Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Paris-Nizza (FRA), 2020, Kategorie: WT

13.03.2020: 6. Etappe , 161.5 km

1. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Team Sunweb) 3:57:02
2. Michael Matthews (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:22
3. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 0:22
4. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:22
5. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:22
6. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:22
7. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:22
8. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Cofidis) 0:22
9. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:22
10. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 0:22
11. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:22
12. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:22
13. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:43
14. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 0:43
15. Tanel Kangert (EST, EF Pro Cycling) 0:43
16. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 0:43
17. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:53
18. Mikaël Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:01
19. Michael Valgren Hundahl (DEN, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 1:01
20. Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:01
21. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:01
22. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 2:48
23. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 3:18
24. Romain Combaud (FRA, Nippo Delko Provence) 3:18
25. Nils Politt (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 3:18
26. Zdenek Štybar (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 3:18
27. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 3:18
28. Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego (ESP, Nippo Delko Provence) 3:18
29. Aimé De Gendt (BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 3:18
30. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Trek - Segafredo) 3:18
31. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 3:18
32. John Degenkolb (GER, Lotto Soudal) 5:54
33. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 5:54
34. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM) 5:54
35. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 5:54
36. Winner Andrew Anacona (COL, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 5:54
37. Damien Touzé (FRA, Cofidis) 8:23
38. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:23
39. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:25
40. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis) 11:01
41. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 11:01
42. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Pro Cycling) 11:01
43. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 11:01
44. Michael Gogl (AUT, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 11:01
45. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 11:01
46. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 11:45
47. Quentin Pacher (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM) 12:16
48. Julien Vermote (BEL, Cofidis) 12:16
49. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 12:16
50. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 12:16
51. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama - FDJ) 12:16
52. Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (COL, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 12:16
53. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 12:16
54. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis) 14:20
55. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 17:08
56. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 17:08
57. Bryan Coquard (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM) 17:08
58. Niki Terpstra (NED, Total Direct Energie) 20:19
59. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:19
60. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 20:19
61. Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:19
62. Ben O'Connor (AUS, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 20:19
63. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 20:58
64. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Total Direct Energie) 20:58
65. Cyril Barthe (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM) 20:58
66. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama - FDJ) 20:58
67. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis) 20:58
68. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 20:58
69. Nico Denz (GER, Team Sunweb) 20:58
70. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek - Segafredo) 20:58
71. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 20:58
72. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 20:58
73. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Nippo Delko Provence) 20:58
74. Connor Swift (GBR, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 20:58
75. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 20:58
76. Jens Debusschere (BEL, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM) 20:58
77. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, EF Pro Cycling) 20:58
78. Julien Trarieux (FRA, Nippo Delko Provence) 20:58
79. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora - Hansgrohe) 20:58
80. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 20:58
81. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 20:58
82. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 20:58
83. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 20:58
84. Piet Allegaert (BEL, Cofidis) 20:58
85. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 20:58
86. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:58
87. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Pro Cycling) 20:58
88. Cees Bol (NED, Team Sunweb) 20:58
89. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 21:06
90. Adrien Petit (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 21:06
91. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 21:06
92. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 22:42
93. Dušan Rajovic (SRB, Nippo Delko Provence) 26:39
94. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 26:39
95. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Bora - Hansgrohe) 26:39
96. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 26:39
97. Daniel McLay (GBR, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 26:39
98. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Nippo Delko Provence) 26:39

13.03.2020: Gesamtwertung

1. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 22:46:24
2. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Team Sunweb) 0:36
3. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 1:01
4. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:01
5. Michael Matthews (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:10
6. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:18
7. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:29
8. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:30
9. Tanel Kangert (EST, EF Pro Cycling) 1:52
10. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:04
11. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 2:36
12. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 2:38
13. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:49
14. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 3:24
15. Nils Politt (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 4:01
16. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 4:24
17. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 4:59
18. Zdenek Štybar (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 6:02
19. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Cofidis) 6:16
20. John Degenkolb (GER, Lotto Soudal) 7:50
21. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 8:15
22. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 8:36
23. Michael Valgren Hundahl (DEN, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 8:52
24. Mikaël Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:35
25. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 11:08
26. Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:21
27. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:12
28. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 12:45
29. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 12:55
30. Damien Touzé (FRA, Cofidis) 13:32
31. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 14:16
32. Aimé De Gendt (BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 14:38
33. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 15:27
34. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 16:32
35. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM) 16:43
36. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 17:31
37. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 18:22
38. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 18:22
39. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 18:38
40. Winner Andrew Anacona (COL, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 18:57
41. Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego (ESP, Nippo Delko Provence) 19:15
42. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama - FDJ) 20:31
43. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora - Hansgrohe) 22:12
44. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis) 24:32
45. Julien Vermote (BEL, Cofidis) 24:35
46. Cees Bol (NED, Team Sunweb) 25:09
47. Romain Combaud (FRA, Nippo Delko Provence) 25:17
48. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Nippo Delko Provence) 25:33
49. Connor Swift (GBR, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 25:46
50. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 25:59
51. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Trek - Segafredo) 26:18
52. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Pro Cycling) 26:45
53. Quentin Pacher (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM) 27:04
54. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 27:07
55. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 27:20
56. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama - FDJ) 27:29
57. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 27:30
58. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 28:14
59. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis) 29:11
60. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 29:19
61. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 29:55
62. Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (COL, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 30:01
63. Piet Allegaert (BEL, Cofidis) 30:57
64. Julien Trarieux (FRA, Nippo Delko Provence) 31:55
65. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 33:05
66. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis) 33:18
67. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek - Segafredo) 33:23
68. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 34:31
69. Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 37:21
70. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, EF Pro Cycling) 38:06
71. Bryan Coquard (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM) 38:06
72. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Pro Cycling) 38:07
73. Dušan Rajovic (SRB, Nippo Delko Provence) 38:12
74. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 38:35
75. Niki Terpstra (NED, Total Direct Energie) 38:38
76. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 39:02
77. Michael Gogl (AUT, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 40:13
78. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 41:05
79. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 42:07
80. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 42:18
81. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Total Direct Energie) 42:54
82. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 42:54
83. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 43:09
84. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 43:11
85. Jens Debusschere (BEL, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM) 43:16
86. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 44:35
87. Nico Denz (GER, Team Sunweb) 45:08
88. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 45:56
89. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 46:17
90. Cyril Barthe (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM) 47:02
91. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 52:44
92. Adrien Petit (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 53:59
93. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 54:58
94. Ben O'Connor (AUS, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 55:19
95. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Bora - Hansgrohe) 56:08
96. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 56:32
97. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Nippo Delko Provence) 1:01:46
98. Daniel McLay (GBR, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 1:02:03
�bersicht Paris-Nizza (FRA), 2020
Anzeige