Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2019, Kategorie: WT

05.09.2019: 12. Etappe , 171.4 km

1. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 3:48:18
2. Alexander Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:03
3. Fernando Barceló Aragon (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 0:03
4. José Joaquín Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:22
5. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:26
6. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:29
7. Cyril Barthe (FRA, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 0:29
8. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:29
9. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:29
10. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:31
11. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:05
12. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:05
13. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton - Scott) 1:05
14. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 2:27
15. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:02
16. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:02
17. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:02
18. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:02
19. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 3:02
20. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Ineos) 3:02
21. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 3:02
22. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 3:02
23. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 3:02
24. Primož Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo - Visma) 3:02
25. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 3:02
26. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 3:02
27. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain Merida) 3:02
28. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 3:02
29. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Mitchelton - Scott) 3:02
30. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 3:02
31. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain Merida) 3:02
32. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 3:02
33. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 3:02
34. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL, EF Education First) 3:16
35. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Team Katusha Alpecin) 3:16
36. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo - Visma) 3:16
37. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo - Visma) 3:16
38. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Mitchelton - Scott) 3:16
39. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 3:16
40. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 3:44
41. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:47
42. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:47
43. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 3:47
44. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 3:47
45. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 4:24
46. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 5:23
47. Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 5:23
48. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, CCC Team) 5:50
49. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 6:26
50. Neilson Powless (USA, Team Jumbo - Visma) 6:26
51. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 6:26
52. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:47
53. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 9:06
54. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 9:44
55. Zdenek Štybar (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 9:44
56. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek - Segafredo) 9:44
57. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (COL, EF Education First) 9:44
58. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Team Dimension Data) 9:44
59. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 11:47
60. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 11:47
61. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Ineos) 13:00
62. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 13:00
63. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 13:17
64. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain Merida) 13:42
65. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 14:23
66. José Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 14:23
67. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 14:23
68. Jesús Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 14:23
69. Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 14:23
70. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama - FDJ) 14:23
71. John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 14:23
72. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 14:23
73. Benjamin King (USA, Team Dimension Data) 14:23
74. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:23
75. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin) 14:23
76. Clément Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:23
77. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 14:23
78. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Burgos - BH) 14:23
79. Clément Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:23
80. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 14:23
81. Dion Smith (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 14:23
82. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain Merida) 14:23
83. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 14:23
84. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 14:23
85. William Barta (USA, CCC Team) 14:23
86. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain Merida) 14:23
87. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Bora - Hansgrohe) 15:09
88. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Lotto Soudal) 16:10
89. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin) 16:10
90. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 16:16
91. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 16:16
92. Wout Poels (NED, Team Ineos) 16:16
93. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain Merida) 16:18
94. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 16:36
95. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 17:38
96. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 17:56
97. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos - BH) 17:56
98. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Ineos) 17:56
99. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First) 17:56
100. Steff Cras (BEL, Team Katusha Alpecin) 17:56
101. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Burgos - BH) 17:56
102. Domingos Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 17:56
103. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 17:56
104. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton - Scott) 17:56
105. Patrick Bevin (NZL, CCC Team) 17:56
106. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 17:56
107. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Ineos) 17:56
108. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 17:56
109. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 17:56
110. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 17:56
111. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 17:56
112. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 17:56
113. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 17:56
114. Sergei Chernetskii (RUS, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 17:56
115. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 17:56
116. Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 17:56
117. Casper Phillip Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 17:56
118. Damien Touzé (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 17:56
119. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 17:56
120. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, CCC Team) 17:56
121. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 17:56
122. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Ineos) 17:56
123. Rasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR, Team Dimension Data) 17:56
124. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Team Dimension Data) 17:56
125. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 17:56
126. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First) 17:56
127. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos - BH) 17:56
128. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 17:56
129. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain Merida) 17:56
130. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 17:56
131. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 17:56
132. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 17:56
133. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 17:56
134. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 17:56
135. Nuno Bico (POR, Burgos - BH) 17:56
136. Jaco Venter (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 17:56
137. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:56
138. Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 17:56
139. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Team) 17:56
140. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 17:56
141. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team Ineos) 17:56
142. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 17:56
143. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First) 17:56
144. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 17:56
145. Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 17:56
146. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 17:56
147. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Team Dimension Data) 17:56
148. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 17:56
149. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Team Katusha Alpecin) 17:56
150. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 17:56
151. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 17:56
152. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 17:56
153. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 17:56
154. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos - BH) 17:56
155. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:56
156. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 17:56
157. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 17:56
158. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 17:56
159. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 18:53
160. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 18:53
161. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 18:53
162. Szymon Sajnok (POL, CCC Team) 19:25
163. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 19:38
164. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 19:38
165. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo - Visma) 23:00

