Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Herald Sun Tour (AUS), 2020, Kategorie: 2.1

08.02.2020: 4. Etappe , 106.6 km

1. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 3:01:25
2. Sebastian Berwick (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
3. Jay Vine (AUS, Nero Continental) 0:09
4. Jesse Ewart (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:17
5. Neilson Powless (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 0:18
6. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:22
7. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:22
8. James Piccoli (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:23
9. Marcos Garcia Fernandez (ESP, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:23
10. Thomas Lebas (FRA, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:30
11. Rudy Porter (AUS, Nationalmannschaft Australien) 0:43
12. James Oram (NZL, Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy) 0:48
13. Mark O'Brien (AUS, Nationalmannschaft Australien) 0:48
14. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:48
15. Samuel Hill (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 0:50
16. Charles-Étienne Chrétien (CAN, Aevolo) 0:50
17. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:53
18. Hayden McCormick (NZL, Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy) 0:55
19. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 1:23
20. Calan White (AUS, Nationalmannschaft Australien) 1:44
21. Benjamin Perry (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:59
22. Jonas Rutsch (GER, EF Pro Cycling) 1:59
23. Angus Lyons (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 2:01
24. Dion Smith (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 2:09
25. Marcus Culey (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 2:12
26. Florian Stork (GER, Team Sunweb) 2:23
27. Alexander Cataford (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 2:28
28. Conor Schunk (USA, Aevolo) 3:03
29. Samuel Jenner (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 3:21
30. Omer Goldstein (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 3:31
31. Ari Scott (NZL, Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy) 3:52
32. James Whelan (AUS, EF Pro Cycling) 4:42
33. Lachlan Morton (AUS, EF Pro Cycling) 5:17
34. Ayden Toovey (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 5:51
35. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 6:12
36. Salvador Guardiola Tora (ESP, Kinan Cycling Team) 6:17
37. Ben Metcalfe (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 6:27
38. Carter Turnbull (AUS, Nationalmannschaft Australien) 6:27
39. Dylan McKenna (AUS, Nero Continental) 6:32
40. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Pro Cycling) 6:52
41. Brendon Davids (RSA, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 8:42
42. Michael Freiberg (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 8:42
43. Joel Yates (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 9:34
44. Ryan Cavanagh (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 9:37
45. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 9:37
46. Sebastian Presley (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 9:40
47. Sebastian Barrett (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 9:40
48. Connor Reardon (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 10:07
49. Liam White (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 10:07
50. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 10:12
51. Alex Heaney (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 10:12
52. Benjamin Hill (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 11:53
53. Riley Fleming (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 13:54
54. Godfrey Slattery (AUS, Nationalmannschaft Australien) 13:54
55. Max Kanter (GER, Team Sunweb) 13:54
56. Ashley Mackay (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 13:54
57. Ben Carman (AUS, Nero Continental) 13:54
58. Moreno Hofland (NED, EF Pro Cycling) 14:05
59. Mihkel Räim (EST, Israel Start-Up Nation) 14:05
60. Hiroshi Tsubaki (JPN, Kinan Cycling Team) 14:05
61. Ethan Batt (NZL, Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy) 14:11
62. Ryan Thomas (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 14:39
63. Michael Potter (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 14:39
64. Samuel Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 15:31
65. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Pro Cycling) 15:31
66. Scott McGill (USA, Aevolo) 15:31
67. Tyler Stites (USA, Aevolo) 15:31
68. Luke Mudgway (NZL, Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy) 15:31
69. Conor Murtagh (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 15:31
70. Joshua Kench (NZL, Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy) 15:40
71. Christopher Miller (AUS, Nero Continental) 16:02
72. David Williams (AUS, Nationalmannschaft Australien) 16:12
73. Thomas Bolton (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 16:12
74. Yasuharu Nakajima (JPN, Kinan Cycling Team) 16:22
75. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Kinan Cycling Team) 16:22
76. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 16:50
77. Alberto Dainese (ITA, Team Sunweb) 16:52
78. Kaden Groves (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 16:52
79. Jesse Coyle (AUS, Nero Continental) 19:01
80. Michael Rice (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 19:30

