Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Paris-Nizza (FRA), 2020, Kategorie: WT

10.03.2020: 3. Etappe , 214.0 km

1. Ivan Garcia Cortina (ESP, Bahrain - McLaren) 5:49:55
2. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
3. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 0:00
4. Cees Bol (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
5. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 0:00
6. Rudy Barbier (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
7. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:00
8. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
9. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
10. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
11. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
12. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
13. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
14. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:00
15. Connor Swift (GBR, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 0:00
16. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
17. Nils Politt (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
18. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
19. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Team Sunweb) 0:00
20. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 0:00
21. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
22. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 0:00
23. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Nippo Delko Provence) 0:00
24. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
25. Tanel Kangert (EST, EF Pro Cycling) 0:00
26. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 0:00
27. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:00
28. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Total Direct Energie) 0:00
29. Piet Allegaert (BEL, Cofidis) 0:00
30. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
31. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 0:00
32. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
33. Michael Matthews (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
34. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
35. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
36. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Cofidis) 0:00
37. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
38. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
39. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
40. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
41. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
42. Damien Touzé (FRA, Cofidis) 0:00
43. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
44. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
45. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
46. Michael Valgren Hundahl (DEN, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
47. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, EF Pro Cycling) 0:00
48. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
49. Nico Denz (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
50. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
51. Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:00
52. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis) 0:00
53. Nils Eekhoff (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
54. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
55. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
56. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:00
57. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis) 0:00
58. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
59. John Degenkolb (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
60. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
61. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM) 1:53
62. Romain Combaud (FRA, Nippo Delko Provence) 1:53
63. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 1:53
64. Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (COL, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 1:53
65. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain - McLaren) 1:53
66. Adrien Petit (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 1:53
67. Mikaël Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:53
68. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:53
69. Julien Trarieux (FRA, Nippo Delko Provence) 1:53
70. Julien Vermote (BEL, Cofidis) 1:53
71. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:53
72. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 1:53
73. Aimé De Gendt (BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 1:53
74. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
75. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:18
76. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
77. Zdenek Štybar (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
78. Sam Bennett (IRL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
79. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
80. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 3:18
81. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama - FDJ) 3:29
82. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain - McLaren) 3:29
83. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 4:24
84. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 4:24
85. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 4:33
86. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 4:33
87. Daniel McLay (GBR, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 4:33
88. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain - McLaren) 4:55
89. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Pro Cycling) 5:04
90. Cyril Gautier (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM) 5:32
91. Bryan Coquard (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM) 5:32
92. Jens Debusschere (BEL, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM) 5:32
93. Frederik Backaert (BEL, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM) 5:32
94. Cyril Barthe (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM) 5:32
95. Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:37
96. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:50
97. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:50
98. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis) 5:50
99. Niki Terpstra (NED, Total Direct Energie) 5:50
100. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 5:50
101. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Nippo Delko Provence) 5:50
102. Dušan Rajovic (SRB, Nippo Delko Provence) 5:50
103. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain - McLaren) 5:50
104. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 5:50
105. Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego (ESP, Nippo Delko Provence) 5:50
106. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Trek - Segafredo) 5:50
107. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis) 5:50
108. Kévin Réza (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM) 5:50
109. Quentin Pacher (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM) 5:50
110. Julien Simon (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 5:50
111. Winner Andrew Anacona (COL, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 5:50
112. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:50
113. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 5:50
114. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:50
115. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Pro Cycling) 5:50
116. Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:50
117. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 5:50
118. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek - Segafredo) 5:50
119. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 5:50
120. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek - Segafredo) 5:50
121. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 5:50
122. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Total Direct Energie) 5:50
123. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 5:50
124. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Pro Cycling) 5:50
125. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 5:50
126. Ben O'Connor (AUS, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 5:50
127. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 6:01
128. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 7:59
129. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 7:59
130. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 8:52
131. Michael Gogl (AUT, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 8:52
132. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 12:09
133. Julien El Farès (FRA, Nippo Delko Provence) 19:01

