Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2019, Kategorie: WT

27.08.2019: 4. Etappe , 175.5 km

1. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 4:04:16
2. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
3. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
4. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
5. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
6. Szymon Sajnok (POL, CCC Team) 0:00
7. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 0:00
8. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
9. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
10. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
11. Cyril Barthe (FRA, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:00
12. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
13. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
14. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
15. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
16. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
17. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
18. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
19. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
20. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
21. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
22. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, CCC Team) 0:00
23. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
24. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
25. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First) 0:00
26. Dion Smith (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
27. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
28. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 0:00
29. Ben King (USA, Dimension Data) 0:00
30. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
31. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
32. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
33. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
34. Neilson Powless (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
35. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
36. Sergio Henao (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
37. Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First) 0:00
38. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
39. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
40. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
41. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
42. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
43. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
44. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
45. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 0:00
46. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sunweb) 0:00
47. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
48. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
49. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
50. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
51. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:00
52. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
53. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
54. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
55. Domingos Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
56. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
57. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
58. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
59. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:00
60. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
61. Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
62. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
63. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
64. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:00
65. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
66. David de la Cruz (ESP, Team Ineos) 0:00
67. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
68. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
69. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
70. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
71. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
72. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
73. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
74. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
75. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
76. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
77. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 0:00
78. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
79. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 0:00
80. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
81. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education First) 0:00
82. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Ineos) 0:00
83. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
84. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL, EF Education First) 0:00
85. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 0:00
86. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
87. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
88. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
89. Brian van Goethem (NED, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
90. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
91. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
92. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
93. Steff Cras (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
94. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:00
95. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
96. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, CCC Team) 0:00
97. Daniel Martinez (COL, EF Education First) 0:00
98. Alexander Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:00
99. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:00
100. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
101. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 0:00
102. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
103. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
104. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
105. Juan Sebastian Molano (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
106. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 0:21
107. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:30
108. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:30
109. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:35
110. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 0:54
111. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:04
112. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First) 1:12
113. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:12
114. Rasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR, Dimension Data) 1:24
115. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 1:24
116. Casper Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 1:44
117. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:54
118. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 1:54
119. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:33
120. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:50
121. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:50
122. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:54
123. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:55
124. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 4:04
125. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:04
126. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton-Scott) 4:04
127. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 4:04
128. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 4:04
129. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos-BH) 4:04
130. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Team) 4:04
131. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 4:04
132. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 4:04
133. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 4:04
134. Wout Poels (NED, Team Ineos) 4:04
135. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:04
136. Damien Touze (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 4:04
137. Clément Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:04
138. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 4:04
139. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:04
140. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 4:04
141. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 4:04
142. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Ineos) 4:04
143. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:04
144. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 4:04
145. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 4:04
146. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 4:04
147. Ricardo Augusto Afonso Vilela (POR, Burgos-BH) 4:04
148. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 4:04
149. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 4:04
150. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 4:04
151. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First) 4:04
152. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 5:12
153. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 5:12
154. Darwin Atapuma (COL, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 5:12
155. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Burgos-BH) 5:12
156. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos-BH) 5:12
157. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos-BH) 5:12
158. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:12
159. Patrick Bevin (NZL, CCC Team) 5:12
160. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 5:12
161. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 5:12
162. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos-BH) 5:12
163. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 5:12
164. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 5:12
165. Nuno Matos (POR, Burgos-BH) 5:12
166. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 5:12
167. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First) 5:12
168. Will Barta (USA, CCC Team) 5:12
169. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:12
170. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:12
171. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 5:12
172. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:12
173. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos-BH) 8:18
174. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 16:52

