Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Polen-Rundfahrt (POL), 2019, Kategorie: WT

06.08.2019: 3. Etappe , 157.0 km

1. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 3:29:41
2. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
3. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
4. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
5. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
6. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team Dimension Data) 0:00
7. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
8. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
9. Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
10. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain Merida) 0:00
11. Clément Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
12. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, CCC Team) 0:00
13. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
14. Mamyr Stash (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
15. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
16. Pawel Franczak (POL, Nationalmannschaft Polen) 0:00
17. Enzo Wouters (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
18. José Joaquín Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
19. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
20. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:00
21. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
22. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Team Dimension Data) 0:00
23. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
24. Mickaël Delage (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
25. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First) 0:00
26. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:00
27. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 0:00
28. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
29. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
30. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
31. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
32. Péter Kusztor (HUN, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
33. Maciej Paterski (POL, Nationalmannschaft Polen) 0:00
34. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
35. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
36. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
37. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
38. Amaro Antunes (POR, CCC Team) 0:00
39. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
40. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:00
41. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
42. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain Merida) 0:00
43. Chun Kai Feng (TPE, Bahrain Merida) 0:00
44. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
45. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
46. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
47. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
48. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
49. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
50. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
51. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
52. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
53. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
54. Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:00
55. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Team) 0:00
56. Sergei Shilov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
57. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
58. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:00
59. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:00
60. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
61. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
62. John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:00
63. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 0:00
64. Michal Golas (POL, Team Ineos) 0:00
65. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
66. Jakub Kaczmarek (POL, Nationalmannschaft Polen) 0:00
67. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
68. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
69. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Ineos) 0:00
70. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
71. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL, EF Education First) 0:00
72. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:00
73. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain Merida) 0:00
74. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
75. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
76. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 0:00
77. Léo Vincent (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
78. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:00
79. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First) 0:00
80. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
81. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
82. Pawel Cieslik (POL, Nationalmannschaft Polen) 0:00
83. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
84. Simon Špilak (SLO, Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:00
85. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Team Dimension Data) 0:00
86. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:00
87. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
88. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
89. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
90. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 0:00
91. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
92. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:00
93. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
94. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
95. Clément Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
96. José Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:00
97. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
98. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, Nationalmannschaft Polen) 0:00
99. Gino Mäder (SUI, Team Dimension Data) 0:00
100. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:00
101. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:00
102. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
103. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:00
104. Serge Pauwels (BEL, CCC Team) 0:00
105. Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
106. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
107. Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
108. Jonas Vingegaard (DEN, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
109. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
110. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:00
111. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
112. Sam Brand (GBR, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
113. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 0:00
114. Neilson Powless (USA, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
115. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
116. Winner Andrew Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
117. Szymon Rekita (POL, Nationalmannschaft Polen) 0:00
118. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:00
119. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
120. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain Merida) 0:00
121. Luis Ricardo Villalobos Hernandez (MEX, EF Education First) 0:00
122. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
123. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Ineos) 0:00
124. Brian Kamstra (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
125. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 0:00
126. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:00
127. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
128. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
129. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Dimension Data) 0:00
130. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:00
131. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:24
132. Sean Bennett (USA, EF Education First) 0:24
133. Max Kanter (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:33
134. Jaco Venter (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 0:33
135. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain Merida) 0:33
136. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First) 0:33
137. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 0:33
138. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:47
139. Julius Van Den Berg (NED, EF Education First) 0:47
140. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:47
141. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain Merida) 0:55
142. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:59
143. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Team) 1:04
144. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:29
145. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:29
146. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
147. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 2:21
148. Adrian Kurek (POL, Nationalmannschaft Polen) 4:04
149. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 5:16

