Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour Down Under (AUS), 2020, Kategorie: WT

26.01.2020: Gesamtwertung

1. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek - Segafredo) 20:37:08
2. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:25
3. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 0:25
4. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Team Ineos) 0:25
5. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Team Ineos) 0:25
6. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:30
7. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:37
8. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:46
9. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:52
10. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain - McLaren) 0:54
11. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:57
12. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:57
13. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:57
14. Nathan Haas (AUS, Cofidis) 1:00
15. Neilson Powless (USA, EF Pro Cycling) 1:05
16. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Ineos) 1:05
17. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:06
18. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:12
19. Santiago Buitrago Sanchez (COL, Bahrain - McLaren) 1:20
20. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 1:28
21. Fabio Felline (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:35
22. Jarrad Drizners (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 1:36
23. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, CCC Team) 1:37
24. Florian Stork (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:39
25. James Piccoli (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 1:43
26. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 1:47
27. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:48
28. Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:57
29. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain - McLaren) 1:57
30. Clément Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:57
31. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:07
32. Chris Harper (AUS, Team Jumbo - Visma) 2:22
33. Matthew Holmes (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 2:39
34. Danilo Wyss (SUI, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 2:40
35. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 3:00
36. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:02
37. André Greipel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 3:35
38. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:39
39. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 4:07
40. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, Trek - Segafredo) 4:11
41. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain - McLaren) 4:18
42. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 4:26
43. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:26
44. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 4:27
45. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:42
46. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 4:58
47. Rick Zabel (GER, Israel Start-Up Nation) 5:19
48. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, CCC Team) 5:20
49. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:24
50. Jürgen Roelandts (BEL, Movistar Team) 5:51
51. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 5:58
52. Stefan De Bod (RSA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 6:09
53. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 6:54
54. Juan Pedro Lopez Perez (ESP, Trek - Segafredo) 6:56
55. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, EF Pro Cycling) 7:16
56. Samuele Battistella (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 7:26
57. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama - FDJ) 8:29
58. Juri Hollmann (GER, Movistar Team) 9:23
59. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:56
60. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora - Hansgrohe) 10:26
61. Josef Cerný (CZE, CCC Team) 10:39
62. João Almeida (POR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 10:46
63. Dylan Sunderland (AUS, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 10:53
64. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 11:05
65. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, EF Pro Cycling) 11:11
66. Fabian Lienhard (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 11:30
67. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:49
68. Jonas Rutsch (GER, EF Pro Cycling) 12:35
69. Timo Roosen (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 12:37
70. Simone Consonni (ITA, Cofidis) 13:21
71. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, UAE Team Emirates) 13:39
72. Omer Goldstein (ISR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 13:40
73. Sam Bennett (IRL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 14:12
74. Gabriel Cullaigh (GBR, Movistar Team) 14:36
75. Max Kanter (GER, Team Sunweb) 15:01
76. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 15:49
77. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Bora - Hansgrohe) 16:06
78. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 16:06
79. Marco Haller (AUT, Bahrain - McLaren) 16:32
80. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Ineos) 16:48
81. Mikkel Bjerg (DEN, UAE Team Emirates) 16:53
82. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 16:53
83. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 17:03
84. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Bora - Hansgrohe) 17:08
85. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 18:03
86. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis) 18:48
87. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 18:52
88. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, CCC Team) 19:00
89. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Cofidis) 19:00
90. Rasmus Tiller (NOR, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 19:04
91. Shane Archbold (NZL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 19:14
92. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:25
93. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Israel Start-Up Nation) 19:43
94. Samuel Jenner (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 20:04
95. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Start-Up Nation) 20:33
96. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 21:17
97. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 21:23
98. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, CCC Team) 21:31
99. Ide Schelling (NED, Bora - Hansgrohe) 22:39
100. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, NTT Pro Cycling Team) 22:57
101. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cofidis) 23:02
102. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 23:06
103. Lachlan Morton (AUS, EF Pro Cycling) 23:19
104. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain - McLaren) 23:20
105. Jonathan Dibben (GBR, Lotto Soudal) 23:34
106. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Ineos) 23:48
107. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 24:15
108. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Pro Cycling) 26:11
109. Michel Ries (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 26:40
110. Martin Laas (EST, Bora - Hansgrohe) 26:44
111. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 27:44
112. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 28:19
113. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 28:40
114. Alberto Dainese (ITA, Team Sunweb) 29:36
115. Cameron Scott (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 29:39
116. Sam Welsford (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 30:00
117. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Ineos) 30:00
118. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 30:46
119. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 31:17
120. Christopher Lawless (GBR, Team Ineos) 31:59
121. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama - FDJ) 32:48
122. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Pro Cycling) 32:50
123. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 34:05
124. Erik Baska (SVK, Bora - Hansgrohe) 34:39
125. Nicholas White (AUS, UniSA-Australia) 34:55
126. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 35:49
127. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 36:54
128. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cofidis) 37:04
129. Koen De Kort (NED, Trek - Segafredo) 39:07
130. Marco Mathis (GER, Cofidis) 39:09
131. Mickaël Delage (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 46:11
132. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 49:21
�bersicht Tour Down Under (AUS), 2020
Anzeige