Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Herald Sun Tour (AUS), 2020, Kategorie: 2.1

05.02.2020: 1. Etappe , 121.9 km

1. Alberto Dainese (ITA, Team Sunweb) 2:36:42
2. Kaden Groves (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
3. Moreno Hofland (NED, EF Pro Cycling) 0:00
4. Mihkel Räim (EST, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
5. Godfrey Slattery (AUS, Nationalmannschaft Australien) 0:00
6. Michael Rice (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:00
7. Roy Eefting (NED, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
8. Yasuharu Nakajima (JPN, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:00
9. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Pro Cycling) 0:00
10. Thomas Bolton (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 0:00
11. Luke Mudgway (NZL, Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy) 0:00
12. Scott McGill (USA, Aevolo) 0:00
13. Tyler Stites (USA, Aevolo) 0:00
14. James Whelan (AUS, EF Pro Cycling) 0:00
15. Neilson Powless (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 0:00
16. Ben Carman (AUS, Nero Continental) 0:00
17. Hayden McCormick (NZL, Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy) 0:00
18. Craig Wiggins (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
19. Myles Stewart (AUS, Nero Continental) 0:00
20. Samuel Jenner (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 0:00
21. Ayden Toovey (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 0:00
22. Kees Duyvesteyn (NZL, Team BridgeLane) 0:00
23. Cade Bickmore (USA, Aevolo) 0:00
24. Max Kanter (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
25. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
26. Dion Smith (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
27. Salvador Guardiola Tora (ESP, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:00
28. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
29. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
30. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
31. Omer Goldstein (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
32. Carter Turnbull (AUS, Nationalmannschaft Australien) 0:00
33. Conor Leahy (AUS, Nationalmannschaft Australien) 0:00
34. Jay Vine (AUS, Nero Continental) 0:00
35. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
36. Jesse Ewart (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
37. Bentley Niquet-Olden (AUS, Nero Continental) 0:00
38. Sean McElroy (USA, Aevolo) 0:00
39. Benjamin Hill (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 0:00
40. Alexander Cataford (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
41. Ari Scott (NZL, Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy) 0:00
42. Ethan Batt (NZL, Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy) 0:00
43. James Oram (NZL, Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy) 0:00
44. Yudai Arashiro (JPN, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:00
45. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
46. Conor Schunk (USA, Aevolo) 0:00
47. Charles-Étienne Chrétien (CAN, Aevolo) 0:00
48. Calan White (AUS, Nationalmannschaft Australien) 0:00
49. Rudy Porter (AUS, Nationalmannschaft Australien) 0:00
50. Ben Metcalfe (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 0:00
51. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
52. Alexander White (NZL, Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy) 0:00
53. Joshua Kench (NZL, Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy) 0:00
54. Thomas Lebas (FRA, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:00
55. Connor Reardon (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
56. Hiroshi Tsubaki (JPN, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:00
57. Alex Heaney (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
58. Liam White (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 0:00
59. Sebastian Berwick (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
60. Lachlan Morton (AUS, EF Pro Cycling) 0:00
61. Sebastian Presley (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 0:00
62. Marcos Garcia Fernandez (ESP, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:00
63. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
64. Aidan McNeil (USA, Aevolo) 0:00
65. James Piccoli (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
66. Brendon Davids (RSA, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 0:00
67. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:00
68. Jonas Rutsch (GER, EF Pro Cycling) 0:00
69. Michael Potter (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:00
70. Ashley Mackay (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:00
71. Marcus Culey (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
72. Dylan McKenna (AUS, Nero Continental) 0:00
73. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Pro Cycling) 0:00
74. Daniel Gandy (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
75. Florian Stork (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
76. Christopher Miller (AUS, Nero Continental) 0:00
77. Samuel Hill (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 0:00
78. Mark O'Brien (AUS, Nationalmannschaft Australien) 0:00
79. Joel Yates (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
80. David Williams (AUS, Nationalmannschaft Australien) 0:00
81. Sebastian Barrett (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:00
82. Muhammad Hakimi Ajis (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
83. Michael Freiberg (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:00
84. Riley Fleming (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 0:00
85. Daniel Di Domenico (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:00
86. Angus Lyons (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 0:00
87. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:00
88. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:00
89. Samuel Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:18
90. Benjamin Perry (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:18
91. Ryan Thomas (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:18
92. Ryan Cavanagh (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:18
93. Jesse Coyle (AUS, Nero Continental) 1:13
94. Conor Murtagh (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 3:18
95. Nicholas White (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 3:18

