Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

UAE Tour (UAE), 2020, Kategorie: WT

23.02.2020: 1. Etappe , 148.0 km

1. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 3:29:19
2. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
3. Rudy Barbier (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
4. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
5. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
6. Alberto Dainese (ITA, Team Sunweb) 0:00
7. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, CCC Team) 0:00
8. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
9. José Joaquín Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
10. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
11. Arnaud Démare (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
12. Rick Zabel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
13. Sam Bennett (IRL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
14. Kaden Groves (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
15. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:00
16. Attilio Viviani (ITA, Cofidis) 0:00
17. Imerio Cima (ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
18. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
19. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
20. Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
21. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
22. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
23. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
24. Michael Carbel Svendgaard (DEN, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
25. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
26. Wouter Poels (NED, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:00
27. Max Kanter (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
28. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
29. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
30. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
31. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
32. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
33. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
34. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
35. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
36. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
37. Stefan De Bod (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
38. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, CCC Team) 0:00
39. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
40. Danilo Wyss (SUI, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
41. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
42. Jesús Herrada (ESP, Cofidis) 0:00
43. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 0:00
44. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
45. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
46. Omer Goldstein (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
47. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis) 0:00
48. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
49. Clément Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
50. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
51. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
52. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
53. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
54. Sergei Chernetskii (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
55. Shane Archbold (NZL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
56. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
57. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
58. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
59. Carlos Rodriguez Cano (ESP, Team Ineos) 0:00
60. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:00
61. Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
62. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
63. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
64. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
65. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
66. Jaakko Hanninen (FIN, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
67. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
68. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
69. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
70. Andrey Amador (CRC, Team Ineos) 0:00
71. Edward Dunbar (IRL, Team Ineos) 0:00
72. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 0:00
73. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 0:00
74. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:00
75. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
76. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
77. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
78. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
79. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
80. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
81. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 0:00
82. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
83. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
84. Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
85. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
86. Steff Cras (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
87. Christian Knees (GER, Team Ineos) 0:00
88. Leonardo Tortomasi (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 0:00
89. Vladislav Kulikov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
90. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 0:00
91. Michal Golas (POL, Team Ineos) 0:00
92. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
93. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 0:00
94. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:00
95. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
96. James Mitri (NZL, Vini Zabù - KTM) 0:00
97. Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
98. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
99. Florian Stork (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
100. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis) 0:00
101. José Herrada (ESP, Cofidis) 0:00
102. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
103. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, CCC Team) 0:00
104. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
105. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Team) 0:00
106. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
107. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
108. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
109. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis) 0:00
110. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
111. Veljko Stojnic (SRB, Vini Zabù - KTM) 0:00
112. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 0:00
113. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
114. Nathan Haas (AUS, Cofidis) 0:00
115. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:00
116. Rémy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
117. Charles Quarterman (GBR, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
118. William Clarke (AUS, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
119. Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
120. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
121. Timo Roosen (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
122. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
123. Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
124. Albert Torres Barcelo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
125. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, CCC Team) 0:00
126. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:00
127. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:20
128. Stijn Steels (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:20
129. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:30
130. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:43
131. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 1:06
132. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:06
133. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Groupama - FDJ) 1:06
134. Marco Haller (AUT, Bahrain - McLaren) 1:06
135. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 1:27
136. Callum Scotson (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 1:52
137. Cristian Scaroni (ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo) 1:52
138. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bahrain - McLaren) 1:58
139. Alexander Cataford (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:02
140. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo - Visma) 3:22

23.02.2020: Gesamtwertung

1. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 3:29:09
2. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:04
3. Veljko Stojnic (SRB, Vini Zabù - KTM) 0:05
4. Rudy Barbier (FRA, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:06
5. Leonardo Tortomasi (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 0:06
6. Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:07
7. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:10
8. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:10
9. Alberto Dainese (ITA, Team Sunweb) 0:10
10. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, CCC Team) 0:10
11. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
12. José Joaquín Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
13. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
14. Arnaud Démare (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:10
15. Rick Zabel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:10
16. Sam Bennett (IRL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:10
17. Kaden Groves (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:10
18. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:10
19. Attilio Viviani (ITA, Cofidis) 0:10
20. Imerio Cima (ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:10
21. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
22. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:10
23. Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
24. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:10
25. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
26. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:10
27. Michael Carbel Svendgaard (DEN, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
28. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
29. Wouter Poels (NED, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:10
30. Max Kanter (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:10
31. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:10
32. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
33. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:10
34. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
35. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
36. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:10
37. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
38. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:10
39. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
40. Stefan De Bod (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
41. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, CCC Team) 0:10
42. Davide Formolo (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
43. Danilo Wyss (SUI, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
44. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:10
45. Jesús Herrada (ESP, Cofidis) 0:10
46. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 0:10
47. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:10
48. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:10
49. Omer Goldstein (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:10
50. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis) 0:10
51. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:10
52. Clément Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
53. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:10
54. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 0:10
55. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
56. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:10
57. Sergei Chernetskii (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:10
58. Shane Archbold (NZL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:10
59. Igor Boev (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:10
60. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:10
61. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
62. Carlos Rodriguez Cano (ESP, Team Ineos) 0:10
63. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:10
64. Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
65. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
66. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
67. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
68. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
69. Jaakko Hanninen (FIN, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
70. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:10
71. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
72. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
73. Andrey Amador (CRC, Team Ineos) 0:10
74. Edward Dunbar (IRL, Team Ineos) 0:10
75. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 0:10
76. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 0:10
77. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:10
78. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:10
79. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:10
80. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:10
81. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:10
82. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:10
83. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:10
84. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 0:10
85. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
86. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
87. Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
88. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama - FDJ) 0:10
89. Steff Cras (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
90. Christian Knees (GER, Team Ineos) 0:10
91. Vladislav Kulikov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:10
92. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 0:10
93. Michal Golas (POL, Team Ineos) 0:10
94. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:10
95. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 0:10
96. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:10
97. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
98. James Mitri (NZL, Vini Zabù - KTM) 0:10
99. Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:10
100. Jos Van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:10
101. Florian Stork (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:10
102. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis) 0:10
103. José Herrada (ESP, Cofidis) 0:10
104. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:10
105. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, CCC Team) 0:10
106. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:10
107. Jan Hirt (CZE, CCC Team) 0:10
108. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:10
109. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:10
110. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
111. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis) 0:10
112. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:10
113. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 0:10
114. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:10
115. Nathan Haas (AUS, Cofidis) 0:10
116. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:10
117. Rémy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
118. Charles Quarterman (GBR, Trek - Segafredo) 0:10
119. William Clarke (AUS, Trek - Segafredo) 0:10
120. Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
121. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
122. Timo Roosen (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:10
123. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama - FDJ) 0:10
124. Albert Torres Barcelo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
125. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, CCC Team) 0:10
126. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:10
127. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:30
128. Stijn Steels (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:30
129. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:40
130. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:53
131. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 1:16
132. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:16
133. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Groupama - FDJ) 1:16
134. Marco Haller (AUT, Bahrain - McLaren) 1:16
135. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 1:37
136. Callum Scotson (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 2:02
137. Cristian Scaroni (ITA, Gazprom - RusVelo) 2:02
138. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bahrain - McLaren) 2:08
139. Alexander Cataford (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:12
140. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo - Visma) 3:32
�bersicht UAE Tour (UAE), 2020
Anzeige
Anzeige