Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2019, Kategorie: WT

11.09.2019: 17. Etappe , 219.6 km

1. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 4:20:15
2. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:02
3. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:02
4. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain Merida) 0:02
5. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:02
6. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 0:02
7. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First) 0:02
8. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:02
9. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:02
10. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:06
11. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Team Dimension Data) 0:06
12. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:09
13. Dion Smith (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:10
14. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:10
15. Wout Poels (NED, Team Ineos) 0:19
16. Zdenek Štybar (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:30
17. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:38
18. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:51
19. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 0:51
20. José Joaquín Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:03
21. Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 1:07
22. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Ineos) 1:14
23. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Ineos) 2:02
24. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 2:02
25. Casper Phillip Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 2:09
26. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 2:22
27. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 4:55
28. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 5:29
29. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:29
30. Primož Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo - Visma) 5:29
31. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 5:29
32. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 5:29
33. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:32
34. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 5:32
35. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 5:32
36. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama - FDJ) 5:32
37. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 5:32
38. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Team Dimension Data) 5:32
39. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Mitchelton - Scott) 5:32
40. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Mitchelton - Scott) 5:36
41. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 5:52
42. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 6:34
43. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 6:34
44. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 6:34
45. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Ineos) 7:06
46. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 8:12
47. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 10:26
48. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:55
49. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 15:52
50. Benjamin King (USA, Team Dimension Data) 15:52
51. Cyril Barthe (FRA, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 15:52
52. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 15:52
53. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, CCC Team) 15:52
54. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, CCC Team) 15:52
55. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 18:56
56. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 18:56
57. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton - Scott) 18:56
58. Neilson Powless (USA, Team Jumbo - Visma) 18:56
59. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 18:56
60. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos - BH) 18:56
61. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek - Segafredo) 18:56
62. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 18:56
63. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 18:56
64. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 18:56
65. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 18:56
66. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 18:56
67. Szymon Sajnok (POL, CCC Team) 18:56
68. Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 18:56
69. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:56
70. Rasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR, Team Dimension Data) 18:56
71. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (COL, EF Education First) 18:56
72. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 18:56
73. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 18:56
74. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 18:56
75. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Bora - Hansgrohe) 18:56
76. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 23:36
77. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain Merida) 23:36
78. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 23:36
79. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 23:36
80. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 23:36
81. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 23:36
82. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 23:36
83. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 23:36
84. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 23:36
85. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 23:36
86. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 23:36
87. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 23:36
88. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain Merida) 23:36
89. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 23:36
90. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 23:36
91. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First) 23:36
92. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First) 23:36
93. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 23:36
94. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Ineos) 23:36
95. Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 23:36
96. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 23:36
97. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL, EF Education First) 23:36
98. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 23:36
99. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Team Dimension Data) 23:36
100. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Team Katusha Alpecin) 23:36
101. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 23:36
102. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 23:36
103. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team Ineos) 23:36
104. Clément Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 24:10
105. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 24:30
106. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 24:30
107. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo - Visma) 24:31
108. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo - Visma) 24:31
109. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 25:10
110. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo - Visma) 25:10
111. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain Merida) 25:10
112. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 25:45
113. Damien Touzé (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 29:21
114. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 29:21
115. Alexander Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 29:21
116. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 29:21
117. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 29:21
118. John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 29:21
119. William Barta (USA, CCC Team) 29:21
120. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 29:21
121. Sergei Chernetskii (RUS, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 29:21
122. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin) 29:21
123. Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 29:21
124. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Team) 29:21
125. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos - BH) 29:21
126. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 29:21
127. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 29:21
128. Jaco Venter (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 29:21
129. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin) 29:21
130. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 29:21
131. Nuno Bico (POR, Burgos - BH) 29:21
132. Clément Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 29:21
133. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 29:21
134. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain Merida) 29:21
135. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 29:21
136. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain Merida) 29:21
137. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 29:21
138. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 29:21
139. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 29:21
140. José Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 29:21
141. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 29:55
142. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain Merida) 30:40
143. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 33:31
144. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Burgos - BH) 33:31
145. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 33:31
146. Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 33:31
147. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 33:31
148. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Burgos - BH) 33:31
149. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 33:31
150. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 33:31
151. Steff Cras (BEL, Team Katusha Alpecin) 33:31
152. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 33:31
153. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 33:31
154. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Team Katusha Alpecin) 33:31
155. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 33:31
156. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 33:31
157. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos - BH) 33:31
158. Fernando Barceló Aragon (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 33:31

