Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Langkawi (MAL), 2020, Kategorie: PRO

13.02.2020: 7. Etappe , 130.4 km

1. Mohd Harrif Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 2:53:17
2. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 0:00
3. Taj Jones (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:00
4. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Nippo Delko Provence) 0:00
5. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
6. Giovanni Lonardi (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 0:00
7. Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia) 0:00
8. Tristan Ward (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 0:00
9. Kakeru Omae (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
10. Ahmet Örken (TUR, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
11. André Looij (NED, SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team) 0:00
12. Jaehyun Kim (KOR, KSPO Professional) 0:00
13. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
14. Nicola Venchiarutti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
15. Mattia Bevilacqua (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 0:00
16. Georgios Bouglas (GRE, SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team) 0:00
17. Michael Carbel Svendgaard (DEN, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
18. Kyoungho Park (KOR, KSPO Professional) 0:00
19. Hayato Okamoto (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
20. Anuar Manan (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia) 0:00
21. Siu Wai Ko (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 0:00
22. Keigo Kusaba (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
23. Jamalidin Novardianto (INA, PGN Road Cycling Team) 0:00
24. Dominic Perez (PHI, SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team) 0:00
25. Sarawut Sirironnachai (THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
26. Bernard Benyamin Van Aert (INA, PGN Road Cycling Team) 0:00
27. Alexander Cowan (CAN, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 0:00
28. Ryu Suzuki (JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen) 0:00
29. Muhammad Ameer Ahmad Kamal (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia) 0:00
30. Gleb Brussenskiy (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
31. Alessandro Iacchi (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 0:00
32. Leonardo Tortomasi (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 0:00
33. Pierpaolo Ficara (ITA, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
34. Alexandr Semenov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
35. Juan-Pierre Van Der Merwe (RSA, Team BridgeLane) 0:00
36. Dušan Rajovic (SRB, Nippo Delko Provence) 0:00
37. James Harvey (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
38. Quentin Pacher (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept) 0:00
39. Thanakhan Chaiyasombat (THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
40. Lucas De Rossi (FRA, Nippo Delko Provence) 0:00
41. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 0:00
42. Yevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
43. Michael Vink (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
44. Peerapol Chawchiangkwang (THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
45. Kota Sumiyoshi (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
46. Metkel Eyob (ERI, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:00
47. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:00
48. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Nippo Delko Provence) 0:00
49. Jeroen Meijers (NED, SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team) 0:00
50. Soonyeong Kwon (KOR, KSPO Professional) 0:00
51. Carlos Julian Quintero Noreña (COL, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:00
52. Aiman Cahyadi (INA, PGN Road Cycling Team) 0:00
53. Hiu Fung Choy (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 0:00
54. Ahmad Yoga Ilham Firdaus (INA, PGN Road Cycling Team) 0:00
55. Cristian Raileanu (MDA, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
56. Danilo Celano (ITA, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
57. Matthew Rice (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:00
58. Dylan Sunderland (AUS, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
59. Jamal Hibatullah (INA, PGN Road Cycling Team) 0:00
60. Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:00
61. Louis Meintjes (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
62. Thurakit Boonratanathanakorn (THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
63. Alex Hoehn (USA, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 0:00
64. Jérémy Lecroq (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept) 0:00
65. Sandy Hasan (INA, PGN Road Cycling Team) 0:00
66. Yuzuru Suzuki (JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen) 0:00
67. Daniel Savini (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 0:00
68. Gwangho Shin (KOR, KSPO Professional) 0:00
69. Ka Hoo Fung (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 0:00
70. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 0:00
71. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
72. Burr Ho (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 0:00
73. Ho San Chiu (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 0:00
74. Matvey Nikitin (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
75. Igor Chzhan (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
76. Wan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 0:00
77. Ariya Phounsavath (LAO, Thailand Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
78. Nariyuki Masuda (JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen) 0:00
79. Alexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
