Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2019, Kategorie: WT

29.08.2019: 6. Etappe , 198.9 km

1. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 4:43:55
2. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain-Merida) 0:07
3. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:21
4. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:21
5. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:37
6. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:39
7. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 0:45
8. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:47
9. David de la Cruz (ESP, Team Ineos) 0:50
10. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:35
11. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 5:42
12. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:44
13. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 5:44
14. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 5:44
15. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:44
16. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 5:44
17. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 5:44
18. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 5:44
19. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 5:44
20. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 5:44
21. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 5:44
22. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 5:44
23. Daniel Martinez (COL, EF Education First) 5:44
24. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:44
25. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL, EF Education First) 5:50
26. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 5:50
27. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 5:50
28. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 5:50
29. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 5:50
30. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 5:55
31. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 5:59
32. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 6:00
33. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 6:00
34. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 6:00
35. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 6:00
36. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 6:00
37. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 6:00
38. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 6:00
39. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 6:04
40. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain-Merida) 6:05
41. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 6:14
42. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:21
43. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 6:28
44. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 6:38
45. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 6:38
46. Neilson Powless (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 6:38
47. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 6:38
48. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 6:38
49. Sergio Henao (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 6:38
50. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:38
51. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:14
52. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 7:24
53. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 8:20
54. Clément Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:30
55. Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA, Katusha-Alpecin) 8:45
56. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos-BH) 9:18
57. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 9:29
58. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 9:29
59. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 9:29
60. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 9:29
61. Ben King (USA, Dimension Data) 9:29
62. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:29
63. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 9:29
64. Darwin Atapuma (COL, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 9:29
65. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 9:29
66. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 9:29
67. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Ineos) 10:22
68. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 11:31
69. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 11:31
70. Cyril Barthe (FRA, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 11:31
71. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 11:31
72. Steff Cras (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 11:31
73. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 11:31
74. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:31
75. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 11:31
76. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 12:15
77. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 12:15
78. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 12:15
79. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:15
80. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 12:15
81. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 12:15
82. Wout Poels (NED, Team Ineos) 12:15
83. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 12:15
84. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 12:15
85. Patrick Bevin (NZL, CCC Team) 12:15
86. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Dimension Data) 12:15
87. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 12:15
88. Dion Smith (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 12:15
89. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 12:15
90. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 12:15
91. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 12:15
92. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 12:15
93. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Ineos) 12:15
94. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:15
95. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 12:15
96. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Ineos) 12:30
97. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First) 12:48
98. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 12:48
99. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 12:48
100. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 12:48
101. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:48
102. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First) 12:48
103. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 12:48
104. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 12:48
105. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos-BH) 12:48
106. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 12:48
107. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Ineos) 13:05
108. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 13:20
109. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 13:25
110. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 13:25
111. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 13:39
112. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 13:51
113. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Bora-Hansgrohe) 14:32
114. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 14:32
115. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 14:32
116. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 14:32
117. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 14:32
118. Will Barta (USA, CCC Team) 14:32
119. Brian van Goethem (NED, Lotto Soudal) 14:32
120. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos-BH) 14:32
121. Alexander Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 15:34
122. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 16:05
123. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 16:05
124. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 16:05
125. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, CCC Team) 16:05
126. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 16:05
127. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 16:05
128. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 16:05
129. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos-BH) 16:05
130. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 16:05
131. Rasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR, Dimension Data) 16:05
132. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Ineos) 16:05
133. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 16:12
134. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 16:55
135. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 16:55
136. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 18:08
137. Damien Touze (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 18:50
138. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, CCC Team) 18:52
139. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:00
140. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 21:45
141. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek-Segafredo) 21:45
142. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 21:45
143. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 21:45
144. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos-BH) 21:45
145. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 21:45
146. Domingos Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 21:45
147. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 21:45
148. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Team) 21:45
149. Szymon Sajnok (POL, CCC Team) 21:45
150. Nuno Matos (POR, Burgos-BH) 21:45
151. Ricardo Augusto Afonso Vilela (POR, Burgos-BH) 21:45
152. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Burgos-BH) 21:45
153. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 22:52
154. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 22:52
155. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First) 22:52
156. Casper Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 22:52
157. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 22:52
158. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 22:52
159. Juan Sebastian Molano (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 22:52
160. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 22:52
161. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain-Merida) 22:52
162. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 22:52
163. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 22:52
164. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 22:52
165. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 22:52
166. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain-Merida) 23:15
167. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 23:44
168. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 23:44
169. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education First) 24:45

