Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2019, Kategorie: WT

12.09.2019: 18. Etappe , 177.5 km

1. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL, EF Education First) 4:33:09
2. Primož Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:15
3. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:15
4. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:15
5. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:15
6. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 1:16
7. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 1:16
8. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 1:16
9. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 1:16
10. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 3:47
11. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain Merida) 3:47
12. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo - Visma) 3:47
13. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:16
14. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Ineos) 4:16
15. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:22
16. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 4:50
17. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 4:50
18. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Mitchelton - Scott) 4:50
19. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 4:50
20. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Team Katusha Alpecin) 4:50
21. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 4:50
22. Neilson Powless (USA, Team Jumbo - Visma) 4:50
23. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 4:50
24. Wout Poels (NED, Team Ineos) 4:50
25. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 5:12
26. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama - FDJ) 5:58
27. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 10:39
28. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain Merida) 11:46
29. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 11:46
30. José Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 14:35
31. Benjamin King (USA, Team Dimension Data) 14:35
32. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 14:35
33. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 14:35
34. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 14:35
35. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 14:35
36. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Team Dimension Data) 14:35
37. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Mitchelton - Scott) 14:35
38. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 14:35
39. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 14:35
40. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 14:35
41. Steff Cras (BEL, Team Katusha Alpecin) 14:35
42. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 14:35
43. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 14:35
44. Clément Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:35
45. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 14:35
46. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Team Katusha Alpecin) 14:35
47. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:35
48. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Ineos) 14:35
49. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 14:35
50. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 14:35
51. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:35
52. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 18:24
53. John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 18:24
54. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 18:24
55. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 18:24
56. Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 18:24
57. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 18:24
58. José Joaquín Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:24
59. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 18:24
60. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 18:24
61. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 18:24
62. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 18:24
63. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 18:24
64. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin) 18:24
65. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 18:24
66. Damien Touzé (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 18:24
67. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 18:24
68. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 18:24
69. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos - BH) 18:24
70. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:24
71. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 18:32
72. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 21:32
73. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin) 21:32
74. Dion Smith (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 21:32
75. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 21:32
76. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 21:32
77. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 21:32
78. Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 21:32
79. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain Merida) 21:32
80. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 21:32
81. Casper Phillip Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 21:32
82. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 21:32
83. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 21:32
84. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 21:32
85. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 21:32
86. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:32
87. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain Merida) 21:32
88. Sergei Chernetskii (RUS, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 21:32
89. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:32
90. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo - Visma) 21:32
91. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 21:32
92. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 21:32
93. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Ineos) 21:32
94. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 21:32
95. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 21:32
96. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain Merida) 21:32
97. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, CCC Team) 21:32
98. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 21:32
99. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 21:32
100. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton - Scott) 21:32
101. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo - Visma) 21:32
102. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos - BH) 23:39
103. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 23:39
104. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, CCC Team) 23:39
105. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 23:39
106. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First) 23:39
107. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 23:39
108. William Barta (USA, CCC Team) 23:39
109. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 23:39
110. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First) 23:39
111. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 23:39
112. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 23:39
113. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Team) 23:39
114. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team Ineos) 23:39
115. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 23:39
116. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (COL, EF Education First) 23:39
117. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First) 23:39
118. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 23:39
119. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 23:39
120. Alexander Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 23:39
121. Zdenek Štybar (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 23:39
122. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Ineos) 23:39
123. Cyril Barthe (FRA, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 23:39
124. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 23:39
125. Rasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR, Team Dimension Data) 23:39
126. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Team Dimension Data) 23:39
127. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 23:39
128. Jaco Venter (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 23:39
129. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 23:39
130. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 23:39
131. Clément Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 23:39
132. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 23:39
133. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Burgos - BH) 27:20
134. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 27:20
135. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek - Segafredo) 27:20
136. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Bora - Hansgrohe) 27:20
137. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos - BH) 27:20
138. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Burgos - BH) 27:20
139. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 27:27
140. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 27:35
141. Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 27:37
142. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 27:37
143. Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 27:37
144. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 27:37
145. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain Merida) 27:37
146. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 27:37
147. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 27:37
148. Szymon Sajnok (POL, CCC Team) 27:37
149. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain Merida) 27:37
150. Nuno Bico (POR, Burgos - BH) 27:37
151. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 27:37
152. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 27:37
153. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 27:37
154. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 27:37
155. Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 27:37
156. Fernando Barceló Aragon (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 28:55