11.09.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Primož Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo - Visma) 66:43:36
2. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 2:24
3. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:48
4. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 3:42
5. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 4:09
6. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 5:05
7. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 7:40
8. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 8:03
9. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 10:43
10. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain Merida) 12:21
11. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 16:56
12. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Mitchelton - Scott) 17:35
13. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 17:48
14. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 18:33
15. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 28:34
16. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Mitchelton - Scott) 28:45
17. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain Merida) 30:12
18. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL, EF Education First) 32:31
19. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Team Katusha Alpecin) 35:33
20. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Team Dimension Data) 38:06
21. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 42:44
22. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 51:39
23. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 53:16
24. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 58:15
25. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Ineos) 58:45
26. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo - Visma) 59:08
27. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:00:22
28. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Team Dimension Data) 1:00:22
29. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 1:00:32
30. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:02:12
31. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo - Visma) 1:05:48
32. Neilson Powless (USA, Team Jumbo - Visma) 1:09:27
33. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 1:12:45
34. José Joaquín Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:14:37
35. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:16:51
36. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:24:48
37. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:26:29
38. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 1:29:29
39. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:29:40
40. Wout Poels (NED, Team Ineos) 1:32:37
41. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (COL, EF Education First) 1:32:53
42. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:39:13
43. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 1:40:19
44. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Team Katusha Alpecin) 1:40:28
45. Louis Meintjes (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 1:42:34
46. Lawson Craddock (USA, EF Education First) 1:44:45
47. Benjamin King (USA, Team Dimension Data) 1:44:53
48. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:45:22
49. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama - FDJ) 1:45:25
50. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Ineos) 1:47:47
51. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 1:48:34
52. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team Ineos) 1:50:46
53. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 1:52:13
54. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:53:45
55. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:54:09
56. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:55:00
57. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 1:56:12
58. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton - Scott) 1:56:13
59. Zdenek Štybar (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 1:59:03
60. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 2:00:20
61. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 2:04:13
62. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:04:17
63. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:04:21
64. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 2:06:35
65. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:06:54
66. John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 2:08:53
67. Mikel Iturria Segurola (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 2:15:38
68. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:16:43
69. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 2:17:24
70. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:17:34
71. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 2:21:10
72. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:21:27
73. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 2:23:06
74. Dorian Godon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:23:34
75. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 2:24:42
76. Clément Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:24:47
77. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Ineos) 2:25:33
78. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain Merida) 2:26:47
79. Steve Morabito (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 2:27:40
80. Steff Cras (BEL, Team Katusha Alpecin) 2:27:52
81. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 2:30:00
82. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 2:31:01
83. Cyril Barthe (FRA, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 2:31:03
84. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 2:31:09
85. Hector Saez Benito (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 2:31:11
86. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 2:32:02
87. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin) 2:32:08
88. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:33:05
89. Fernando Barceló Aragon (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 2:33:51
90. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 2:35:06
91. Clément Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:36:54
92. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 2:37:42
93. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Team Dimension Data) 2:39:43
94. José Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 2:39:49
95. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, CCC Team) 2:41:41
96. Alexander Aranburu Deba (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:43:14
97. Dion Smith (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 2:43:45
98. Jorge Arcas (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:44:09
99. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Burgos - BH) 2:44:28
100. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 2:50:10
101. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:52:54
102. Casper Phillip Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 2:55:32
103. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:56:37
104. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 2:58:09
105. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Ineos) 2:59:04
106. Sergei Chernetskii (RUS, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:00:07
107. Jetse Bol (NED, Burgos - BH) 3:02:50
108. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:04:14
109. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain Merida) 3:08:04
110. Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 3:08:05
111. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Burgos - BH) 3:09:00
112. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 3:09:47
113. Damien Touzé (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 3:12:55
114. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain Merida) 3:13:03
115. Luis Angel Maté Mardones (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 3:13:12
116. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 3:13:52
117. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Bora - Hansgrohe) 3:14:05
118. Oscar Cabedo Carda (ESP, Burgos - BH) 3:14:56
119. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 3:15:10
120. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 3:15:12
121. Nathan Van Hooydonck (BEL, CCC Team) 3:15:16
122. Rasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR, Team Dimension Data) 3:18:21
123. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (ESP, Burgos - BH) 3:19:08
124. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 3:19:49
125. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:22:33
126. Alex Kirsch (LUX, Trek - Segafredo) 3:22:43
127. Mitchell Docker (AUS, EF Education First) 3:22:54
128. William Barta (USA, CCC Team) 3:23:05
129. Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 3:23:26
130. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek - Segafredo) 3:24:18
131. Sergio Samitier Samitier (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias) 3:25:55
132. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Bahrain Merida) 3:27:39
133. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First) 3:28:33
134. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:30:30
135. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Bahrain Merida) 3:31:47
136. Jaco Venter (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 3:31:52
137. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek - Segafredo) 3:34:27
138. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Ineos) 3:34:58
139. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 3:35:59
140. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 3:37:25
141. Jorge Cubero Galvez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 3:42:30
142. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:42:39
143. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin) 3:45:53
144. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 3:46:10
145. Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 3:46:28
146. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Trek - Segafredo) 3:47:26
147. Szymon Sajnok (POL, CCC Team) 3:52:39
148. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 3:52:49
149. Diego Rubio Hernandez (ESP, Burgos - BH) 3:53:11
150. Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 3:56:48
151. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:57:11
152. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 3:57:39
153. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo - Visma) 3:59:20
154. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Team) 4:09:33
155. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 4:15:21
156. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 4:20:09
157. Nuno Bico (POR, Burgos - BH) 4:32:53
158. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 4:43:30
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2019
Anzeige