08.02.2020: Gesamtwertung

1. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 12:51:45
2. Sebastian Berwick (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:10
3. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:36
4. Neilson Powless (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 0:51
5. Jesse Ewart (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 1:26
6. Jay Vine (AUS, Nero Continental) 1:26
7. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:50
8. Thomas Lebas (FRA, Kinan Cycling Team) 1:55
9. Rudy Porter (AUS, Nationalmannschaft Australien) 2:32
10. James Oram (NZL, Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy) 2:50
11. Marcos Garcia Fernandez (ESP, Kinan Cycling Team) 2:54
12. Charles-Étienne Chrétien (CAN, Aevolo) 3:20
13. Hayden McCormick (NZL, Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy) 4:05
14. Jonas Rutsch (GER, EF Pro Cycling) 4:41
15. Alexander Cataford (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 4:59
16. James Whelan (AUS, EF Pro Cycling) 6:00
17. Omer Goldstein (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 6:41
18. Samuel Hill (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 7:10
19. Samuel Jenner (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 7:28
20. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton - Scott) 7:50
21. Lachlan Morton (AUS, EF Pro Cycling) 8:21
22. Ari Scott (NZL, Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy) 8:51
23. Florian Stork (GER, Team Sunweb) 9:02
24. Conor Schunk (USA, Aevolo) 9:20
25. Mark O'Brien (AUS, Nationalmannschaft Australien) 10:14
26. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Pro Cycling) 13:14
27. Marcus Culey (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 13:54
28. Dion Smith (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 13:56
29. Carter Turnbull (AUS, Nationalmannschaft Australien) 13:57
30. Benjamin Perry (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 14:26
31. Calan White (AUS, Nationalmannschaft Australien) 14:46
32. Brendon Davids (RSA, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 15:02
33. Salvador Guardiola Tora (ESP, Kinan Cycling Team) 15:34
34. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 16:53
35. James Piccoli (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 17:39
36. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 17:46
37. Angus Lyons (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 17:52
38. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 18:12
39. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 19:31
40. Michael Freiberg (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 20:11
41. Ayden Toovey (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 20:54
42. Sebastian Presley (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 21:03
43. Dylan McKenna (AUS, Nero Continental) 24:06
44. Ben Carman (AUS, Nero Continental) 25:59
45. Ben Metcalfe (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 26:20
46. Connor Reardon (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 26:41
47. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Pro Cycling) 27:00
48. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 29:41
49. Ryan Cavanagh (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 29:42
50. Alex Heaney (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 29:59
51. Moreno Hofland (NED, EF Pro Cycling) 30:33
52. Mihkel Räim (EST, Israel Start-Up Nation) 30:33
53. Joel Yates (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 31:27
54. Michael Potter (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 31:45
55. Ryan Thomas (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 32:06
56. Tyler Stites (USA, Aevolo) 32:31
57. Godfrey Slattery (AUS, Nationalmannschaft Australien) 33:41
58. Sebastian Barrett (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 34:39
59. Max Kanter (GER, Team Sunweb) 35:47
60. Michael Rice (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 36:01
61. Alberto Dainese (ITA, Team Sunweb) 36:21
62. Kaden Groves (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 36:21
63. Christopher Miller (AUS, Nero Continental) 37:10
64. Riley Fleming (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 38:05
65. Hiroshi Tsubaki (JPN, Kinan Cycling Team) 38:16
66. Liam White (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 38:44
67. Ashley Mackay (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 38:53
68. Thomas Bolton (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 40:23
69. Scott McGill (USA, Aevolo) 40:27
70. Joshua Kench (NZL, Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy) 42:06
71. Yasuharu Nakajima (JPN, Kinan Cycling Team) 42:14
72. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Kinan Cycling Team) 42:21
73. Luke Mudgway (NZL, Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy) 43:32
74. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 43:50
75. Ethan Batt (NZL, Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy) 44:02
76. David Williams (AUS, Nationalmannschaft Australien) 44:24
77. Benjamin Hill (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 46:02
78. Jesse Coyle (AUS, Nero Continental) 50:36
79. Conor Murtagh (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 50:50
80. Samuel Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 53:50
�bersicht Herald Sun Tour (AUS), 2020
Anzeige