Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Paris-Nizza (FRA), 2020, Kategorie: WT

11.03.2020: 4. Etappe , 15.5 km

1. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 18:51
2. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:05
3. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:12
4. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:13
5. Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:14
6. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:17
7. Michael Matthews (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:18
8. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 0:25
9. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama - FDJ) 0:27
10. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 0:28
11. Tanel Kangert (EST, EF Pro Cycling) 0:32
12. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:33
13. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:33
14. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek - Segafredo) 0:33
15. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Team Sunweb) 0:35
16. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:35
17. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:36
17. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:36
19. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:39
20. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:39
21. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 0:41
22. Nils Politt (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:43
23. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:44
24. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 0:45
25. Nils Eekhoff (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:47
26. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:49
27. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:49
28. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 0:50
29. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:51
30. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:52
31. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:53
32. Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:56
33. Winner Andrew Anacona (COL, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 0:57
34. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:58
35. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis) 1:00
36. Damien Touzé (FRA, Cofidis) 1:01
37. Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:01
38. Ben O'Connor (AUS, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 1:03
39. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:03
40. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:04
41. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 1:05
42. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Cofidis) 1:05
43. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:07
44. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 1:07
45. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 1:08
46. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:09
47. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 1:09
48. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:10
49. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis) 1:11
50. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:11
51. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 1:15
52. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 1:15
53. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain - McLaren) 1:15
54. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:16
55. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 1:17
56. Zdenek Štybar (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:18
57. Niki Terpstra (NED, Total Direct Energie) 1:19
58. John Degenkolb (GER, Lotto Soudal) 1:19
59. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:21
60. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis) 1:21
61. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:21
62. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:23
63. Michael Gogl (AUT, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 1:24
64. Michael Valgren Hundahl (DEN, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 1:24
65. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 1:25
66. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Pro Cycling) 1:26
67. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:31
68. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:32
69. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:32
70. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:33
71. Julien Vermote (BEL, Cofidis) 1:33
72. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:35
73. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 1:36
74. Aimé De Gendt (BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 1:42
75. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:44
76. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 1:45
77. Julien Simon (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 1:45
78. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 1:45
79. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Pro Cycling) 1:46
80. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 1:49
81. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Nippo Delko Provence) 1:49
82. Nico Denz (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:49
83. Connor Swift (GBR, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 1:51
84. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Pro Cycling) 1:51
85. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:51
86. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, EF Pro Cycling) 1:57
87. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain - McLaren) 1:58
88. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:59
89. Romain Combaud (FRA, Nippo Delko Provence) 2:00
90. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Total Direct Energie) 2:00
91. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 2:00
92. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Nippo Delko Provence) 2:01
93. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 2:02
94. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis) 2:02
95. Quentin Pacher (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM) 2:02
96. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:03
97. Julien Trarieux (FRA, Nippo Delko Provence) 2:03
98. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:03
99. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 2:03
100. Mikaël Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:04
101. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek - Segafredo) 2:12
102. Bryan Coquard (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM) 2:15
103. Frederik Backaert (BEL, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM) 2:16
104. Cyril Gautier (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM) 2:16
105. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 2:18
106. Dušan Rajovic (SRB, Nippo Delko Provence) 2:19
107. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 2:27
108. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama - FDJ) 2:28
109. Piet Allegaert (BEL, Cofidis) 2:29
110. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:31
111. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 2:32
112. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 2:33
113. Jens Debusschere (BEL, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM) 2:34
114. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM) 2:35
115. Rudy Barbier (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:37
116. Cyril Barthe (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM) 2:37
117. Julien El Farès (FRA, Nippo Delko Provence) 2:38
118. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Total Direct Energie) 2:38
119. Ivan Garcia Cortina (ESP, Bahrain - McLaren) 2:40
120. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 2:40
121. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 2:41
122. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain - McLaren) 2:44
123. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Bora - Hansgrohe) 2:47
124. Cees Bol (NED, Team Sunweb) 2:49
125. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 2:50
126. Adrien Petit (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 2:50
127. Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (COL, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 2:56
128. Kévin Réza (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM) 3:05
129. Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego (ESP, Nippo Delko Provence) 3:16
130. Daniel McLay (GBR, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 4:06