27.08.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sunweb) 13:55:30
2. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:02
3. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First) 0:08
4. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:22
5. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:33
6. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:35
7. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL, EF Education First) 0:37
8. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:38
9. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:46
10. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:46
11. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 0:48
12. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:49
13. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:51
14. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:08
15. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:09
16. Alexander Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:10
17. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:13
18. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:32
19. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:39
20. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:39
21. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 1:39
22. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 1:40
23. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:41
24. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:41
25. Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First) 1:46
26. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education First) 1:46
27. Daniel Martinez (COL, EF Education First) 1:46
28. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 1:55
29. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 1:58
30. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:02
31. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 2:04
32. David de la Cruz (ESP, Team Ineos) 2:04
33. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain-Merida) 2:05
34. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain-Merida) 2:05
35. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 2:05
36. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:12
37. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:12
38. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:12
39. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:13
40. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 2:13
41. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:14
42. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:16
43. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:19
44. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:19
45. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 2:22
46. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 2:25
47. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 2:25
48. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 2:25
49. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 2:34
50. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:46
51. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:53
52. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First) 2:58
53. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 3:09
54. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Dimension Data) 4:00
55. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 5:20
56. Neilson Powless (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 6:01
57. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton-Scott) 6:01
58. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Dimension Data) 6:17
59. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 6:18
60. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 6:18
61. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:49
62. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos-BH) 7:05
63. Clément Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:26
64. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:33
65. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 7:34
66. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 7:35
67. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 7:47
68. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 7:55
69. Steff Cras (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 7:59
70. Ben King (USA, Dimension Data) 8:00
71. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 8:00
72. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 8:01
73. Cyril Barthe (FRA, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 8:12
74. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First) 8:49
75. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 9:03
76. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:28
77. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 9:39
78. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 9:45
79. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 9:47
80. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 9:49
81. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:03
82. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 10:03
83. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:03
84. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 10:05
85. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 10:05
86. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 10:06
87. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Ineos) 10:12
88. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Ineos) 10:12
89. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 10:20
90. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 10:20
91. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 10:21
92. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek-Segafredo) 10:22
93. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 10:24
94. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:24
95. Domingos Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 10:39
96. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Ineos) 10:40
97. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 10:42
98. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain-Merida) 11:17
99. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, CCC Team) 11:24
100. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Ineos) 11:28
101. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 11:32
102. Rasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR, Dimension Data) 11:45
103. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 11:47
104. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 11:57
105. Damien Touze (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 12:13
106. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 12:20
107. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 12:50
108. Ricardo Augusto Afonso Vilela (POR, Burgos-BH) 12:52
109. Patrick Bevin (NZL, CCC Team) 12:53
110. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 12:54
111. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 12:58
112. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 13:13
113. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 13:21
114. Jose Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 13:21
115. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 13:24
116. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:56
117. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 14:05
118. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 14:15
119. Wout Poels (NED, Team Ineos) 14:16
120. Sergio Henao (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 14:22
121. Darwin Atapuma (COL, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 14:26
122. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 14:28
123. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 14:28
124. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 14:45
125. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 14:48
126. Dion Smith (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 14:54
127. Szymon Sajnok (POL, CCC Team) 15:00
128. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, CCC Team) 15:00
129. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 15:03
130. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 15:06
131. Casper Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 15:08
132. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 15:08
133. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 15:13
134. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 15:32
135. Phil Bauhaus (GER, Bahrain-Merida) 15:39
136. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 15:45
137. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First) 16:16
138. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Burgos-BH) 16:21
139. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek-Segafredo) 16:38
140. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 17:04
141. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 17:06
142. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 17:41
143. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 17:49
144. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 18:09
145. Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA, Katusha-Alpecin) 18:39
146. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 18:40
147. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 18:58
148. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 19:44
149. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 20:16
150. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 20:56
151. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos-BH) 21:19
152. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos-BH) 21:29
153. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 21:31
154. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 21:52
155. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 21:57
156. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 23:12
157. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Bora-Hansgrohe) 23:47
158. Will Barta (USA, CCC Team) 23:49
159. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 23:56
160. Brian van Goethem (NED, Lotto Soudal) 24:01
161. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias) 24:31
162. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 24:52
163. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos-BH) 25:00
164. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos-BH) 26:06
165. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Team) 26:16
166. Juan Sebastian Molano (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 28:18
167. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 28:50
168. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 29:26
169. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 29:43
170. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 29:44
171. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Ineos) 33:22
172. Nuno Matos (POR, Burgos-BH) 34:09
173. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 37:38
174. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 46:10
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2019
Anzeige