06.08.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 9:59:57
2. Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:12
3. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:14
4. Pawel Franczak (POL, Nationalmannschaft Polen) 0:16
5. Jakub Kaczmarek (POL, Nationalmannschaft Polen) 0:17
6. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:18
7. Fabio Jakobsen (NED, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:20
8. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:22
9. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:22
10. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain Merida) 0:23
11. Maximilian Walscheid (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:24
12. Marc Sarreau (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:24
13. John Degenkolb (GER, Trek - Segafredo) 0:24
14. Clément Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:24
15. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First) 0:24
16. Enzo Wouters (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:24
17. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:24
18. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:24
19. José Joaquín Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:24
20. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Team Dimension Data) 0:24
21. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:24
22. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:24
23. Eduard Prades Reverter (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:24
24. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:24
25. Sergei Shilov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:24
26. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, CCC Team) 0:24
27. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:24
28. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 0:24
29. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:24
30. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Astana Pro Team) 0:24
31. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:24
32. Carlos Betancur (COL, Movistar Team) 0:24
33. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain Merida) 0:24
34. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:24
35. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:24
36. Péter Kusztor (HUN, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:24
37. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:24
38. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:24
39. Maciej Paterski (POL, Nationalmannschaft Polen) 0:24
40. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:24
41. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Team) 0:24
42. Romain Seigle (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:24
43. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:24
44. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL, EF Education First) 0:24
45. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:24
46. Amaro Antunes (POR, CCC Team) 0:24
47. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 0:24
48. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:24
49. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 0:24
50. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:24
51. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:24
52. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:24
53. Pierre Latour (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:24
54. Simon Špilak (SLO, Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:24
55. Silvan Dillier (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:24
56. Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:24
57. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:24
58. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Ineos) 0:24
59. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:24
60. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 0:24
61. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:24
62. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain Merida) 0:24
63. Nikita Stalnov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:24
64. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain Merida) 0:24
65. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:24
66. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:24
67. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:24
68. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:24
69. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 0:24
70. Mickaël Delage (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:24
71. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:24
72. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:24
73. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek - Segafredo) 0:24
74. Owain Doull (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:24
75. Matteo Fabbro (ITA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:24
76. Nikolai Cherkasov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:24
77. Neilson Powless (USA, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:24
78. Benjamin Thomas (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:24
79. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:24
80. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:24
81. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 0:24
82. Léo Vincent (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 0:24
83. Michal Golas (POL, Team Ineos) 0:24
84. Pawel Cieslik (POL, Nationalmannschaft Polen) 0:24
85. Mathias Le Turnier (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:24
86. Robert Gesink (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:24
87. Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:24
88. José Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:24
89. Luis Ricardo Villalobos Hernandez (MEX, EF Education First) 0:24
90. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:24
91. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First) 0:24
92. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:24
93. John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits) 0:24
94. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:24
95. Szymon Rekita (POL, Nationalmannschaft Polen) 0:24
96. Sander Armée (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:24
97. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:24
98. Clément Chevrier (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:24
99. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:24
100. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek - Segafredo) 0:24
101. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 0:24
102. Serge Pauwels (BEL, CCC Team) 0:24
103. Jonas Vingegaard (DEN, Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:24
104. Winner Andrew Anacona (COL, Movistar Team) 0:24
105. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:24
106. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:24
107. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:24
108. Kilian Frankiny (SUI, Groupama - FDJ) 0:24
109. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 0:24
110. Michael Storer (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:24
111. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, Nationalmannschaft Polen) 0:48
112. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 1:13
113. Alexander Edmondson (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott) 1:15
114. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:20
115. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Team Dimension Data) 1:20
116. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora - Hansgrohe) 1:30
117. Chun Kai Feng (TPE, Bahrain Merida) 1:38
118. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek - Segafredo) 1:38
119. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Ineos) 1:38
120. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Dimension Data) 1:38
121. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:38
122. Sam Brand (GBR, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:38
123. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:38
124. Manuele Mori (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:53
125. Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 1:54
126. Mads Pedersen (DEN, Trek - Segafredo) 2:07
127. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain Merida) 2:11
128. Geoffrey Bouchard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:17
129. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Team) 2:19
130. Mamyr Stash (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 2:25
131. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain Merida) 2:33
132. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo - Visma) 3:13
133. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Team Katusha Alpecin) 3:15
134. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 3:17
135. Brian Kamstra (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 3:36
136. Sean Bennett (USA, EF Education First) 3:37
137. Julius Van Den Berg (NED, EF Education First) 3:38
138. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team Dimension Data) 4:02
139. Gino Mäder (SUI, Team Dimension Data) 4:06
140. Max Kanter (GER, Team Sunweb) 4:56
141. Jaco Venter (RSA, Team Dimension Data) 5:02
142. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 5:24
143. Bruno Armirail (FRA, Groupama - FDJ) 5:42
144. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Bora - Hansgrohe) 5:47
145. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First) 5:59
146. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 6:08
147. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck - Quick Step) 6:11
148. Adrian Kurek (POL, Nationalmannschaft Polen) 6:24
149. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 7:02
�bersicht Polen-Rundfahrt (POL), 2019
Anzeige