Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2019, Kategorie: WT

07.09.2019: 14. Etappe , 188.0 km

1. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 4:28:46
2. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
3. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
4. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
5. Clément Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
6. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
7. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 0:00
8. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
9. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
10. Szymon Sajnok (POL, CCC Team) 0:00
11. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Team Dimension Data) 0:00
12. Zdenek Štybar (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
13. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:00
14. Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
15. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
16. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos - BH) 0:00
17. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Ineos) 0:00
18. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
19. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
20. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL, EF Education First) 0:00
21. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
22. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
23. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
24. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
25. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain Merida) 0:00
26. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
27. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
28. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
29. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
30. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:00
31. Damien Touzé (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:00
32. Benjamin King (USA, Team Dimension Data) 0:00
33. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
34. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
35. Fernando Barceló Aragon (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 0:00
36. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 0:00
37. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Team Dimension Data) 0:00
38. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:00
39. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
40. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 0:00
41. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 0:00
42. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
43. Rasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR, Team Dimension Data) 0:00
44. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
45. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
46. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
47. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
48. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
49. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Burgos - BH) 0:00
50. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, CCC Team) 0:00
51. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
52. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
53. Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
54. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
55. Sergei Chernetskii (RUS, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
56. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Team Dimension Data) 0:00
57. Casper Phillip Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:00
58. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
59. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 0:00
60. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
61. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
62. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
63. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:53
64. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
65. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin) 1:53
66. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
67. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
68. Neilson Powless (USA, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
69. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
70. Jaco Venter (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 1:57
71. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
72. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
73. Primož Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
74. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:57
75. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
76. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:00
77. Jesús Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:57
78. Dion Smith (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
79. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama - FDJ) 2:06
80. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 2:06
81. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
82. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
83. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
84. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Team Katusha Alpecin) 2:18
85. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 2:18
86. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 2:27
87. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
88. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
89. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
90. Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 2:38
91. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:38
92. Steff Cras (BEL, Team Katusha Alpecin) 2:38
93. Wout Poels (NED, Team Ineos) 2:38
94. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 2:38
95. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Ineos) 2:43
96. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
97. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First) 2:38
98. José Joaquín Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
99. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 2:53
100. Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:00
101. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
102. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
103. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 0:00
104. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Team) 3:16
105. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 3:27
106. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Bora - Hansgrohe) 3:33
107. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain Merida) 0:00
108. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain Merida) 0:00
109. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain Merida) 3:51
110. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
111. Patrick Bevin (NZL, CCC Team) 3:53
112. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain Merida) 3:53
113. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
114. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:53
115. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 3:53
116. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team Ineos) 3:53
117. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 3:53
118. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, CCC Team) 3:59
119. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
120. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:00
121. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 4:05
122. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First) 0:00
123. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:11
124. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain Merida) 4:11
125. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 4:18
126. Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 0:00
127. José Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 5:16
128. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 5:16
129. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (COL, EF Education First) 5:16
130. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 5:21
131. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:00
132. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 5:26
133. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton - Scott) 5:26
134. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:00
135. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
136. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 5:45
137. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
138. Alexander Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 6:11
139. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
140. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:26
141. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:26
142. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 6:55
143. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 0:00
144. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 7:20
145. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 7:20
146. William Barta (USA, CCC Team) 11:02
147. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 11:10
148. Nuno Bico (POR, Burgos - BH) 11:19
149. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos - BH) 11:19
150. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Burgos - BH) 11:19
151. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain Merida) 11:19
152. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos - BH) 11:19
153. John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 11:19
154. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Lotto Soudal) 11:19
155. Cyril Barthe (FRA, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 11:25
156. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:25
157. Clément Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:25
158. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First) 11:25
159. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:25
160. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 11:25
161. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 11:25
162. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:29
163. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton - Scott) 11:29

