Tour of Guangxi (CHN) | Ergebnisse 2021 | radsport-news.com
Anzeige

Tour of Guangxi (CHN), 2019, Kategorie: WT

17.10.2019: 1. Etappe , 135.6 km

1. Gaviria Rendon, Fernando  (UAE Team Emirates) 2:53:42
2. Ackermann, Pascal  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
3. Trentin, Matteo  (Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
4. Bauhaus, Phil  (Bahrain - Merida) 0:00
5. Moschetti, Matteo  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
6. Kanter, Max  (Team Sunweb) 0:00
7. Martinelli, Davide  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:00
8. Mareczko, Jakub  (CCC Team) 0:00
9. Minali, Riccardo  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
10. Ballerini, Davide  (Astana Pro Team) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

18.10.2019: 2. Etappe , 152.3 km

1. McLay, Daniel  (EF Education First) 3:45:04
2. Ackermann, Pascal  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
3. Trentin, Matteo  (Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
4. Koch, Jonas  (CCC Team) 0:00
5. Ballerini, Davide  (Astana Pro Team) 0:00
6. Mareczko, Jakub  (CCC Team) 0:00
7. Dupont, Timothy  (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:00
8. Gaviria Rendon, Fernando  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
9. Degenkolb, John  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
10. Minali, Riccardo  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

19.10.2019: 3. Etappe , 143.0 km

1. Ackermann, Pascal  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 3:19:21
2. Riabushenko, Alexandr  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
3. Trentin, Matteo  (Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
4. Arndt, Nikias  (Team Sunweb) 0:00
5. Vakoc, Petr  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:00
6. Calmejane, Lilian  (Direct Energie) 0:00
7. Vanmarcke, Sep  (EF Education First) 0:00
8. Reijnen, Kiel  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
9. Martinelli, Davide  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:00
10. Kudus Ghebremedhin, Merhawi  (Astana Pro Team) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

20.10.2019: 4. Etappe , 161.4 km

1. Mas Nicolau, Enric  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 3:52:53
2. Martinez Poveda, Daniel Felipe  (EF Education First) 0:01
3. Rosa, Diego  (Team Ineos) 0:08
4. Tolhoek, Antwan  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:12
5. Großschartner, Felix  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:19
6. Eiking, Odd Christian  (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:19
7. Hagen, Carl Fredrik  (Lotto Soudal) 0:19
8. De La Cruz Melgarejo, David  (Team Ineos) 0:19
9. Tusveld, Martijn  (Team Sunweb) 0:28
10. Villella, Davide  (Astana Pro Team) 0:28
Alle Platzierungen

21.10.2019: 5. Etappe , 212.2 km

1. Gaviria Rendon, Fernando  (UAE Team Emirates) 5:13:42
2. Ackermann, Pascal  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
3. Trentin, Matteo  (Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
4. Bauhaus, Phil  (Bahrain - Merida) 0:00
5. Dupont, Timothy  (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:00
6. Swift, Ben  (Team Ineos) 0:00
7. Kanter, Max  (Team Sunweb) 0:00
8. Martinelli, Davide  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:00
9. Degenkolb, John  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
10. Campenaerts, Victor  (Lotto Soudal) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

22.10.2019: 6. Etappe , 168.3 km

1. Ackermann, Pascal  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 3:38:10
2. Molano Benavides, Juan Sebastian  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
3. Roosen, Timo  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
4. Selig, Rüdiger  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
5. Mareczko, Jakub  (CCC Team) 0:00
6. Kragh Andersen, Søren  (Team Sunweb) 0:00
7. Trentin, Matteo  (Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
8. McLay, Daniel  (EF Education First) 0:00
9. Schreurs, Hamish  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
10. Kanter, Max  (Team Sunweb) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

22.10.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Mas Nicolau, Enric  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 22:42:42
2. Martinez Poveda, Daniel Felipe  (EF Education First) 0:05
3. Rosa, Diego  (Team Ineos) 0:14
4. Tolhoek, Antwan  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:22
5. Großschartner, Felix  (Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:29
6. Eiking, Odd Christian  (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:29
7. Hagen, Carl Fredrik  (Lotto Soudal) 0:29
8. De La Cruz Melgarejo, David  (Team Ineos) 0:29
9. Villella, Davide  (Astana Pro Team) 0:37
10. Tusveld, Martijn  (Team Sunweb) 0:38
Alle Platzierungen