12.09.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Primož Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo - Visma) 71:16:54
2. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:50
3. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 3:31
4. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 4:17
5. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 4:49
6. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 7:46
7. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 9:46
8. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 11:50
9. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 12:44
10. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 21:09
11. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Mitchelton - Scott) 22:16
12. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 22:29
13. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain Merida) 23:58
14. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL, EF Education First) 32:09
15. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain Merida) 33:49
16. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 36:48
17. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Team Katusha Alpecin) 40:14
18. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 43:00
19. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Mitchelton - Scott) 43:11
20. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 47:25
21. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 56:20
22. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo - Visma) 1:02:46
23. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Ineos) 1:02:52
24. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 1:04:10
25. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:07:42
26. Neilson Powless (USA, Team Jumbo - Visma) 1:14:08
27. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Team Dimension Data) 1:14:48
28. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:16:30
29. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:16:38
30. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:18:37
31. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo - Visma) 1:27:11
32. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 1:31:00
33. José Joaquín Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:32:52
34. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:33:45
35. Wout Poels (NED, Team Ineos) 1:37:18
36. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:38:14
37. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:40:55
38. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 1:43:41
39. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:46:11
40. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:50:52
41. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama - FDJ) 1:51:14
42. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 1:54:45
43. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Team Katusha Alpecin) 1:54:54
44. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (COL, EF Education First) 1:56:23
45. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:57:28
46. Benjamin King (USA, Team Dimension Data) 1:59:19
47. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:59:48
48. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Ineos) 2:02:13
49. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 2:03:00
50. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 2:03:50
51. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First) 2:08:15
52. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:12:00
53. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team Ineos) 2:14:16
54. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:16:23
55. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 2:17:35
56. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton - Scott) 2:17:36
57. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:17:39
58. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 2:21:01
59. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:21:20
60. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 2:22:28
61. Zdenek Štybar (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:22:33
62. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:22:36
63. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 2:23:50
64. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:25:40
65. John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 2:27:08
66. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 2:28:09
67. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:32:00
68. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 2:35:39
69. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 2:39:08
70. Clément Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:39:13
71. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 2:39:25
72. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:39:42
73. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:40:13
74. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 2:40:30
75. Steff Cras (BEL, Team Katusha Alpecin) 2:42:18
76. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:44:57
77. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 2:45:37
78. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Ineos) 2:46:56
79. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain Merida) 2:48:10
80. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:48:12
81. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 2:49:03
82. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin) 2:50:23
83. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 2:52:32
84. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 2:53:25
85. José Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 2:54:15
86. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 2:54:31
87. Cyril Barthe (FRA, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 2:54:33
88. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:56:35
89. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 2:58:36
90. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 2:59:05
91. Clément Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:00:24
92. Fernando Barceló Aragon (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 3:02:37
93. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, CCC Team) 3:03:04
94. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Team Dimension Data) 3:03:13
95. Dion Smith (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 3:05:08
96. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:05:32
97. Alexander Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:06:44
98. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Burgos - BH) 3:11:39
99. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 3:13:40
100. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:14:17
101. Casper Phillip Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 3:16:55
102. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:18:00
103. Sergei Chernetskii (RUS, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:21:30
104. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 3:21:39
105. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Ineos) 3:22:44
106. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 3:24:13
107. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos - BH) 3:26:20
108. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:27:44
109. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 3:28:18
110. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain Merida) 3:29:27
111. Damien Touzé (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 3:31:10
112. Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 3:31:27
113. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos - BH) 3:33:11
114. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain Merida) 3:34:26
115. Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 3:35:33
116. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Burgos - BH) 3:36:11
117. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 3:36:33
118. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 3:38:42
119. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, CCC Team) 3:38:46
120. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:40:48
121. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 3:41:12
122. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Bora - Hansgrohe) 3:41:16
123. Rasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR, Team Dimension Data) 3:41:51
124. Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 3:44:49
125. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos - BH) 3:46:19
126. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First) 3:46:24
127. William Barta (USA, CCC Team) 3:46:35
128. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:48:53
129. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 3:49:25
130. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 3:50:11
131. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek - Segafredo) 3:51:29
132. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First) 3:52:03
133. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain Merida) 3:55:07
134. Jaco Venter (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 3:55:22
135. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 3:56:56
136. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain Merida) 3:59:15
137. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 4:01:55
138. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 4:03:10
139. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 4:04:53
140. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin) 4:07:16
141. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:10:07
142. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 4:11:26
143. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 4:13:28
144. Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 4:13:56
145. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 4:14:52
146. Szymon Sajnok (POL, CCC Team) 4:20:07
147. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 4:20:17
148. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 4:20:41
149. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo - Visma) 4:20:43
150. Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 4:24:16
151. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 4:25:07
152. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Team) 4:33:03
153. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 4:42:49
154. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 4:47:37
155. Nuno Bico (POR, Burgos - BH) 5:00:21
156. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 5:04:53
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2019
Anzeige