Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour du Poitou-Charentes (FRA), 2019, Kategorie: 2.1

30.08.2019: 5. Etappe , 167.4 km

1. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 3:45:36
2. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
3. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
4. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:00
5. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
6. Kévin Ledanois (FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 0:00
7. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:00
8. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
9. Tony Hurel (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 0:00
10. Pierre Barbier (FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 0:00
11. Jose Daniel Viejo Redondo (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 0:00
12. Žiga Jerman (SLO, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
13. Pierre Idjouadiene (FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 0:00
14. Colin Joyce (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:00
15. Boris Vallée (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:00
16. Bram Welten (NED, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 0:00
17. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
18. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 0:00
19. Edgar Pinto (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 0:00
20. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
21. Josip Rumac (CRO, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:00
22. Flavien Maurelet (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 0:00
23. Tom Dernies (BEL, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 0:00
24. Kevyn Ista (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:00
25. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
26. Brandon McNulty (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:00
27. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:00
28. Connor Swift (GBR, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 0:00
29. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:00
30. Maxime Chevalier (FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 0:00
31. Brenton Jones (AUS, Delko Marseille Provence) 0:00
32. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
33. Gustavo Cesar Veloso (ESP, W52 - FC Porto) 0:00
34. Ricardo Mestre (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 0:00
35. Niki Terpstra (NED, Total Direct Energie) 0:00
36. Pierre Gouault (FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 0:00
37. Benoît Jarrier (FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 0:00
38. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
39. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
40. Thibault Guernalec (FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 0:00
41. Yoann Paillot (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 0:00
42. Julien Trarieux (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence) 0:00
43. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence) 0:00
44. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
45. Alexis Guerin (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence) 0:00
46. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
47. Clément Carisey (FRA, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
48. Lorrenzo Manzin (FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 0:00
49. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:00
50. Florentin Lecamus-Lambert (FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 0:00
51. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
52. Jaakko Hanninen (FIN, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
53. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:00
54. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:00
55. Sebastian Mora Vedri (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
56. Samuel Caldeira (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 0:00
57. Franklin Six (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:00
58. Tom Wirtgen (LUX, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:00
59. Samuel Leroux (FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 0:00
60. Laurens Huys (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:00
61. Ludovic Robeet (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:13
62. Alan Banaszek (POL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:15
63. Mauricio Moreira (URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:05
64. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:14
65. Rudy Barbier (FRA, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:19
66. Jérôme Cousin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 1:28
67. Daniel Savini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:28
68. Mattia Viel (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 1:28
69. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 1:28
70. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:38
71. Morné Van Niekerk (RSA, St Michel - Auber 93) 1:38
72. Alan Riou (FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 1:38
73. Alo Jakin (EST, St Michel - Auber 93) 1:38
74. Bryan Nauleau (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 1:38
75. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 1:38
76. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:38
77. Matteo Busato (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 1:38
78. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:38
79. Alexander Cataford (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:38
80. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:38
81. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 1:38
82. Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 1:38
83. João Rodrigues (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 1:38
84. Jon Irisarri Ricon (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:38
85. Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 1:38
86. Alexis Renard (FRA, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:38
87. Kenny Molly (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 2:10
88. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Groupama - FDJ) 2:33
89. Svein Tuft (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 2:33
90. Francesco Romano (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:33
91. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:33
92. Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL, Delko Marseille Provence) 2:33
93. Julen Irizar Laskurain (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 2:33
94. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 2:37
95. Romain Feillu (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 3:28
96. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 3:28
97. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama - FDJ) 3:44
98. Matteo Dal-Cin (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 4:06
99. John Murphy (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 4:06
100. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 4:47
101. Maxime Cam (FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 7:13
102. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 7:13
103. Théo Delacroix (FRA, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 8:46
104. Joel Nicolau Beltran (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 8:46
105. Thomas Vaubourzeix (FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 8:46
106. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence) 8:46
107. Ludwig De Winter (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 8:46