05.02.2020: Gesamtwertung

1. Alberto Dainese (ITA, Team Sunweb) 2:36:32
2. Kaden Groves (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:04
3. Moreno Hofland (NED, EF Pro Cycling) 0:06
4. Roy Eefting (NED, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:07
5. Benjamin Hill (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 0:07
6. Craig Wiggins (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:09
7. Charles-Étienne Chrétien (CAN, Aevolo) 0:09
8. Mihkel Räim (EST, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:10
9. Godfrey Slattery (AUS, Nationalmannschaft Australien) 0:10
10. Michael Rice (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:10
11. Yasuharu Nakajima (JPN, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:10
12. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Pro Cycling) 0:10
13. Thomas Bolton (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 0:10
14. Luke Mudgway (NZL, Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy) 0:10
15. Scott McGill (USA, Aevolo) 0:10
16. Tyler Stites (USA, Aevolo) 0:10
17. James Whelan (AUS, EF Pro Cycling) 0:10
18. Neilson Powless (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 0:10
19. Ben Carman (AUS, Nero Continental) 0:10
20. Hayden McCormick (NZL, Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy) 0:10
21. Myles Stewart (AUS, Nero Continental) 0:10
22. Samuel Jenner (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 0:10
23. Ayden Toovey (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 0:10
24. Kees Duyvesteyn (NZL, Team BridgeLane) 0:10
25. Cade Bickmore (USA, Aevolo) 0:10
26. Max Kanter (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:10
27. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:10
28. Dion Smith (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:10
29. Salvador Guardiola Tora (ESP, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:10
30. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:10
31. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:10
32. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:10
33. Omer Goldstein (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:10
34. Carter Turnbull (AUS, Nationalmannschaft Australien) 0:10
35. Conor Leahy (AUS, Nationalmannschaft Australien) 0:10
36. Jay Vine (AUS, Nero Continental) 0:10
37. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:10
38. Jesse Ewart (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:10
39. Bentley Niquet-Olden (AUS, Nero Continental) 0:10
40. Sean McElroy (USA, Aevolo) 0:10
41. Alexander Cataford (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:10
42. Ari Scott (NZL, Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy) 0:10
43. Ethan Batt (NZL, Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy) 0:10
44. James Oram (NZL, Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy) 0:10
45. Yudai Arashiro (JPN, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:10
46. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:10
47. Conor Schunk (USA, Aevolo) 0:10
48. Calan White (AUS, Nationalmannschaft Australien) 0:10
49. Rudy Porter (AUS, Nationalmannschaft Australien) 0:10
50. Ben Metcalfe (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 0:10
51. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:10
52. Alexander White (NZL, Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy) 0:10
53. Joshua Kench (NZL, Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy) 0:10
54. Thomas Lebas (FRA, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:10
55. Connor Reardon (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:10
56. Hiroshi Tsubaki (JPN, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:10
57. Alex Heaney (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:10
58. Liam White (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 0:10
59. Sebastian Berwick (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:10
60. Lachlan Morton (AUS, EF Pro Cycling) 0:10
61. Sebastian Presley (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 0:10
62. Marcos Garcia Fernandez (ESP, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:10
63. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:10
64. Aidan McNeil (USA, Aevolo) 0:10
65. James Piccoli (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:10
66. Brendon Davids (RSA, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 0:10
67. Genki Yamamoto (JPN, Kinan Cycling Team) 0:10
68. Jonas Rutsch (GER, EF Pro Cycling) 0:10
69. Michael Potter (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:10
70. Ashley Mackay (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:10
71. Marcus Culey (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:10
72. Dylan McKenna (AUS, Nero Continental) 0:10
73. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Pro Cycling) 0:10
74. Daniel Gandy (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:10
75. Florian Stork (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:10
76. Christopher Miller (AUS, Nero Continental) 0:10
77. Samuel Hill (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 0:10
78. Mark O'Brien (AUS, Nationalmannschaft Australien) 0:10
79. Joel Yates (NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:10
80. David Williams (AUS, Nationalmannschaft Australien) 0:10
81. Sebastian Barrett (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:10
82. Muhammad Hakimi Ajis (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:10
83. Michael Freiberg (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:10
84. Riley Fleming (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 0:10
85. Daniel Di Domenico (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:10
86. Angus Lyons (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 0:10
87. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:10
88. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:10
89. Ryan Thomas (AUS, ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:26
90. Samuel Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:28
91. Benjamin Perry (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 0:28
92. Ryan Cavanagh (AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team) 0:28
93. Jesse Coyle (AUS, Nero Continental) 1:23
94. Nicholas White (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 3:26
95. Conor Murtagh (AUS, Oliver's Real Food Racing) 3:28
�bersicht Herald Sun Tour (AUS), 2020
Anzeige