10.03.2020: Gesamtwertung

1. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 13:12:01
2. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:13
3. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 0:21
4. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 0:23
5. Nils Politt (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:25
6. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:25
7. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:28
8. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:28
9. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:28
10. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:36
11. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Team Sunweb) 0:38
12. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:40
13. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:42
14. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:43
15. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:43
16. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:01
17. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 1:01
18. Tanel Kangert (EST, EF Pro Cycling) 1:01
19. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 1:01
20. Michael Matthews (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:01
21. John Degenkolb (GER, Lotto Soudal) 1:01
22. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:16
23. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:31
24. Cees Bol (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:50
25. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 1:50
26. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:50
27. Zdenek Štybar (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:50
28. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:07
29. Ivan Garcia Cortina (ESP, Bahrain - McLaren) 2:19
30. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis) 2:22
31. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Nippo Delko Provence) 3:10
32. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:10
33. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 3:10
34. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:19
35. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 3:24
36. Connor Swift (GBR, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 3:25
37. Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP, Bahrain - McLaren) 3:29
38. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 3:51
39. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 4:02
40. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 4:07
41. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 4:09
42. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 4:09
43. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain - McLaren) 4:12
44. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama - FDJ) 4:27
45. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 4:31
46. Damien Touzé (FRA, Cofidis) 4:33
47. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 4:44
48. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Cofidis) 5:13
49. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 5:16
50. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 5:22
51. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 5:45
52. Michael Valgren Hundahl (DEN, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 5:57
53. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 6:29
54. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Pro Cycling) 6:51
55. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 6:56
56. Piet Allegaert (BEL, Cofidis) 7:25
57. Sam Bennett (IRL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 7:25
58. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama - FDJ) 7:56
59. Mikaël Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:57
60. Julien Vermote (BEL, Cofidis) 8:05
61. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM) 8:22
62. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain - McLaren) 8:46
63. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Bora - Hansgrohe) 8:49
64. Aimé De Gendt (BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 8:55
65. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 9:01
66. Julien Trarieux (FRA, Nippo Delko Provence) 9:21
67. Dušan Rajovic (SRB, Nippo Delko Provence) 9:42
68. Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:52
69. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis) 10:01
70. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain - McLaren) 10:13
71. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Pro Cycling) 10:17
72. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 10:49
73. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 11:03
74. Nils Eekhoff (NED, Team Sunweb) 11:05
75. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 11:20
76. Frederik Backaert (BEL, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM) 11:44
77. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek - Segafredo) 12:19
78. Quentin Pacher (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM) 12:19
79. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 12:19
80. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Total Direct Energie) 12:21
81. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 12:25
82. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 12:34
83. Winner Andrew Anacona (COL, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 12:34
84. Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego (ESP, Nippo Delko Provence) 12:50
85. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 12:53
86. Niki Terpstra (NED, Total Direct Energie) 13:18
87. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 13:24
88. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Total Direct Energie) 13:31
89. Rudy Barbier (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 13:49
90. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Bora - Hansgrohe) 14:41
91. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis) 14:41
92. Nico Denz (GER, Team Sunweb) 14:42
93. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 14:45
94. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Pro Cycling) 14:52
95. Cyril Gautier (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM) 14:58
96. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, EF Pro Cycling) 15:15
97. Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (COL, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 15:17
98. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis) 15:22
99. Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:28
100. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 17:10
101. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 17:24
102. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain - McLaren) 17:43
103. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 18:34
104. Jens Debusschere (BEL, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM) 18:52
105. Bryan Coquard (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM) 19:10
106. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 19:15
107. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 19:44
108. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 19:48
109. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 20:12
110. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 20:24
111. Romain Combaud (FRA, Nippo Delko Provence) 20:27
112. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain - McLaren) 20:28
113. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 20:32
114. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:52
115. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Nippo Delko Provence) 21:04
116. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 21:08
117. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Trek - Segafredo) 21:08
118. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:08
119. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:08
120. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 22:04
121. Adrien Petit (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 22:25
122. Cyril Barthe (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM) 23:34
123. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek - Segafredo) 23:52
124. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 23:52
125. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 24:07
126. Michael Gogl (AUT, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 24:07
127. Julien Simon (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 24:24
128. Julien El Farès (FRA, Nippo Delko Provence) 25:30
129. Ben O'Connor (AUS, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 26:22
130. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 26:30
131. Kévin Réza (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM) 27:14
132. Daniel McLay (GBR, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 30:51
133. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 38:25
�bersicht Paris-Nizza (FRA), 2020
Anzeige