30.08.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 15:04:36
2. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:33
3. Niki Terpstra (NED, Total Direct Energie) 0:41
4. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama - FDJ) 0:44
5. Yoann Paillot (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 0:54
6. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:56
7. Brandon McNulty (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 0:59
8. Matthias Brändle (AUT, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:07
9. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 1:15
10. Thibault Guernalec (FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 1:18
11. Colin Joyce (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 1:31
12. Clément Carisey (FRA, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:35
13. Boris Vallée (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 1:40
14. Maxime Chevalier (FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 1:41
15. Gustavo Cesar Veloso (ESP, W52 - FC Porto) 1:42
16. Connor Swift (GBR, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 1:47
17. Alexis Guerin (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence) 1:55
18. Ricardo Mestre (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 2:05
19. Ryan Anderson (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 2:07
20. Benoît Jarrier (FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 2:13
21. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence) 2:13
22. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 2:18
23. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 2:21
24. Samuel Caldeira (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 2:24
25. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 2:25
26. Sebastian Mora Vedri (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:28
27. Kevyn Ista (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 2:34
28. Franklin Six (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 2:38
29. Edgar Pinto (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 2:46
30. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:00
31. Thomas Boudat (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 3:03
32. Kévin Ledanois (FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 3:07
33. Josip Rumac (CRO, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 3:08
34. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:09
35. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 3:14
36. Samuel Leroux (FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 3:19
37. Tom Dernies (BEL, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 3:22
38. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:29
39. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:58
40. Alexander Cataford (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 4:00
41. Julien Duval (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:07
42. Morné Van Niekerk (RSA, St Michel - Auber 93) 4:09
43. Flavien Maurelet (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 4:11
44. Bram Welten (NED, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 4:17
45. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 4:25
46. Brenton Jones (AUS, Delko Marseille Provence) 4:31
47. Jose Daniel Viejo Redondo (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 4:39
48. Kenny Molly (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 4:42
49. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 4:48
50. Rudy Barbier (FRA, Israel Cycling Academy) 4:50
51. Alan Riou (FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 4:53
52. Matteo Malucelli (ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 4:58
53. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 5:23
54. Žiga Jerman (SLO, Groupama - FDJ) 5:35
55. Tony Hurel (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 5:49
56. Matteo Busato (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 6:01
57. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 6:04
58. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 6:15
59. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 6:21
60. Jaakko Hanninen (FIN, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:23
61. Alo Jakin (EST, St Michel - Auber 93) 6:47
62. Jon Irisarri Ricon (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 6:48
63. Tom Wirtgen (LUX, Wallonie Bruxelles) 7:22
64. John Murphy (USA, Rally UHC Cycling) 7:43
65. Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL, Delko Marseille Provence) 8:03
66. Lorrenzo Manzin (FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 8:30
67. Marco Benfatto (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 8:42
68. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:36
69. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 9:38
70. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:44
71. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 9:59
72. Pierre Idjouadiene (FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 10:00
73. Svein Tuft (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 10:12
74. Laurens Huys (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 10:14
75. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Groupama - FDJ) 10:21
76. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 10:31
77. Alexis Renard (FRA, Israel Cycling Academy) 10:49
78. Bryan Nauleau (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 10:50
79. Ludovic Robeet (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles) 11:10
80. Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar Jaimez (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 11:13
81. Pierre Barbier (FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 12:01
82. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Groupama - FDJ) 12:17
83. Mattia Viel (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 12:22
84. Julien Trarieux (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence) 12:29
85. Pierre Gouault (FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 12:50
86. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence) 13:12
87. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 14:13
88. Daniel Savini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 14:18
89. Alan Banaszek (POL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 14:23
90. Julen Irizar Laskurain (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 15:00
91. João Rodrigues (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 15:32
92. Maxime Cam (FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 15:36
93. Jérôme Cousin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 16:35
94. Théo Delacroix (FRA, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 16:45
95. Francesco Romano (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 16:51
96. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:54
97. Mauricio Moreira (URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 19:47
98. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 20:57
99. Florentin Lecamus-Lambert (FRA, Team Arkéa - Samsic) 21:01
100. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 23:05
101. Matteo Dal-Cin (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling) 23:38
102. Romain Feillu (FRA, St Michel - Auber 93) 24:09
103. Joel Nicolau Beltran (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 29:35
104. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 30:30
105. Thomas Vaubourzeix (FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole) 31:03
106. Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 36:58
107. Ludwig De Winter (BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 37:20
�bersicht Tour du Poitou-Charentes (FRA), 2019
Anzeige