Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Polen-Rundfahrt (POL), 2020, Kategorie: WT

09.08.2020: 5. Etappe , 188.0 km

1. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Deceuninck - QuickStep) 4:31:22
2. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
3. Alberto Dainese (ITA, Team Sunweb) 0:00
4. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
5. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, Uae Team Emirates) 0:00
6. Rudy Barbier (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
7. Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (COL, Uae Team Emirates) 0:00
8. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain McLaren) 0:00
9. Szymon Sajnok (POL, CCC Team) 0:00
10. Albert Torres Barcelo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
11. Fabian Lienhard (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
12. John Degenkolb (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
13. Piet Allegaert (BEL, Cofidis) 0:00
14. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
15. Jonas Rutsch (GER, EF Pro Cycling) 0:00
16. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
17. Patryk Stosz (POL, Poland) 0:00
18. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
19. Florian Senechal (FRA, Deceuninck - QuickStep) 0:00
20. Jonas Vingegaard (DEN, Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
21. Casper Phillip Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:00
22. Kamil Malecki (POL, CCC Team) 0:00
23. Sebastian Mora Vedri (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
24. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
25. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:00
26. Quinn Simmons (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
27. Rui Costa (POR, Uae Team Emirates) 0:00
28. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Uae Team Emirates) 0:00
29. Péter Kusztor (HUN, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
30. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
31. Cristian Scaroni (ITA, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:00
32. Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
33. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
34. Stefan De Bod (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
35. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
36. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
37. Norman Vahtra (EST, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
38. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
39. Patrick Bevin (NZL, CCC Team) 0:00
40. Tobias S. Foss (NOR, Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
41. Attila Valter (HUN, CCC Team) 0:00
42. Simon Philip Yates (GBR, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
43. Sergei Chernetskii (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:00
44. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis) 0:00
45. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
46. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
47. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
48. Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:00
49. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
50. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
51. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
52. Denis Nekrasov (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:00
53. Piotr Brozyna (POL, Poland) 0:00
54. Florian Stork (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
55. Chris Harper (AUS, Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
56. Michal Golas (POL, Team Ineos) 0:00
57. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
58. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
59. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
60. Yevgeniy Gidich (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
61. Dimitri Claeys (BEL, Cofidis) 0:00
62. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 0:00
63. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 0:00
64. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
65. Maciej Paterski (POL, Poland) 0:00
66. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain McLaren) 0:00
67. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
68. Steff Cras (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
69. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
70. Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
71. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
72. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis) 0:00
73. Ion Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
74. Benjamin King (USA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
75. Neilson Powless (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 0:00
76. Remco Evenepoel (BEL, Deceuninck - QuickStep) 0:00
77. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck - QuickStep) 0:00
78. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
79. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, CCC Team) 0:00
80. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:00
81. Edward Dunbar (IRL, Team Ineos) 0:00
82. Yuriy Natarov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
83. Nils Eekhoff (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
84. Pawel Bernas (POL, Poland) 0:00
85. Emils Liepins (LAT, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
86. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
87. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:15
88. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:20
89. Brandon Mcnulty (USA, Uae Team Emirates) 0:20
90. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain McLaren) 0:20
91. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:28
92. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek - Segafredo) 0:32
93. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 0:39
94. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:39
95. Sam Brand (GBR, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:39
96. Harry Tanfield (GBR, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:39
97. Enrico Gasparotto (SUI, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:39
98. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:39
99. Alexis Renard (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:39
100. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:39
101. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Bahrain McLaren) 0:39
102. James Whelan (AUS, EF Pro Cycling) 0:39
103. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Bahrain McLaren) 0:39
104. Taco Van der Hoorn (NED, Jumbo - Visma) 0:39
105. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Pro Cycling) 0:39
106. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 0:39
107. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:56
108. Wouter Poels (NED, Bahrain McLaren) 0:56
109. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:56
110. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Team Ineos) 0:56
111. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 0:56
112. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:56
113. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:07
114. Adrian Banaszek (POL, Poland) 1:07
115. Julien Vermote (BEL, Cofidis) 1:17
116. Gino Mäder (SUI, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 1:17
117. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Pro Cycling) 1:43
118. Fred Wright (GBR, Bahrain McLaren) 1:57
119. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton - Scott) 1:57
120. Samuel Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 2:00
121. Barnabás Peák (HUN, Mitchelton - Scott) 2:00
122. Jos Van Emden (NED, Jumbo - Visma) 2:38
123. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - QuickStep) 2:38
124. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 2:38
125. Alexander Cataford (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:53
126. James Piccoli (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:53
127. Samuele Battistella (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 2:53
128. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Deceuninck - QuickStep) 2:53
129. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 2:53
130. Dylan Sunderland (AUS, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 2:53
131. Rui Oliveira (POR, Uae Team Emirates) 2:53
132. Nathan Haas (AUS, Cofidis) 4:05
133. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 4:05
134. Petr Rikunov (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 4:05
135. Jonathan Dibben (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 4:05
136. Alan Banaszek (POL, Poland) 5:01

09.08.2020: Gesamtwertung

1. Remco EVENEPOEL (BEL, Deceuninck - QuickStep) 21:29:50
2. Jakob FUGLSANG (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 1:52
3. Simon Philip YATES (GBR, Mitchelton - Scott) 2:28
4. Rafal MAJKA (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 2:32
5. Diego ULISSI (ITA, Uae Team Emirates) 3:09
6. Kamil MALECKI (POL, CCC Team) 3:12
7. Wilco KELDERMAN (NED, Team Sunweb) 3:15
8. Jonas VINGEGAARD (DEN, Jumbo - Visma) 3:18
9. Mikel NIEVE ITURRALDE (ESP, Mitchelton - Scott) 3:18
10. Rui COSTA (POR, Uae Team Emirates) 3:19
11. Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO (COL, Mitchelton - Scott) 3:19
12. Tim WELLENS (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:19
13. Maximilian SCHACHMANN (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 3:19
14. Jai HINDLEY (AUS, Team Sunweb) 3:19
15. Rudy MOLARD (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 3:27
16. Quinn SIMMONS (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 4:09
17. Christopher HAMILTON (AUS, Team Sunweb) 4:15
18. Jesper HANSEN (DEN, Cofidis) 4:53
19. Tobias S. FOSS (NOR, Jumbo - Visma) 6:18
20. Ion IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 6:18
21. Patrick KONRAD (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 7:24
22. James WHELAN (AUS, EF Pro Cycling) 7:50
23. Simon GESCHKE (GER, CCC Team) 8:23
24. Hugo HOULE (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 8:52
25. Neilson POWLESS (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 8:52
26. Edward DUNBAR (IRL, Team Ineos) 8:52
27. Attila VALTER (HUN, CCC Team) 8:54
28. Sergei CHERNETSKII (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 8:54
29. Casper Phillip PEDERSEN (DEN, Team Sunweb) 8:54
30. Steff CRAS (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 8:54
31. Piotr BROZYNA (POL, Poland) 8:54
32. Ilnur ZAKARIN (RUS, CCC Team) 8:54
33. Jose HERRADA (ESP, Cofidis) 9:02
34. Anthony ROUX (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 9:34
35. Wouter POELS (NED, Bahrain McLaren) 9:57
36. Geoffrey BOUCHARD (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:00
37. Imanol ERVITI (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:18
38. Ben GASTAUER (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:39
39. Yuriy NATAROV (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 10:53
40. James PICCOLI (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 13:04
41. Jenthe BIERMANS (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 13:13
42. Alexander CATAFORD (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 13:19
43. Luis Guillermo MAS BONET (ESP, Movistar Team) 13:21
44. Olivier LE GAC (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 13:36
