Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Iran (AZE), 2019, Kategorie: 2.1

05.10.2019: 4. Etappe , 198.2 km

1. Igor Chzhan (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 4:38:34
2. Savva Novikov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:10
3. Stanislau Bazhkou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:13
4. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:13
5. Clint Hendricks (RSA, ProTouch) 0:13
6. Alexandr Semenov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:13
7. Jiancai Wang (CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 0:13
8. Jesse Ewart (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:13
9. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 0:13
10. Gabriel Reguero Corral (ESP, VIB Sports) 0:13
11. Mario Vogt (GER, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:13
12. Kent Main (RSA, ProTouch) 0:13
13. Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:13
14. Mahdi Olamaei (IRI, Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team) 0:13
15. Cristian Raileanu (MDA, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:13
16. Azzedine Lagab (ALG, VIB Sports) 0:13
17. Farhad Mokhtari Memar (IRI, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 0:13
18. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:13
19. Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 0:13
20. Yonnatta Monsalve (VEN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 0:13
21. Elchin Asadov (AZE, VIB Sports) 0:13
22. Elias Van Breussegem (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 0:13
23. Hamid Pourhashemi (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran) 0:13
24. Yauhen Sobal (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:13
25. Michiel Stockman (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 0:13
26. Ylber Sefa (ALB, Tarteletto - Isorex) 0:13
27. Alexander Vdovin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:13
28. Amirhossein Jamahisian Ghalehsefidi (IRI, Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan) 0:13
29. Mehdi Armoon (IRI, Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan) 0:24
30. Hamid Beyk Khormizi (IRI, Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team) 0:24
31. Matvey Nikitin (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:28
32. Mohammad Ganjkhanlou (IRI, Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan) 0:28
33. Anass Ait El Abdia (MAR, VIB Sports) 0:28
34. Samir Jabrayilov (AZE, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:28
35. Jafar Alizadeh Chakherlou (IRI, Omidnia Mashhad Team) 0:28
36. Callum Ormiston (RSA, ProTouch) 0:36
37. Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:36
38. Bahram Najafi (IRI, Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team) 0:52
39. Amir Kolahdouz Hagh (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran) 0:52
40. Morteza Rezvani Gilkolaei (IRI, Omidnia Mashhad Team) 2:19
41. Thomas Joseph (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 3:39
42. Alexandr Smirnov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 3:52
43. Vasili Bialiauski (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 3:52
44. Seyedmiladmohammad Seyedghalichi (IRI, Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team) 8:47
45. Aliasghar Mousazadeh (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran) 9:55
46. Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 9:55
47. Jonas Goeman (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 9:55
48. Kamal Razi (IRI, Omidnia Mashhad Team) 9:55
49. Mohsen Rahmanibeiragh (IRI, Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan) 9:55
50. Arseny Nikiforov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 9:55
51. Musa Mikayilzade (AZE, Nationalmannschaft Aserbaidschan) 9:55
52. Sergey Malnev (RUS, Lokosphinx) 9:55
53. Anton Ivashkin (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 9:55
54. Kanan Gahramanli (AZE, Nationalmannschaft Aserbaidschan) 9:55
55. Ali Nemati Khiavi (IRI, Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team) 9:55
56. Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 9:55
57. Keivan Rakani (IRI, Omidnia Mashhad Team) 9:55
58. James Fourie (RSA, ProTouch) 9:55
59. Mahdi Rouzbahaneh (IRI, Omidnia Mashhad Team) 9:55
60. Mohammad Rajablou (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran) 9:55
61. Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 9:55
62. Rohan Du Plooy (RSA, ProTouch) 9:55
63. Mahdi Nateghi (IRI, Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan) 9:55
64. Mehdi Mazochian (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran) 9:55
65. Stepan Astafyev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 9:55
66. Sajjad Paydar Shirvanehdeh (IRI, Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team) 9:55
67. Muhammad Zawawi Azman (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 9:55
68. Zisen Li (CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 9:55
69. Mohammadesmaeil Chaichiraghimi (IRI, Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan) 9:55

