Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Guangxi (CHN), 2019, Kategorie: WT

19.10.2019: 3. Etappe , 143.0 km

1. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 3:19:21
2. Aleksandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
3. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
4. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
5. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
6. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:00
7. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, EF Education First) 0:00
8. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
9. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
10. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
11. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
12. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
13. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain Merida) 0:00
14. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
15. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
16. Max Kanter (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
17. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
18. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
19. Gino Mäder (SUI, Team Dimension Data) 0:00
20. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Ineos) 0:00
21. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
22. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
23. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:00
24. Itamar Einhorn (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
25. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:00
26. Steff Cras (BEL, Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:00
27. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
28. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
29. Timo Roosen (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
30. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
31. Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
32. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (COL, EF Education First) 0:00
33. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
34. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
35. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
36. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
37. Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 0:00
38. Moreno Hofland (NED, EF Education First) 0:00
39. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 0:00
40. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
41. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
42. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, CCC Team) 0:00
43. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:00
44. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
45. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team Ineos) 0:00
46. Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
47. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:00
48. Benjamin Perry (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
49. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
50. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 0:26
51. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, CCC Team) 0:26
52. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bahrain Merida) 0:35
53. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:46
54. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:46
55. Romain Sicard (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 1:03
56. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 1:06
57. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:06
58. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:28
59. Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado (ECU, Team Ineos) 1:28
60. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 1:33
61. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 1:33
62. Josef Cerný (CZE, CCC Team) 1:33
63. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, CCC Team) 2:21
64. Hamish Schreurs (NZL, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:00
65. Jérôme Cousin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 3:00
66. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Total Direct Energie) 3:17
67. Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 3:31
68. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 3:31
69. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Bahrain Merida) 3:31
70. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:31
71. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 3:31
72. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 3:31
73. Daniel McLay (GBR, EF Education First) 3:31
74. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education First) 3:31
75. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Team Katusha Alpecin) 3:31
76. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin) 3:31
77. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 3:31
78. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 3:31
79. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 3:31
80. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, Team Ineos) 3:31
81. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek - Segafredo) 3:31
82. Roy Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:31
83. Christopher Lawless (GBR, Team Ineos) 3:31
84. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 3:31
85. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 3:31
86. Bryan Nauleau (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 4:08
87. Paul Ourselin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 4:08
88. Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 4:08
89. Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon (COL, Astana Pro Team) 4:08
90. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain Merida) 4:08
91. Chun Kai Feng (TPE, Bahrain Merida) 4:08
92. Simon Špilak (SLO, Team Katusha Alpecin) 4:08
93. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain Merida) 4:08
94. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Mitchelton - Scott) 4:08
95. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:08
96. Meiyin Wang (CHN, Bahrain Merida) 4:08
97. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, CCC Team) 4:08
98. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Ineos) 4:08
99. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 4:08
100. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education First) 4:08
101. Rasmus Byriel Iversen (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 4:08
102. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 4:08
103. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 4:08
104. Enrico Gasparotto (SUI, Team Dimension Data) 4:08
105. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 4:33
106. Julius Van Den Berg (NED, EF Education First) 4:33
107. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin) 4:33
108. Floris De Tier (BEL, Team Jumbo - Visma) 4:33
109. Florian Stork (GER, Team Sunweb) 4:33
110. Lennard Kämna (GER, Team Sunweb) 4:33
111. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Lotto Soudal) 6:07
112. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 6:07
113. Leonardo Basso (ITA, Team Ineos) 6:34
114. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 6:34
115. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 6:34
116. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 6:46
117. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 6:46
118. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 6:46
119. Ivo Oliveira (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 6:46
120. Callum Scotson (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 6:58
121. Kaden Groves (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 6:58