45. Benjamin THOMAS (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 13:38
46. Florian STORK (GER, Team Sunweb) 13:41
47. Owain DOULL (GBR, Team Ineos) 13:57
48. Jasper STUYVEN (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 14:16
49. Ivan ROVNY (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 14:59
50. Artem NYCH (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 15:08
51. Dimitri CLAEYS (BEL, Cofidis) 16:20
52. Jorge ARCAS (ESP, Movistar Team) 16:37
53. Brandon MCNULTY (USA, Uae Team Emirates) 16:44
54. Samuele BATTISTELLA (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 16:46
55. Benjamin KING (USA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 17:51
56. Luka MEZGEC (SLO, Mitchelton - Scott) 19:02
57. Nathan HAAS (AUS, Cofidis) 19:55
58. Chris HARPER (AUS, Jumbo - Visma) 20:58
59. Nikolai CHERKASOV (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 21:16
60. Enrico GASPAROTTO (SUI, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 21:47
61. Mark PADUN (UKR, Bahrain McLaren) 22:23
62. Edward THEUNS (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 22:37
63. Luke ROWE (GBR, Team Ineos) 22:40
64. Christoph PFINGSTEN (GER, Jumbo - Visma) 22:41
65. Jasper PHILIPSEN (BEL, Uae Team Emirates) 22:57
66. Alexis GOUGEARD (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 23:04
67. Pawel BERNAS (POL, Poland) 23:33
68. Dries DEVENYNS (BEL, Deceuninck - QuickStep) 23:52
69. Axel DOMONT (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 24:20
70. Florian SENECHAL (FRA, Deceuninck - QuickStep) 24:39
71. Denis NEKRASOV (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 24:50
72. Davide BALLERINI (ITA, Deceuninck - QuickStep) 25:32
73. Dorian GODON (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 25:46
74. Fabian LIENHARD (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 26:01
75. Julien VERMOTE (BEL, Cofidis) 26:24
76. Michal GOLAS (POL, Team Ineos) 26:32
77. Mattia CATTANEO (ITA, Deceuninck - QuickStep) 26:45
78. Rohan DENNIS (AUS, Team Ineos) 26:57
79. Jonas GREGAARD WILSLY (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 26:58
80. Taco VAN DER HOORN (NED, Jumbo - Visma) 27:25
81. Charles PLANET (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 27:55
82. Ryan GIBBONS (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 28:08
83. Jonas RUTSCH (GER, EF Pro Cycling) 28:26
84. Patryk STOSZ (POL, Poland) 28:35
85. Jos VAN EMDEN (NED, Jumbo - Visma) 28:35
86. Piet ALLEGAERT (BEL, Cofidis) 28:38
87. James KNOX (GBR, Deceuninck - QuickStep) 29:46
88. Albert TORRES BARCELO (ESP, Movistar Team) 30:11
89. Heinrich HAUSSLER (AUS, Bahrain McLaren) 30:37
90. Daryl IMPEY (RSA, Mitchelton - Scott) 30:39
91. Gino MÄDER (SUI, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 31:22
92. Patrick BEVIN (NZL, CCC Team) 31:49
93. John DEGENKOLB (GER, Lotto Soudal) 32:15
94. Fred WRIGHT (GBR, Bahrain McLaren) 32:15
95. Petr RIKUNOV (RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 32:29
96. Kamil GRADEK (POL, CCC Team) 33:47
97. David LOZANO RIBA (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 33:47
98. Samuel BEWLEY (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 33:59
99. Péter KUSZTOR (HUN, Team Novo Nordisk) 34:05
100. Maciej PATERSKI (POL, Poland) 34:45
101. Alexis RENARD (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 35:00
102. Ryan MULLEN (IRL, Trek - Segafredo) 35:25
103. Stefan DE BOD (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 36:04
104. Pascal ACKERMANN (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 36:27
105. Tom SCULLY (NZL, EF Pro Cycling) 37:42
106. Sebastian MORA VEDRI (ESP, Movistar Team) 37:58
107. Yevgeniy GIDICH (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 38:16
108. Michael SCHWARZMANN (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 38:59
109. Barnabás PEÁK (HUN, Mitchelton - Scott) 39:50
110. Phil BAUHAUS (GER, Bahrain McLaren) 40:13
111. Rüdiger SELIG (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 40:15
112. Szymon SAJNOK (POL, CCC Team) 40:16
113. Mads PEDERSEN (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 40:24
114. Emils LIEPINS (LAT, Trek - Segafredo) 40:29
115. Sam BRAND (GBR, Team Novo Nordisk) 41:48
116. Cristian SCARONI (ITA, Gazprom - Rusvelo) 43:39
117. Maciej BODNAR (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 44:50
118. Alberto DAINESE (ITA, Team Sunweb) 45:14
119. Thomas DE GENDT (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 46:55
120. Marcel SIEBERG (GER, Bahrain McLaren) 47:11
121. Laurens DE VREESE (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 47:21
122. Rui OLIVEIRA (POR, Uae Team Emirates) 47:36
123. Rudy BARBIER (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 47:56
124. Roger KLUGE (GER, Lotto Soudal) 48:24
125. Adrian BANASZEK (POL, Poland) 49:03
126. Nils EEKHOFF (NED, Team Sunweb) 49:16
127. Przemyslaw KASPERKIEWICZ (POL, Poland) 49:38
128. Norman VAHTRA (EST, Israel Start-Up Nation) 49:47
129. Juan Sebastian MOLANO BENAVIDES (COL, Uae Team Emirates) 50:29
130. Dylan SUNDERLAND (AUS, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 50:35
131. Alex KIRSCH (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 50:37
132. Sebastian LANGEVELD (NED, EF Pro Cycling) 51:14
133. Matthias BRÄNDLE (AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 51:23
134. Harry TANFIELD (GBR, AG2R La Mondiale) 52:43
135. Jonathan DIBBEN (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 57:31
136. Alan BANASZEK (POL, Poland) 58:27
137. Mark CAVENDISH (GBR, Bahrain McLaren) 59:27
138. Umberto POLI (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:08:34
�bersicht Polen-Rundfahrt (POL), 2020
Anzeige