:25
81. Charles PLANET (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 27:55
82. Ryan GIBBONS (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 28:08
83. Jonas RUTSCH (GER, EF Pro Cycling) 28:26
84. Patryk STOSZ (POL, Poland) 28:35
85. Jos VAN EMDEN (NED, Jumbo - Visma) 28:35
86. Piet ALLEGAERT (BEL, Cofidis) 28:38
87. James KNOX (GBR, Deceuninck - QuickStep) 29:46
88. Albert TORRES BARCELO (ESP, Movistar Team) 30:11
89. Heinrich HAUSSLER (AUS, Bahrain McLaren) 30:37
90. Daryl IMPEY (RSA, Mitchelton - Scott) 30:39
91. Gino MÄDER (SUI, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 31:22
92. Patrick BEVIN (NZL, CCC Team) 31:49
93. John DEGENKOLB (GER, Lotto Soudal) 32:15
94. Fred WRIGHT (GBR, Bahrain McLaren) 32:15
95. Petr RIKUNOV (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 32:29
96. Kamil GRADEK (POL, CCC Team) 33:47
97. David LOZANO RIBA (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 33:47
98. Samuel BEWLEY (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 33:59
99. Péter KUSZTOR (HUN, Team Novo Nordisk) 34:05
100. Maciej PATERSKI (POL, Poland) 34:45
101. Alexis RENARD (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 35:00
102. Ryan MULLEN (IRL, Trek - Segafredo) 35:25
103. Stefan DE BOD (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 36:04
104. Pascal ACKERMANN (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 36:27
105. Tom SCULLY (NZL, EF Pro Cycling) 37:42
106. Sebastian MORA VEDRI (ESP, Movistar Team) 37:58
107. Yevgeniy GIDICH (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 38:16
108. Michael SCHWARZMANN (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 38:59
109. Barnabás PEÁK (HUN, Mitchelton - Scott) 39:50
110. Phil BAUHAUS (GER, Bahrain McLaren) 40:13
111. Rüdiger SELIG (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 40:15
112. Szymon SAJNOK (POL, CCC Team) 40:16
113. Mads PEDERSEN (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 40:24
114. Emils LIEPINS (LAT, Trek - Segafredo) 40:29
115. Sam BRAND (GBR, Team Novo Nordisk) 41:48
116. Cristian SCARONI (ITA, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 43:39
117. Maciej BODNAR (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 44:50
118. Alberto DAINESE (ITA, Team Sunweb) 45:14
119. Thomas DE GENDT (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 46:55
120. Marcel SIEBERG (GER, Bahrain McLaren) 47:11
121. Laurens DE VREESE (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 47:21
122. Rui OLIVEIRA (POR, Uae Team Emirates) 47:36
123. Rudy BARBIER (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 47:56
124. Roger KLUGE (GER, Lotto Soudal) 48:24
125. Adrian BANASZEK (POL, Poland) 49:03
126. Nils EEKHOFF (NED, Team Sunweb) 49:16
127. Przemyslaw KASPERKIEWICZ (POL, Poland) 49:38
128. Norman VAHTRA (EST, Israel Start-Up Nation) 49:47
129. Juan Sebastian MOLANO BENAVIDES (COL, Uae Team Emirates) 50:29
130. Dylan SUNDERLAND (AUS, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 50:35
131. Alex KIRSCH (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 50:37
132. Sebastian LANGEVELD (NED, EF Pro Cycling) 51:14
133. Matthias BRÄNDLE (AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 51:23
134. Harry TANFIELD (GBR, AG2R La Mondiale) 52:43
135. Jonathan DIBBEN (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 57:31
136. Alan BANASZEK (POL, Poland) 58:27
137. Mark CAVENDISH (GBR, Bahrain McLaren) 59:27
138. Umberto POLI (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:08:34
�bersicht Polen-Rundfahrt (POL), 2020
Anzeige