29.08.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain-Merida) 23:44:00
2. David de la Cruz (ESP, Team Ineos) 0:38
3. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 1:00
4. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:14
5. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 1:23
6. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:23
7. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:28
8. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:17
9. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:18
10. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 2:47
11. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 2:50
12. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:54
13. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:26
14. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:29
15. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL, EF Education First) 3:46
16. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:47
17. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 4:37
18. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:38
19. Daniel Martinez (COL, EF Education First) 4:49
20. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 5:07
21. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 5:34
22. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 5:45
23. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 5:46
24. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 6:10
25. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 6:24
26. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 6:45
27. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain-Merida) 6:57
28. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 7:44
29. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:47
30. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 8:53
31. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 8:57
32. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 8:59
33. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 9:47
34. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 9:48
35. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 10:34
36. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 10:54
37. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton-Scott) 11:24
38. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 12:04
39. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 12:05
40. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:09
41. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:26
42. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 12:47
43. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 13:29
44. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 14:32
45. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:45
46. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 15:22
47. Neilson Powless (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 15:27
48. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 16:05
49. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 16:53
50. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 17:02
51. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 17:05
52. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Dimension Data) 17:20
53. Clément Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:50
54. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 18:32
55. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 18:37
56. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:30
57. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 19:39
58. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 20:10
59. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:14
60. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First) 20:19
61. Ben King (USA, Dimension Data) 20:43
62. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:21
63. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 22:05
64. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 22:49
65. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 23:25
66. Wout Poels (NED, Team Ineos) 23:30
67. Sergio Henao (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 23:48
68. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Ineos) 23:50
69. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 24:12
70. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 24:18
71. Darwin Atapuma (COL, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 24:31
72. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 24:35
73. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 24:37
74. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 24:39
75. Steff Cras (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 25:13
76. Cyril Barthe (FRA, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 25:21
77. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 25:32
78. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 25:53
79. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education First) 26:14
80. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 26:34
81. Patrick Bevin (NZL, CCC Team) 26:34
82. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 27:08
83. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 27:40
84. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 27:56
85. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 28:17
86. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 28:27
87. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 29:12
88. Alexander Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 29:41
89. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos-BH) 29:48
90. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 30:01
91. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 30:08
92. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 30:38
93. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 31:29
94. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Burgos-BH) 31:51
95. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 31:52
96. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 32:25
97. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 32:25
98. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 32:50
99. Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA, Katusha-Alpecin) 33:07
100. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 33:30
101. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 33:35
102. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Ineos) 33:41
103. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 33:47
104. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, CCC Team) 35:07
105. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 35:24
106. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 35:29
107. Ricardo Augusto Afonso Vilela (POR, Burgos-BH) 35:42
108. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos-BH) 35:54
109. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Ineos) 35:56
110. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 36:07
111. Dion Smith (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 36:47
112. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 36:47
113. Rasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR, Dimension Data) 37:28
114. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 37:51
115. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 38:13
116. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 38:23
117. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 38:46
118. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 39:00
119. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Ineos) 39:03
120. Damien Touze (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 39:18
121. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain-Merida) 39:52
122. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 39:59
123. Domingos Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 40:02
124. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 40:33
125. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos-BH) 40:44
126. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 41:07
127. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First) 41:19
128. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First) 42:33
129. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 42:40
130. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 42:49
131. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 42:49
132. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 43:22
133. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 43:35
134. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 44:23
135. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek-Segafredo) 44:29
136. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos-BH) 44:29
137. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, CCC Team) 44:44
138. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos-BH) 45:36
139. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 46:00
140. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 46:45
141. Casper Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 47:38
142. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 48:10
143. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 48:44
144. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 48:46
145. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 49:04
146. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Bora-Hansgrohe) 49:11
147. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 49:15
148. Will Barta (USA, CCC Team) 49:51
149. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 50:04
150. Szymon Sajnok (POL, CCC Team) 50:52
151. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 51:38
152. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 51:57
153. Brian van Goethem (NED, Lotto Soudal) 52:02
154. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 52:21
155. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 52:24
156. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 53:27
157. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 53:35
158. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 53:41
159. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain-Merida) 55:06
160. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 57:29
161. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Ineos) 57:57
162. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 59:33
163. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 59:55
164. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Team) 1:01:30
165. Nuno Matos (POR, Burgos-BH) 1:05:32
166. Juan Sebastian Molano (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 1:07:58
167. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:08:49
168. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:09:17
169. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:18:15
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2019
Anzeige