Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Langkawi (MAL), 2020, Kategorie: PRO

11.02.2020: 5. Etappe , 165.8 km

1. Mohd Harrif Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 3:39:42
2. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
3. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 0:00
4. André Looij (NED, SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team) 0:00
5. Taj Jones (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:00
6. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
7. Ahmet Örken (TUR, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
8. Tristan Ward (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 0:00
9. Anuar Manan (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia) 0:00
10. Gleb Brussenskiy (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
11. Ryu Suzuki (JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen) 0:00
12. Kakeru Omae (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
13. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Nippo Delko Provence) 0:00
14. Alexander Cowan (CAN, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 0:00
15. Georgios Bouglas (GRE, SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team) 0:00
16. Keigo Kusaba (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
17. Giovanni Lonardi (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 0:00
18. Jamalidin Novardianto (INA, PGN Road Cycling Team) 0:00
19. Michael Carbel Svendgaard (DEN, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
20. Kyoungho Park (KOR, KSPO Professional) 0:00
21. Sarawut Sirironnachai (THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
22. Pierpaolo Ficara (ITA, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
23. Jaehyun Kim (KOR, KSPO Professional) 0:00
24. Juan-Pierre Van Der Merwe (RSA, Team BridgeLane) 0:00
25. Siu Wai Ko (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 0:00
26. Quentin Pacher (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept) 0:00
27. Muhammad Ameer Ahmad Kamal (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia) 0:00
28. James Harvey (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
29. Kota Sumiyoshi (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
30. Ahmad Yoga Ilham Firdaus (INA, PGN Road Cycling Team) 0:00
31. Alexandr Semenov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
32. Lucas De Rossi (FRA, Nippo Delko Provence) 0:00
33. Simone Bevilacqua (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 0:00
34. Soonyeong Kwon (KOR, KSPO Professional) 0:00
35. Ho San Chiu (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 0:00
36. Yevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
37. Alex Hoehn (USA, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 0:00
38. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 0:00
39. Jeroen Meijers (NED, SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team) 0:00
40. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 0:00
41. Carlos Julian Quintero Noreña (COL, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:00
42. Leonardo Tortomasi (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 0:00
43. Dušan Rajovic (SRB, Nippo Delko Provence) 0:00
44. Peerapol Chawchiangkwang (THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
45. Thurakit Boonratanathanakorn (THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
46. Metkel Eyob (ERI, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:00
47. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:00
48. Danilo Celano (ITA, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
49. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Nippo Delko Provence) 0:00
50. Cristian Raileanu (MDA, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
51. Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia) 0:00
52. Sandy Hasan (INA, PGN Road Cycling Team) 0:00
53. Matvey Nikitin (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
54. Daniel Savini (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 0:00
55. Ka Hoo Fung (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 0:00
56. Thanakhan Chaiyasombat (THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
57. Dylan Sunderland (AUS, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
58. Louis Meintjes (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
59. Bernard Benyamin Van Aert (INA, PGN Road Cycling Team) 0:00
60. Pierre Rolland (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept) 0:00
61. Fabio Mazzucco (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 0:00
62. Michael Vink (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
63. Igor Chzhan (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
64. Rylee Field (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 0:00
65. Cyril Gautier (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept) 0:00
66. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
67. Drew Morey (AUS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:00
68. Hiu Fung Choy (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 0:00
69. Nariyuki Masuda (JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen) 0:00
70. Burr Ho (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 0:00
71. Jihun Kim (KOR, KSPO Professional) 0:00
72. Wan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 0:00
73. Dominic Perez (PHI, SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team) 0:00
74. Kevin Rivera Serrano (CRC, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
75. Sofian Nabil Omar Mohd Bakri (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia) 0:00
76. Nik Mohd Azwan Zulkiflie (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia) 0:00
77. Cormac McGeough (IRL, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 0:00
78. Muhammad Danieal Haikkal Edy Suhaidee (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia) 0:00
79. Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:00
80. Aiman Cahyadi (INA, PGN Road Cycling Team) 0:00
81. Ariya Phounsavath (LAO, Thailand Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
82. Alexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
83. Serghei Tvetcov (ROU, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
84. Jay Dutton (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
85. Mattia Viel (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
86. Navuti Liphongyu (THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
87. Nicola Venchiarutti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 0:00
88. Justin Mottier (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept) 0:00
89. Carter Bettles (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
90. Mathew Zenovich (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
91. Edgar Nohales Nieto (ESP, SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team) 0:00
92. Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
93. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team) 0:00
94. Alessandro Pessot (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 0:00
95. Hayato Okamoto (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
96. Jamal Hibatullah (INA, PGN Road Cycling Team) 0:00
97. Kaito Nakamura (JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen) 0:00
98. Mattia Bevilacqua (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 0:00
99. Samuele Battistella (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
100. Stuart Shaw (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:00
101. Hiroki Nishimura (JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen) 0:00
102. Alessandro Iacchi (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 0:33
103. Kent Ross (USA, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 0:36
104. Jérémy Lecroq (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept) 0:36
105. Kookhyun Kim (KOR, KSPO Professional) 0:36
106. Johan Le Bon (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept) 0:36
107. Gwangho Shin (KOR, KSPO Professional) 0:46
108. Ben Van Dam (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 0:54
109. Matthew Rice (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 1:01
110. Alistair Donohoe (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 1:53
111. Amarni Drake (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 1:53
112. Samuel Boardman (USA, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 1:53
113. Zack Gilmore (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 1:53
114. Masahiro Ishigami (JPN, Nippo Delko Provence) 2:11
115. Yuzuru Suzuki (JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen) 0:00
116. Shotaro Iribe (JPN, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 4:46
117. Alessandro Monaco (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 6:13

11.02.2020: Gesamtwertung

1. Danilo Celano (ITA, Team Sapura Cycling) 17:48:10
2. Yevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:30
3. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:35
4. Quentin Pacher (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept) 1:13
5. Pierpaolo Ficara (ITA, Team Sapura Cycling) 1:13
6. Cristian Raileanu (MDA, Team Sapura Cycling) 1:36
7. Hideto Nakane (JPN, Nippo Delko Provence) 1:52
8. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 1:56
9. Carlos Julian Quintero Noreña (COL, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 2:03
10. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 2:16
11. Louis Meintjes (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 2:22
12. Dylan Sunderland (AUS, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 2:40
13. Jeroen Meijers (NED, SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team) 3:22
14. Ka Hoo Fung (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 3:54
15. Jamal Hibatullah (INA, PGN Road Cycling Team) 4:29
16. Alex Hoehn (USA, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 4:33
17. Thanakhan Chaiyasombat (THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team) 4:44
18. Peerapol Chawchiangkwang (THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team) 4:51
19. Drew Morey (AUS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 5:05
20. Igor Chzhan (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 5:05
21. Hiu Fung Choy (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 5:46
22. Serghei Tvetcov (ROU, Team Sapura Cycling) 6:00
23. Lucas De Rossi (FRA, Nippo Delko Provence) 6:25
24. Alexander Cowan (CAN, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 6:31
25. Matvey Nikitin (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 7:28
26. Nariyuki Masuda (JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen) 8:17
27. Metkel Eyob (ERI, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 8:27
28. Giovanni Lonardi (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 8:32
29. Daniel Savini (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 8:32
30. Ho San Chiu (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 9:02
31. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 9:13
32. Cyril Gautier (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept) 9:36
33. Pierre Rolland (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept) 9:38
34. Ahmad Yoga Ilham Firdaus (INA, PGN Road Cycling Team) 10:06
35. Kevin Rivera Serrano (CRC, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 10:36
36. Muhammad Danieal Haikkal Edy Suhaidee (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia) 11:19
37. Yuzuru Suzuki (JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen) 11:28
38. Ariya Phounsavath (LAO, Thailand Continental Cycling Team) 11:28
39. Leonardo Tortomasi (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 11:47
40. Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 12:18
41. Kota Sumiyoshi (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 12:37
42. Sandy Hasan (INA, PGN Road Cycling Team) 12:53
43. Muhammad Ameer Ahmad Kamal (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia) 13:16
44. Aiman Cahyadi (INA, PGN Road Cycling Team) 13:50
45. Thurakit Boonratanathanakorn (THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team) 14:04
46. Cormac McGeough (IRL, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 14:45
47. Sofian Nabil Omar Mohd Bakri (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia) 14:56
48. Samuele Battistella (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 15:20
49. Burr Ho (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 15:28
50. Gleb Brussenskiy (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 15:50
51. Kent Ross (USA, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 15:51
52. Nik Mohd Azwan Zulkiflie (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia) 15:58
53. Juan-Pierre Van Der Merwe (RSA, Team BridgeLane) 16:27
54. Jamalidin Novardianto (INA, PGN Road Cycling Team) 16:38
55. Bernard Benyamin Van Aert (INA, PGN Road Cycling Team) 18:58
56. Dominic Perez (PHI, SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team) 19:08
57. Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 19:49
58. Amarni Drake (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 19:49
59. Edgar Nohales Nieto (ESP, SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team) 19:52
60. Sarawut Sirironnachai (THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team) 20:34
61. Tristan Ward (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 21:25
62. Fabio Mazzucco (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 21:48
63. Michael Carbel Svendgaard (DEN, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 22:36
64. Ahmet Örken (TUR, Team Sapura Cycling) 24:31
65. Georgios Bouglas (GRE, SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team) 24:37
66. Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia) 24:41
67. Mattia Bevilacqua (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 24:41
68. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 24:42
69. Hiroki Nishimura (JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen) 25:17
70. Michael Vink (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 25:30
71. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 25:37
72. Justin Mottier (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept) 25:59
73. Rylee Field (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 26:30
74. Alexandr Semenov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 27:18
75. Johan Le Bon (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept) 27:24
76. Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU, SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team) 27:29
77. Samuel Boardman (USA, Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling) 27:36
78. Alessandro Monaco (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 28:27
79. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Nippo Delko Provence) 28:47
80. Dušan Rajovic (SRB, Nippo Delko Provence) 28:47
81. Kaito Nakamura (JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen) 30:39
82. Alessandro Pessot (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 30:40
83. Ben Van Dam (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 31:02
84. Alessandro Iacchi (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 31:23
85. Taj Jones (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 31:30
86. Siu Wai Ko (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 31:58
87. Mathew Zenovich (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 32:07
88. Mohd Harrif Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 33:12
89. Mattia Viel (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 33:24
90. Simone Bevilacqua (ITA, Vini Zabù - KTM) 33:27
91. Navuti Liphongyu (THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team) 33:27
92. Soonyeong Kwon (KOR, KSPO Professional) 33:31
93. Alexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 33:39
94. Jihun Kim (KOR, KSPO Professional) 34:42
95. André Looij (NED, SSOIS Miogee Cycling Team) 34:44
96. Kakeru Omae (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 35:49
97. Anuar Manan (MAS, Nationalmannschaft Malaysia) 35:55
98. Carter Bettles (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 36:04
99. Jay Dutton (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 36:04
100. Alistair Donohoe (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 36:45
101. Ryu Suzuki (JPN, Utsunomiya Blitzen) 37:02
102. Wan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 37:18
103. Nicola Venchiarutti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec) 38:43
104. Jaehyun Kim (KOR, KSPO Professional) 39:53
105. Masahiro Ishigami (JPN, Nippo Delko Provence) 40:41
106. Shotaro Iribe (JPN, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 41:14
107. Kookhyun Kim (KOR, KSPO Professional) 41:32
108. James Harvey (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 41:39
109. Hayato Okamoto (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 44:18
110. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Bardiani CSF Faizanè) 44:37
111. Kyoungho Park (KOR, KSPO Professional) 44:58
112. Matthew Rice (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 45:32
113. Keigo Kusaba (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 46:36
114. Jérémy Lecroq (FRA, B&B Hotels - Vital Concept) 46:48
115. Gwangho Shin (KOR, KSPO Professional) 51:40
116. Zack Gilmore (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 53:18
117. Stuart Shaw (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 59:27
�bersicht Tour de Langkawi (MAL), 2020
Anzeige