80. Rylee Field (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 0:00
81. Drew Morey (AUS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:00
82. Fabio Mazzucco (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 0:00
83. Serghei Tvetcov (ROU, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
84. Sofian Nabil Omar Mohd Bakri (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia) 0:00
85. Masahiro Ishigami (JPN, Nippo Delko Provence) 0:00
86. Carter Bettles (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
87. Johan Le Bon (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept) 0:00
88. Nik Mohd Azwan Zulkiflie (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia) 0:00
89. Justin Mottier (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept) 0:00
90. Pierre Rolland (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept) 0:00
91. Cyril Gautier (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept) 0:00
92. Kevin Rivera Serrano (CRC, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
93. Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
94. Jihun Kim (KOR, KSPO Professional) 0:00
95. Stuart Shaw (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:00
96. Cormac McGeough (IRL, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 0:00
97. Edgar Nohales Nieto (ESP, SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team) 0:00
98. Navuti Liphongyu (THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
99. Muhammad Danieal Haikkal Edy Suhaidee (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia) 0:00
100. Amarni Drake (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:00
101. Kent Ross (USA, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 0:00
102. Samuele Battistella (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
103. Zack Gilmore (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:00
104. Mattia Viel (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
105. Alistair Donohoe (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:40
106. Ben Van Dam (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 0:40
107. Alessandro Pessot (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 0:57
108. Alessandro Monaco (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 0:57
109. Jay Dutton (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:57
110. Simone Bevilacqua (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 1:09
111. Kookhyun Kim (KOR, KSPO Professional) 1:15
112. Shotaro Iribe (JPN, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 1:25
113. Kaito Nakamura (JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen) 1:25
114. Mathew Zenovich (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 1:25
115. Samuel Boardman (USA, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 1:32
116. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team) 1:57

13.02.2020: Gesamtwertung

1. Danilo Celano (ITA, Team Sapura Cycling) 24:10:50
2. Yevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:26
3. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:35
4. Pierpaolo Ficara (ITA, Team Sapura Cycling) 1:07
5. Quentin Pacher (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept) 1:09
6. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Nippo Delko Provence) 1:34
7. Cristian Raileanu (MDA, Team Sapura Cycling) 1:36
8. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 1:56
9. Carlos Julian Quintero Noreña (COL, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 1:59
10. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 2:12
11. Louis Meintjes (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 2:18
12. Dylan Sunderland (AUS, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 2:40
13. Jeroen Meijers (NED, SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team) 3:21
14. Ka Hoo Fung (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 3:54
15. Jamal Hibatullah (INA, PGN Road Cycling Team) 4:29
16. Alex Hoehn (USA, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 4:33
17. Thanakhan Chaiyasombat (THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team) 4:44
18. Peerapol Chawchiangkwang (THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team) 4:51
19. Drew Morey (AUS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 5:05
20. Igor Chzhan (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 5:05
21. Hiu Fung Choy (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 5:46
22. Alexander Cowan (CAN, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 6:31
23. Matvey Nikitin (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 7:28
24. Nariyuki Masuda (JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen) 8:17
25. Metkel Eyob (ERI, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 8:23
26. Giovanni Lonardi (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 8:32
27. Ho San Chiu (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 9:02
28. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 9:13
29. Cyril Gautier (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept) 9:36
30. Pierre Rolland (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept) 9:38
31. Ahmad Yoga Ilham Firdaus (INA, PGN Road Cycling Team) 10:02
32. Kevin Rivera Serrano (CRC, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 10:32
33. Yuzuru Suzuki (JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen) 11:28
34. Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 12:29
35. Kota Sumiyoshi (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 12:37
36. Sandy Hasan (INA, PGN Road Cycling Team) 12:53
37. Thurakit Boonratanathanakorn (THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team) 14:01
38. Lucas De Rossi (FRA, Nippo Delko Provence) 14:13
39. Samuele Battistella (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 15:12
