Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of China I (CHN), 2019, Kategorie: 2.HC

12.09.2019: 5. Etappe , 117.0 km

1. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 2:29:52
2. Mehdi Benhamouda (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
3. Reynard Butler (RSA, ProTouch) 0:00
4. Aliaksei Shnyrko (BLR, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:00
5. Tristan Ward (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 0:00
6. Matthew Gibson (GBR, Burgos - BH) 0:00
7. Jaume Sureda Morey (ESP, Burgos - BH) 0:00
8. Manuel Peñalver Aniorte (ESP, Burgos - BH) 0:00
9. Roy Eefting (NED, Memil Pro Cycling) 0:00
10. Zheng Zhang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
11. Kyoungho Park (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling) 0:00
12. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:00
13. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 0:00
14. Andrii Kulyk (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 0:00
15. Grigoriy Shtein (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
16. Marco Maronese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
17. Jayde Julius (RSA, ProTouch) 0:00
18. Mattia Viel (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:00
19. Jambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL, Ferei Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
20. Mohd Harrif Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:00
21. Batuhan Ozgur (TUR, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
22. Declan Irvine (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
23. Feng Qiao (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:00
24. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
25. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
26. Michael Bresciani (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
27. Rohan Du Plooy (RSA, ProTouch) 0:00
28. Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR, Memil Pro Cycling) 0:00
29. Angel Fuentes Paniego (ESP, Burgos - BH) 0:00
30. Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal Ahmad Sabri (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
31. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:00
32. Tim Ariesen (NED, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team) 0:00
33. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:00
34. Hayden McCormick (NZL, Team BridgeLane) 0:00
35. Yauhen Sobal (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
36. Chao Zeng (CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
37. Tegshbayar Batsaikhan (MGL, Ferei Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
38. Samuel Volkers (AUS, Memil Pro Cycling) 0:00
39. Roman Maikin (RUS, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
40. Kookhyun Kim (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling) 0:00
41. Kwan Lok Choi (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 0:00
42. Siu Wai Ko (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 0:00
43. Vasili Strokau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
44. Mohamad Saari Amri Abd Rasim (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
45. Bieken Nazaerbieke (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:00
46. Calvin Beneke (RSA, ProTouch) 0:00
47. Cheuk Hei To (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 0:00
48. Siarhei Papok (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
49. Andris Vosekalns (LAT, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
50. Eddie Van Heerden (RSA, ProTouch) 0:00
51. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
52. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
53. Lijun Bai (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:00
54. Yikui Niu (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:00
55. Alastair Christie-Johnston (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 0:00
56. Kairat Khadylbek (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
57. Stephen Clancy (IRL, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
58. Jeroen Meijers (NED, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team) 0:00
59. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:00
60. Alessandro Pessot (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
61. Anton Muzychkin (BLR, Ferei Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
62. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
63. Oliver Behringer (SUI, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
64. Stepan Astafyev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
65. Yongchan Lee (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling) 0:00
66. Metkel Eyob (ERI, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:00
67. Juanyong Wang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
68. André Looij (NED, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team) 0:00
69. Scott Bowden (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 0:00
70. Matvey Nikitin (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
71. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 0:00
72. Daniil Pronskiy (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
73. Rolly Weaver (USA, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
74. Hu Li (CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 0:00
75. Daihou Li (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:00
76. Ran Hao (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:00
77. Pak Hang Ng (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 0:00
78. Carlos Neves (POR, Burgos - BH) 0:00
79. Emanuel Mini (ARG, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
80. Yauheni Akhramenka (BLR, Ferei Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
81. Ze Yu (CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 0:00
82. Nicolas Sessler (BRA, Burgos - BH) 0:00
83. Aliaksei Piashkun (BLR, Ferei Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
84. Xiaolei Yin (CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 0:00
85. Jihun Kim (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling) 0:00
86. Iogan Shtein (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:00
87. Chengshuo Miao (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
88. Daniel Muñoz Giraldo (COL, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:00
89. Kanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR, Ferei Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
90. Ilya Davidenok (KAZ, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 0:00
91. Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:00
92. Soonyeong Kwon (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling) 0:00
93. Mingrun Chen (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
94. Meng Yan (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:00
95. Jiankun Liu (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:00
96. Hannes Bergström Frisk (SWE, Memil Pro Cycling) 0:00
97. Wenhui Bi (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:00
98. Mehdi Tigrine (BEL, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 0:00
99. Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:00
100. Ulugbek Saidov (UZB, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
101. Muhsin Al Redha Misbah (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:14
102. Mitchell Eliot (RSA, ProTouch) 0:14
103. Jiancai Wang (CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 0:14
104. Donguk Kim (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling) 0:14
105. Ben Van Dam (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 0:14
106. Junnan Wang (CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 0:14
107. Kevin Rivera Serrano (CRC, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:14
108. Zifan Gao (CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team) 0:14
109. Kai Kwong Tso (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 0:14
110. Guanhua Xue (CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team) 0:14
111. Akmal Hakim Zakaria (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:18
112. Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:18
113. Edmund Bradbury (GBR, Memil Pro Cycling) 0:18
114. Ben Metcalfe (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 1:00
115. Julian Cardona Tabares (COL, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 6:09