07.09.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Primož Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo - Visma) 53:49:14
2. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:25
3. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 3:01
4. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 3:18
5. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 3:33
6. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 6:15
7. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 7:18
8. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 7:33
9. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 7:39
10. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain Merida) 9:58
11. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain Merida) 10:03
12. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Mitchelton - Scott) 11:30
13. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL, EF Education First) 11:52
14. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo - Visma) 13:40
15. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Mitchelton - Scott) 14:25
16. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 14:51
17. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:27
18. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 16:46
19. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Team Katusha Alpecin) 18:13
20. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 19:13
21. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 20:41
22. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 26:22
23. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 30:10
24. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 33:09
25. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 34:32
26. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Team Dimension Data) 38:12
27. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 38:39
28. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Team Dimension Data) 39:50
29. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo - Visma) 41:08
30. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 41:46
31. Neilson Powless (USA, Team Jumbo - Visma) 43:43
32. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 45:22
33. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 48:25
34. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 51:48
35. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (COL, EF Education First) 51:55
36. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 55:24
37. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 55:58
38. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 57:15
39. José Joaquín Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 58:12
40. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 59:16
41. Jesús Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:02:02
42. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 1:05:02
43. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Team Katusha Alpecin) 1:05:21
44. Wout Poels (NED, Team Ineos) 1:06:02
45. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Ineos) 1:10:20
46. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 1:10:43
47. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:12:07
48. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 1:12:10
49. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton - Scott) 1:12:14
50. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team Ineos) 1:12:21
51. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Ineos) 1:16:33
52. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:17:25
53. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:18:15
54. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 1:20:01
55. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 1:21:22
56. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:22:22
57. Benjamin King (USA, Team Dimension Data) 1:23:05
58. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:23:23
59. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First) 1:24:44
60. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:26:34
61. John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:28:02
62. Steff Cras (BEL, Team Katusha Alpecin) 1:28:05
63. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 1:29:00
64. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:29:13
65. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:32:12
66. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama - FDJ) 1:32:30
67. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 1:33:46
68. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:36:11
69. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:36:22
70. Zdenek Štybar (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:36:31
71. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:36:31
72. Patrick Bevin (NZL, CCC Team) 1:36:53
73. Alexander Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:38:09
74. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:40:14
75. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:41:06
76. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin) 1:41:06
77. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:41:15
78. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:41:29
79. Clément Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:41:31
80. Clément Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:41:42
81. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:41:45
82. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 1:42:49
83. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain Merida) 1:42:59
84. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:43:31
85. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:45:03
86. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 1:45:21
87. Fernando Barceló Aragon (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 1:48:51
88. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 1:49:06
89. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:49:13
90. Cyril Barthe (FRA, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 1:50:41
91. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Burgos - BH) 1:52:05
92. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 1:52:13
93. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:54:11
94. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 1:54:24
95. José Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:54:29
96. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:54:52
97. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 1:55:37
98. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, CCC Team) 1:56:14
99. Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 1:56:22
100. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:56:42
101. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:56:51
102. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Ineos) 1:56:58
103. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:59:50
104. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 2:02:15
105. Sergei Chernetskii (RUS, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:02:24
106. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:02:35
107. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Team Dimension Data) 2:04:24
108. Dion Smith (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 2:10:27
109. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 2:12:01
110. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 2:12:30
111. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos - BH) 2:12:52
112. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Burgos - BH) 2:13:12
113. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton - Scott) 2:13:26
114. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 2:14:10
115. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain Merida) 2:14:24
116. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos - BH) 2:15:11
117. Damien Touzé (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 2:15:31
118. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos - BH) 2:18:38
119. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 2:18:55
120. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 2:20:28
121. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain Merida) 2:20:37
122. Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 2:20:58
123. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek - Segafredo) 2:21:09
124. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 2:21:53
125. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:21:53
126. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:21:55
127. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Ineos) 2:22:41
128. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Bora - Hansgrohe) 2:23:07
129. Casper Phillip Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 2:23:45
130. Rasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR, Team Dimension Data) 2:24:12
131. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:25:35
132. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First) 2:26:10
133. Jaco Venter (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 2:26:57
134. William Barta (USA, CCC Team) 2:28:42
135. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain Merida) 2:28:54
136. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 2:29:10
137. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:29:30
138. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, CCC Team) 2:30:09
139. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 2:30:11
140. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First) 2:31:49
141. Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 2:33:28
142. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain Merida) 2:33:29
143. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 2:35:33
144. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 2:37:26
145. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin) 2:38:07
146. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 2:39:18
147. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Ineos) 2:42:17
148. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:43:35
149. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Lotto Soudal) 2:44:08
150. Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 2:46:57
151. Szymon Sajnok (POL, CCC Team) 2:47:30
152. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 2:48:54
153. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 2:49:37
154. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:49:56
155. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 2:51:44
156. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:54:08
157. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo - Visma) 2:58:52
158. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Team) 2:59:44
159. Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 3:02:49
160. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 3:03:38
161. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:10:26
162. Nuno Bico (POR, Burgos - BH) 3:16:28
163. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 3:34:47
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2019
Anzeige