05.09.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Primož Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo - Visma) 44:52:08
2. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:52
3. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 2:11
4. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 3:00
5. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 3:05
6. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 4:59
7. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 5:42
8. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 5:49
9. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain Merida) 6:07
10. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 6:25
11. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain Merida) 8:44
12. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Mitchelton - Scott) 9:06
13. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo - Visma) 10:21
14. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL, EF Education First) 10:21
15. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Mitchelton - Scott) 10:47
16. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 12:53
17. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:13
18. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 15:17
19. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 16:08
20. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Team Katusha Alpecin) 16:54
21. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:16
22. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 19:03
23. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 21:00
24. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (COL, EF Education First) 21:54
25. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 23:24
26. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 28:10
27. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 29:33
28. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 32:50
29. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 33:38
30. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 33:57
31. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Team Dimension Data) 34:24
32. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Team Dimension Data) 34:26
33. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 36:09
34. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo - Visma) 36:26
35. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 39:12
36. Neilson Powless (USA, Team Jumbo - Visma) 40:38
37. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 42:03
38. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 43:34
39. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 43:39
40. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 47:07
41. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 48:12
42. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First) 48:17
43. José Joaquín Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 48:38
44. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 49:40
45. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton - Scott) 50:31
46. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Team Katusha Alpecin) 52:22
47. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 53:30
48. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team Ineos) 53:51
49. Jesús Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 54:32
50. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 54:58
51. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Ineos) 55:28
52. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Ineos) 55:43
53. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 56:11
54. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 57:44
55. Wout Poels (NED, Team Ineos) 57:51
56. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 58:25
57. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:01:20
58. Alexander Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:03:43
59. Benjamin King (USA, Team Dimension Data) 1:04:46
60. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:08:12
61. John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:10:41
62. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:10:54
63. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:11:15
64. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 1:11:43
65. Clément Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:11:44
66. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:12:11
67. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 1:12:18
68. Patrick Bevin (NZL, CCC Team) 1:12:50
69. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:14:06
70. Cyril Barthe (FRA, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 1:14:31
71. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:15:01
72. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:15:55
73. Zdenek Štybar (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:16:21
74. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:16:23
75. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:17:09
76. Steff Cras (BEL, Team Katusha Alpecin) 1:19:15
77. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama - FDJ) 1:19:25
78. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 1:20:20
79. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:20:25
80. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain Merida) 1:21:48
81. Clément Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:22:14
82. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin) 1:22:44
83. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:22:53
84. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 1:23:05
85. Fernando Barceló Aragon (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 1:23:12
86. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:24:06
87. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:24:46
88. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:24:56
89. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:25:09
90. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 1:26:39
91. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:27:22
92. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:29:51
93. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:30:52
94. José Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:30:54
95. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 1:31:08
96. Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 1:31:37
97. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 1:33:05
98. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Burgos - BH) 1:33:43
99. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 1:35:29
100. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:35:49
101. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:37:06
102. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, CCC Team) 1:37:55
103. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Team Dimension Data) 1:37:58
104. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 1:38:07
105. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:38:13
106. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Ineos) 1:38:36
107. Sergei Chernetskii (RUS, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:39:27
108. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:40:22
109. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Burgos - BH) 1:40:53
110. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 1:42:52
111. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos - BH) 1:48:32
112. Domingos Gonçalves (POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:49:06
113. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 1:49:51
114. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain Merida) 1:50:03
115. Dion Smith (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 1:50:17
116. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:51:47
117. Damien Touzé (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 1:53:08
118. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton - Scott) 1:55:43
119. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:55:56
120. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos - BH) 1:56:48
121. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:56:55
122. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek - Segafredo) 1:58:12
123. William Barta (USA, CCC Team) 1:58:31
124. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 1:58:36
125. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First) 1:58:37
126. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 1:58:45
127. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:59:16
128. Jaco Venter (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 1:59:26
129. Rasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR, Team Dimension Data) 1:59:27
130. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:59:51
131. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 2:00:00
132. Casper Phillip Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 2:00:31
133. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 2:01:43
134. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos - BH) 2:01:43
135. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Ineos) 2:02:19
136. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, CCC Team) 2:02:24
137. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 2:02:48
138. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 2:03:00
139. Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 2:03:09
140. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain Merida) 2:03:54
141. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain Merida) 2:04:53
142. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First) 2:07:04
143. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin) 2:07:59
144. Brian Van Goethem (NED, Lotto Soudal) 2:08:14
145. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 2:08:21
146. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain Merida) 2:09:26
147. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:10:21
148. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 2:12:32
149. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Ineos) 2:14:02
150. Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 2:15:09
151. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:17:00
152. Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 2:20:15
153. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 2:20:38
154. Szymon Sajnok (POL, CCC Team) 2:20:50
155. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:20:57
156. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 2:21:43
157. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 2:24:29
158. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:25:03
159. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo - Visma) 2:34:32
160. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Team) 2:34:42
161. Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 2:36:07
162. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 2:36:13
163. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:36:24
164. Nuno Bico (POR, Burgos - BH) 2:38:27
165. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 2:58:47
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2019
Anzeige