12.09.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Jeroen Meijers (NED, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team) 11:23:28
2. Yauhen Sobal (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:16
3. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:21
4. Roy Eefting (NED, Memil Pro Cycling) 0:22
5. Hayden McCormick (NZL, Team BridgeLane) 0:28
6. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 0:30
7. Alastair Christie-Johnston (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 0:32
8. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:32
9. Rohan Du Plooy (RSA, ProTouch) 0:33
10. Eddie Van Heerden (RSA, ProTouch) 0:36
11. Matthew Gibson (GBR, Burgos - BH) 0:38
12. Hannes Bergström Frisk (SWE, Memil Pro Cycling) 0:38
13. Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR, Memil Pro Cycling) 0:39
14. Roman Maikin (RUS, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:40
15. Angel Fuentes Paniego (ESP, Burgos - BH) 0:40
16. Siarhei Papok (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:40
17. Tristan Ward (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 0:43
18. Carlos Neves (POR, Burgos - BH) 0:43
19. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:44
20. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:45
21. Ilya Davidenok (KAZ, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 0:47
22. Samuel Volkers (AUS, Memil Pro Cycling) 0:47
23. Stephen Clancy (IRL, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:50
24. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:50
25. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 0:51
26. Andris Vosekalns (LAT, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 0:51
27. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:52
28. Grigoriy Shtein (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:52
29. Ran Hao (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:52
30. Jaume Sureda Morey (ESP, Burgos - BH) 0:53
31. Tegshbayar Batsaikhan (MGL, Ferei Pro Cycling Team) 0:53
32. Daniil Pronskiy (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 0:54
33. Mattia Viel (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:57
34. Jayde Julius (RSA, ProTouch) 0:59
35. Reynard Butler (RSA, ProTouch) 0:59
36. Scott Bowden (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 0:59
37. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 1:01
38. Metkel Eyob (ERI, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 1:01
39. Chengshuo Miao (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 1:02
40. Vasili Strokau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 1:02
41. Ben Van Dam (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 1:04
42. Iogan Shtein (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 1:04
43. Tim Ariesen (NED, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team) 1:05
44. Declan Irvine (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:06
45. Jambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL, Ferei Pro Cycling Team) 1:06
46. Bieken Nazaerbieke (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 1:07
47. Zheng Zhang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 1:07
48. Emanuel Mini (ARG, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:08
49. Kookhyun Kim (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling) 1:09
50. Matvey Nikitin (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 1:10
51. Andrii Kulyk (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 1:12
52. Lijun Bai (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 1:12
53. Yauheni Akhramenka (BLR, Ferei Pro Cycling Team) 1:13
54. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:13
55. Daniel Muñoz Giraldo (COL, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 1:15
56. Jiankun Liu (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 1:15
57. Jihun Kim (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling) 1:15
58. Yikui Niu (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 1:18
59. Meng Yan (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 1:19
60. Alessandro Pessot (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:19
61. Siu Wai Ko (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 1:21
62. Aliaksei Shnyrko (BLR, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 1:21
63. Batuhan Ozgur (TUR, Team Sapura Cycling) 1:22
64. Pak Hang Ng (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 1:22
65. André Looij (NED, Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team) 1:23
66. Xiaolei Yin (CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 1:23
67. Mehdi Benhamouda (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:24
68. Marco Maronese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:27
69. Daihou Li (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 1:28
70. Kevin Rivera Serrano (CRC, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 1:29
71. Manuel Peñalver Aniorte (ESP, Burgos - BH) 1:29
72. Kyoungho Park (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling) 1:29
73. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Minsk Cycling Club) 1:32
74. Michael Bresciani (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:34
75. Muhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 1:34
76. Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 1:35
77. Nicolas Sessler (BRA, Burgos - BH) 1:35
78. Jiancai Wang (CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 1:36
79. Mohd Harrif Saleh (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 1:37
80. Mingrun Chen (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 1:39
81. Wenhui Bi (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 1:40
82. Chao Zeng (CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team) 1:41
83. Ulugbek Saidov (UZB, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:44
84. Guanhua Xue (CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team) 1:45
85. Feng Qiao (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 1:45
86. Kanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR, Ferei Pro Cycling Team) 1:48
87. Rolly Weaver (USA, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 1:49
88. Mohamad Saari Amri Abd Rasim (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 1:51
89. Muhamad Hakimi Haiqal Ahmad Sabri (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 1:56
90. Muhsin Al Redha Misbah (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 2:02
91. Hu Li (CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 2:04
92. Kai Kwong Tso (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 2:04
93. Mehdi Tigrine (BEL, Brunei Continental Cycling Team) 2:06
94. Donguk Kim (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling) 2:06
95. Yongchan Lee (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling) 2:08
96. Mitchell Eliot (RSA, ProTouch) 2:15
97. Stepan Astafyev (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 2:27
98. Calvin Beneke (RSA, ProTouch) 2:35
99. Soonyeong Kwon (KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling) 3:05
100. Kairat Khadylbek (KAZ, Vino - Astana Motors) 4:18
101. Oliver Behringer (SUI, Team Novo Nordisk) 6:35
102. Edmund Bradbury (GBR, Memil Pro Cycling) 9:02
103. Aliaksei Piashkun (BLR, Ferei Pro Cycling Team) 9:10
104. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 11:49
105. Ben Metcalfe (AUS, Team BridgeLane) 12:10
106. Akmal Hakim Zakaria (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 12:22
107. Kwan Lok Choi (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 12:34
108. Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri (MAS, Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team) 12:41
109. Cheuk Hei To (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong) 12:41
110. Anton Muzychkin (BLR, Ferei Pro Cycling Team) 15:06
111. Juanyong Wang (CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team) 25:27
112. Zifan Gao (CHN, Kunbao Sport Continental Cycling Team) 28:32
113. Ze Yu (CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 32:51
114. Julian Cardona Tabares (COL, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 34:12
115. Junnan Wang (CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 45:06
�bersicht Tour of China I (CHN), 2019
Anzeige