11.03.2020: Gesamtwertung

1. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 13:30:58
2. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:58
3. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:01
4. Nils Politt (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:05
5. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL, EF Pro Cycling) 1:06
6. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain - McLaren) 1:10
7. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Team Sunweb) 1:11
8. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:11
9. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 1:15
10. Michael Matthews (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:16
11. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:18
12. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 1:28
13. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:29
14. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:30
15. Tanel Kangert (EST, EF Pro Cycling) 1:31
16. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:32
17. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:40
18. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:59
19. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:04
20. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 2:06
21. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:10
22. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 2:15
23. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:16
24. John Degenkolb (GER, Lotto Soudal) 2:18
25. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 2:38
26. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 3:04
27. Zdenek Štybar (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 3:06
28. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 3:33
29. Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (ESP, Bahrain - McLaren) 3:41
30. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis) 3:41
31. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:11
32. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 4:18
33. Cees Bol (NED, Team Sunweb) 4:33
34. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:40
35. Ivan Garcia Cortina (ESP, Bahrain - McLaren) 4:53
36. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Nippo Delko Provence) 4:57
37. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 5:01
38. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 5:04
39. Connor Swift (GBR, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 5:10
40. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 5:19
41. Damien Touzé (FRA, Cofidis) 5:31
42. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 5:37
43. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 5:39
44. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain - McLaren) 6:08
45. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Cofidis) 6:16
46. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 6:31
47. Hugo Hofstetter (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 6:38
48. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama - FDJ) 6:53
49. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 6:54
50. Michael Valgren Hundahl (DEN, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 7:19
51. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 7:23
52. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 7:38
53. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 8:12
54. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Pro Cycling) 8:12
55. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama - FDJ) 8:17
56. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 8:35
57. Julien Vermote (BEL, Cofidis) 9:33
58. Piet Allegaert (BEL, Cofidis) 9:51
59. Mikaël Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:56
60. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain - McLaren) 9:56
61. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 9:56
62. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Bora - Hansgrohe) 10:16
63. Aimé De Gendt (BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 10:32
64. Aurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:42
65. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain - McLaren) 10:47
66. Sebastian Schönberger (AUT, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM) 10:51
67. Julien Trarieux (FRA, Nippo Delko Provence) 11:19
68. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 11:25
69. Nils Eekhoff (NED, Team Sunweb) 11:50
70. Dušan Rajovic (SRB, Nippo Delko Provence) 11:55
71. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Pro Cycling) 11:57
72. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis) 12:01
73. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 12:02
74. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 12:42
75. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek - Segafredo) 12:47
76. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 13:06
77. Winner Andrew Anacona (COL, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 13:26
78. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 13:55
79. Frederik Backaert (BEL, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM) 13:55
80. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 13:55
81. Dries Van Gestel (BEL, Total Direct Energie) 14:15
82. Quentin Pacher (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM) 14:16
83. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 14:32
84. Niki Terpstra (NED, Total Direct Energie) 14:32
85. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 14:52
86. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis) 15:36
87. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 15:51
88. Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego (ESP, Nippo Delko Provence) 16:00
89. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Total Direct Energie) 16:07
90. Rudy Barbier (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 16:20
91. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis) 16:27
92. Nico Denz (GER, Team Sunweb) 16:29
93. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Pro Cycling) 16:37
94. Cyril Gautier (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM) 17:09
95. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, EF Pro Cycling) 17:10
96. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Bora - Hansgrohe) 17:22
97. Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:24
98. Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (COL, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 18:07
99. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain - McLaren) 18:10
100. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 19:22
101. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 20:16
102. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 20:54
103. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 21:19
104. Bryan Coquard (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM) 21:20
105. Jens Debusschere (BEL, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM) 21:21
106. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:42
107. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:47
108. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 21:51
109. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Israel Start-Up Nation) 21:53
110. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:54
111. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 22:00
112. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 22:10
113. Romain Combaud (FRA, Nippo Delko Provence) 22:21
114. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 22:23
115. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Nippo Delko Provence) 23:00
116. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Trek - Segafredo) 23:02
117. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain - McLaren) 23:07
118. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 24:31
119. Adrien Petit (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 25:10
120. Michael Gogl (AUT, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 25:25
121. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek - Segafredo) 25:58
122. Julien Simon (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 26:03
123. Cyril Barthe (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM) 26:06
124. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 26:27
125. Ben O'Connor (AUS, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 27:19
126. Julien El Farès (FRA, Nippo Delko Provence) 28:03
127. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Circus - Wanty Gobert) 28:26
128. Kévin Réza (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM) 30:13
129. Daniel McLay (GBR, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 34:52
130. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 41:00
�bersicht Paris-Nizza (FRA), 2020
Anzeige