05.10.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Savva Novikov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 16:05:31
2. Hamid Pourhashemi (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran) 0:16
3. Cristian Raileanu (MDA, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:24
4. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:30
5. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:34
6. Kent Main (RSA, ProTouch) 0:39
7. Jesse Ewart (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:49
8. Alexander Vdovin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:52
9. Gabriel Reguero Corral (ESP, VIB Sports) 0:54
10. Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 0:56
11. Amirhossein Jamahisian Ghalehsefidi (IRI, Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan) 1:00
12. Stanislau Bazhkou (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 1:03
13. Farhad Mokhtari Memar (IRI, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 1:06
14. Azzedine Lagab (ALG, VIB Sports) 1:14
15. Igor Chzhan (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 1:16
16. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 1:20
17. Jiancai Wang (CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 1:25
18. Elias Van Breussegem (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 1:25
19. Hamid Beyk Khormizi (IRI, Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team) 1:35
20. Amir Kolahdouz Hagh (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran) 1:38
21. Bahram Najafi (IRI, Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team) 1:39
22. Matvey Nikitin (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 1:42
23. Mahdi Olamaei (IRI, Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team) 1:43
24. Jafar Alizadeh Chakherlou (IRI, Omidnia Mashhad Team) 1:43
25. Alexandr Semenov (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 1:51
26. Yauhen Sobal (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 1:52
27. Anass Ait El Abdia (MAR, VIB Sports) 1:52
28. Elchin Asadov (AZE, VIB Sports) 1:54
29. Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 2:11
30. Mario Vogt (GER, Team Sapura Cycling) 2:11
31. Ylber Sefa (ALB, Tarteletto - Isorex) 2:14
32. Callum Ormiston (RSA, ProTouch) 2:15
33. Clint Hendricks (RSA, ProTouch) 2:16
34. Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 2:16
35. Michiel Stockman (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 2:17
36. Mehdi Armoon (IRI, Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan) 2:32
37. Mohammad Ganjkhanlou (IRI, Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan) 2:53
38. Samir Jabrayilov (AZE, Minsk Cycling Club) 3:28
39. Yonnatta Monsalve (VEN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 3:50
40. Morteza Rezvani Gilkolaei (IRI, Omidnia Mashhad Team) 4:32
41. Thomas Joseph (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 5:37
42. Alexandr Smirnov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 8:59
43. Arseny Nikiforov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 11:10
44. Musa Mikayilzade (AZE, Nationalmannschaft Aserbaidschan) 11:16
45. Aliasghar Mousazadeh (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran) 11:36
46. Zisen Li (CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 12:08
47. Maral-Erdene Batmunkh (MGL, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 12:37
48. Mehdi Mazochian (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran) 12:37
49. Mohsen Rahmanibeiragh (IRI, Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan) 12:39
50. Mohammad Rajablou (IRI, Nationalmannschaft Iran) 13:13
51. Kamal Razi (IRI, Omidnia Mashhad Team) 13:18
52. Anton Ivashkin (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 14:10
53. Sergey Malnev (RUS, Lokosphinx) 14:22
54. Vasili Bialiauski (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 14:34
55. Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 15:58
56. Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 16:23
57. Rohan Du Plooy (RSA, ProTouch) 16:33
58. Mahdi Nateghi (IRI, Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan) 16:46
59. Seyedmiladmohammad Seyedghalichi (IRI, Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team) 19:03
60. James Fourie (RSA, ProTouch) 19:31
61. Mohammadesmaeil Chaichiraghimi (IRI, Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan) 19:36
62. Kanan Gahramanli (AZE, Nationalmannschaft Aserbaidschan) 20:14
63. Stepan Astafyev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 22:23
64. Ali Nemati Khiavi (IRI, Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team) 22:33
65. Sajjad Paydar Shirvanehdeh (IRI, Fengsheng Sports - DFT Team) 22:34
66. Jonas Goeman (BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex) 23:47
67. Keivan Rakani (IRI, Omidnia Mashhad Team) 25:20
68. Muhammad Zawawi Azman (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 26:17
69. Mahdi Rouzbahaneh (IRI, Omidnia Mashhad Team) 40:26
�bersicht Tour of Iran (AZE), 2019
Anzeige