Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2019, Kategorie: WT

15.09.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Primož Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo - Visma) 83:07:31
2. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:16
3. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 2:38
4. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 3:29
5. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 4:31
6. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 7:16
7. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 9:47
8. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 12:54
9. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 22:10
10. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Mitchelton - Scott) 22:17
11. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 22:52
12. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain Merida) 23:49
13. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 26:32
14. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL, EF Education First) 32:17
15. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain Merida) 33:23
16. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 42:00
17. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Team Katusha Alpecin) 42:05
18. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 46:07
19. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Mitchelton - Scott) 52:46
20. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Ineos) 1:04:04
21. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 1:11:42
22. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 1:13:14
23. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:16:52
24. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:25:44
25. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Team Dimension Data) 1:25:53
26. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:27:32
27. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 1:29:07
28. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:32:25
29. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo - Visma) 1:35:33
30. José Joaquín Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:43:45
31. Neilson Powless (USA, Team Jumbo - Visma) 1:48:04
32. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:49:45
33. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo - Visma) 1:55:19
34. Wout Poels (NED, Team Ineos) 1:57:53
35. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:58:47
36. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 2:03:33
37. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 2:04:41
38. Benjamin King (USA, Team Dimension Data) 2:10:03
39. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Ineos) 2:12:05
40. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Team Katusha Alpecin) 2:12:12
41. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (COL, EF Education First) 2:13:20
42. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 2:16:00
43. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:19:54
44. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama - FDJ) 2:20:06
45. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 2:20:12
46. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 2:20:59
47. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:25:49
48. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 2:28:26
49. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 2:29:15
50. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:29:16
51. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 2:34:36
52. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:35:04
53. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 2:37:27
54. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 2:37:58
55. Zdenek Štybar (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:39:14
56. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:39:45
57. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 2:43:49
58. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First) 2:48:59
59. Clément Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:49:02
60. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 2:51:04
61. John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 2:51:36
62. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton - Scott) 2:52:23
63. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 2:52:25
64. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:52:45
65. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:53:09
66. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team Ineos) 2:53:50
67. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 3:01:54
68. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:06:30
69. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 3:06:44
70. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Ineos) 3:07:55
71. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:07:57
72. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:09:37
73. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:10:27
74. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 3:14:52
75. José Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 3:20:09
76. Steff Cras (BEL, Team Katusha Alpecin) 3:21:04
77. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:22:00
78. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 3:26:48
79. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 3:27:08
80. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 3:27:45
81. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:28:13
82. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 3:28:36
83. Dion Smith (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 3:29:42
84. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain Merida) 3:30:25
85. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 3:30:55
86. Cyril Barthe (FRA, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 3:31:19
87. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 3:31:33
88. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:32:07
89. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 3:33:35
90. Clément Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:37:10
91. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 3:37:47
92. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 3:38:25
93. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:39:09
94. Alexander Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:39:43
95. Fernando Barceló Aragon (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 3:40:02
96. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Team Dimension Data) 3:40:35
97. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, CCC Team) 3:41:35
98. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin) 3:42:27
99. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 3:49:47
100. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 3:51:14
101. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:57:26
102. Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 3:57:38
103. Casper Phillip Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 3:59:57
104. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos - BH) 4:03:44
105. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Burgos - BH) 4:04:24
106. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Ineos) 4:05:22
107. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 4:05:44
108. Damien Touzé (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 4:08:25
109. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain Merida) 4:12:17
110. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain Merida) 4:13:01
111. Sergei Chernetskii (RUS, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 4:14:21
112. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 4:16:32
113. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 4:18:37
114. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, CCC Team) 4:20:18
115. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:20:29
116. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos - BH) 4:21:32
117. Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 4:22:11
118. Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 4:23:16
119. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Burgos - BH) 4:24:08
120. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos - BH) 4:25:55
121. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 4:25:59
122. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First) 4:26:42
123. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain Merida) 4:27:11
124. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek - Segafredo) 4:28:15
125. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 4:29:39
126. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First) 4:31:10
127. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 4:31:30
128. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:32:50
129. Jaco Venter (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 4:33:42
130. Rasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR, Team Dimension Data) 4:34:05
131. William Barta (USA, CCC Team) 4:36:09
132. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain Merida) 4:37:44
133. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 4:39:09
134. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 4:41:27
135. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 4:42:39
136. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 4:45:17
137. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 4:46:35
138. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin) 4:50:09
139. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 4:56:04
140. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 4:58:51
141. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 4:59:24
142. Szymon Sajnok (POL, CCC Team) 5:00:46
143. Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 5:00:46
144. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 5:03:35
145. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 5:06:28
146. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 5:06:47
147. Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 5:11:15
148. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 5:20:15
149. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Team) 5:22:02
150. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 5:25:27
151. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 5:29:44
152. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 5:40:23
153. Nuno Bico (POR, Burgos - BH) 5:56:02
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2019
Anzeige