40. Gleb Brussenskiy (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 15:33
41. Juan-Pierre Van Der Merwe (RSA, Team BridgeLane) 16:27
42. Jamalidin Novardianto (INA, PGN Road Cycling Team) 16:38
43. Daniel Savini (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 17:13
44. Muhammad Danieal Haikkal Edy Suhaidee (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia) 19:02
45. Ariya Phounsavath (LAO, Thailand Continental Cycling Team) 19:16
46. Leonardo Tortomasi (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 19:35
47. Sarawut Sirironnachai (THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team) 20:34
48. Kent Ross (USA, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 20:52
49. Muhammad Ameer Ahmad Kamal (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia) 21:04
50. Aiman Cahyadi (INA, PGN Road Cycling Team) 21:38
51. Cormac McGeough (IRL, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 22:32
52. Sofian Nabil Omar Mohd Bakri (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia) 22:44
53. Burr Ho (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 23:16
54. Serghei Tvetcov (ROU, Team Sapura Cycling) 23:28
55. Georgios Bouglas (GRE, SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team) 24:37
56. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 24:42
57. Michael Vink (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 25:26
58. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 25:36
59. Rylee Field (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 26:30
60. Bernard Benyamin Van Aert (INA, PGN Road Cycling Team) 26:46
61. Dominic Perez (PHI, SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team) 26:56
62. Amarni Drake (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 27:37
63. Edgar Nohales Nieto (ESP, SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team) 27:40
64. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Nippo Delko Provence) 28:47
65. Dušan Rajovic (SRB, Nippo Delko Provence) 28:47
66. Fabio Mazzucco (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 29:36
67. Michael Carbel Svendgaard (DEN, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 30:24
68. Ben Van Dam (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 31:45
69. Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia) 32:29
70. Nik Mohd Azwan Zulkiflie (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia) 33:26
71. Alexandr Semenov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 35:06
72. Kakeru Omae (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 35:49
73. Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 37:17
74. Alessandro Monaco (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 38:05
75. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team) 38:07
76. Alexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 38:48
77. Tristan Ward (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 38:53
78. Alessandro Iacchi (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 39:11
79. Taj Jones (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 39:14
80. Alessandro Pessot (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 39:25
81. Jihun Kim (KOR, KSPO Professional) 39:43
82. Siu Wai Ko (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 39:46
83. Kaito Nakamura (JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen) 39:52
84. Mohd Harrif Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 40:50
85. Mattia Viel (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 41:12
86. Navuti Liphongyu (THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team) 41:13
87. Ahmet Örken (TUR, Team Sapura Cycling) 41:59
88. Mattia Bevilacqua (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 42:09
89. André Looij (NED, SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team) 42:32
90. Simone Bevilacqua (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 43:17
91. Justin Mottier (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept) 43:27
92. Ryu Suzuki (JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen) 44:50
93. Johan Le Bon (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept) 44:52
94. Jaehyun Kim (KOR, KSPO Professional) 44:54
95. Alistair Donohoe (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 46:06
96. Keigo Kusaba (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 46:36
97. Samuel Boardman (USA, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 46:36
98. James Harvey (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 49:27
99. Soonyeong Kwon (KOR, KSPO Professional) 50:56
100. Mathew Zenovich (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 51:00
101. Carter Bettles (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 51:19
102. Hayato Okamoto (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 52:06
103. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 52:19
104. Anuar Manan (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia) 53:23
105. Kyoungho Park (KOR, KSPO Professional) 53:39
106. Jay Dutton (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 54:29
107. Wan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 54:46
108. Nicola Venchiarutti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 56:11
109. Masahiro Ishigami (JPN, Nippo Delko Provence) 58:09
110. Jérémy Lecroq (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept) 59:27
111. Shotaro Iribe (JPN, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 1:00:07
112. Kookhyun Kim (KOR, KSPO Professional) 1:00:08
113. Zack Gilmore (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 1:01:06
114. Matthew Rice (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 1:03:00
115. Gwangho Shin (KOR, KSPO Professional) 1:09:08
116. Stuart Shaw (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 1:16:55
�bersicht Tour de Langkawi (MAL), 2020
Anzeige