19.10.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 9:57:45
2. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:07
3. Aleksandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:16
4. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:18
5. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, EF Education First) 0:19
6. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:19
7. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:21
8. Davide Martinelli (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:22
9. Max Kanter (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:22
10. Itamar Einhorn (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:22
11. Timo Roosen (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:22
12. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana Pro Team) 0:22
13. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:22
14. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:22
15. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:22
16. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:22
17. Moreno Hofland (NED, EF Education First) 0:22
18. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:22
19. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 0:22
20. Steff Cras (BEL, Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:22
21. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:22
22. Gino Mäder (SUI, Team Dimension Data) 0:22
23. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 0:22
24. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek - Segafredo) 0:22
25. Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 0:22
26. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain Merida) 0:22
27. Loïc Vliegen (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:22
28. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (COL, EF Education First) 0:22
29. Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:22
30. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:22
31. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:22
32. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:22
33. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:22
34. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:22
35. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, CCC Team) 0:22
36. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:22
37. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:22
38. Enric Mas Nicolau (ESP, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:22
39. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:22
40. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 0:22
41. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:22
42. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:22
43. Diego Rosa (ITA, Team Ineos) 0:22
44. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:22
45. Daniel Turek (CZE, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:22
46. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team Ineos) 0:22
47. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:22
48. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 0:48
49. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:51
50. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bahrain Merida) 0:57
51. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 1:05
52. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 1:08
53. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, CCC Team) 1:19
54. Romain Sicard (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 1:25
55. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 1:28
56. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:28
57. Riccardo Minali (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:50
58. Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado (ECU, Team Ineos) 1:50
59. Josef Cerný (CZE, CCC Team) 1:51
60. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 1:53
61. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 1:55
62. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, CCC Team) 2:43
63. Jérôme Cousin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 3:16
64. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Total Direct Energie) 3:39
65. Hamish Schreurs (NZL, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:42
66. Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 3:43
67. Daniel McLay (GBR, EF Education First) 3:43
68. Christopher Lawless (GBR, Team Ineos) 3:53
69. Frederik Frison (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:53
70. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 3:53
71. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 3:53
72. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 3:53
73. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 3:53
74. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 3:53
75. Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR, Team Ineos) 3:53
76. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 3:53
77. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin) 3:53
78. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Bahrain Merida) 3:53
79. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education First) 3:53
80. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Team Katusha Alpecin) 3:53
81. Ryan Mullen (IRL, Trek - Segafredo) 4:01
82. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:30
83. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Ineos) 4:30
84. Chun Kai Feng (TPE, Bahrain Merida) 4:30
85. Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 4:30
86. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, CCC Team) 4:30
87. Rasmus Byriel Iversen (DEN, Lotto Soudal) 4:30
88. Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon (COL, Astana Pro Team) 4:30
89. Simon Špilak (SLO, Team Katusha Alpecin) 4:30
90. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain Merida) 4:30
91. Paul Ourselin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 4:30
92. Enrico Gasparotto (SUI, Team Dimension Data) 4:30
93. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain Merida) 4:30
94. Meiyin Wang (CHN, Bahrain Merida) 4:30
95. Bryan Nauleau (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 4:30
96. Hugh Carthy (GBR, EF Education First) 4:30
97. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 4:30
98. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 4:35
99. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 4:51
100. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 4:55
101. Julius Van Den Berg (NED, EF Education First) 4:55
102. Floris De Tier (BEL, Team Jumbo - Visma) 4:55
103. Lennard Kämna (GER, Team Sunweb) 5:14
104. Florian Stork (GER, Team Sunweb) 5:14
105. Edoardo Affini (ITA, Mitchelton - Scott) 5:37
106. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Lotto Soudal) 6:28
107. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin) 6:34
108. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 6:53
109. Leonardo Basso (ITA, Team Ineos) 6:56
110. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 6:56
111. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 7:08
112. Kaden Groves (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 7:20
113. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 7:42
114. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 8:25
115. Callum Scotson (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 8:29
116. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 9:21
117. Ivo Oliveira (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 9:33
118. Roy Goldstein (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 9:40
119. Tom Devriendt (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 9:57
120. Benjamin Perry (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 10:14
121. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 16:14
�bersicht Tour of Guangxi (CHN), 2019
Anzeige