Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2019, Kategorie: WT

12.07.2019: 7. Etappe , 230.0 km

1. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 6:02:44
2. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
3. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
4. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
5. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
6. Elia Viviani (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
7. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Dimension Data) 0:00
8. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
9. Michael Matthews (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
10. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
11. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
12. André Greipel (GER, Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
13. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Wanty-Gobert) 0:00
14. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
15. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
16. Rick Zabel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
17. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
18. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Total Direct Energie) 0:00
19. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
20. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
21. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
22. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
23. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
24. Egan Bernal (COL, Team Ineos) 0:00
25. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:00
26. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
27. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First) 0:00
28. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
29. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
30. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
31. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
32. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
33. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
34. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
35. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
36. Warren Barguil (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
37. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education First) 0:00
38. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 0:00
39. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
40. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
41. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First) 0:00
42. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First) 0:00
43. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
44. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
45. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
46. Mikel Landa (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
47. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
48. Sergio Henao (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
49. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
50. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
51. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
52. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Dimension Data) 0:00
53. Daniel Martin (IRL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
54. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 0:00
55. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
56. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, CCC Team) 0:00
57. Koen de Kort (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
58. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
59. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
60. Enric Mas (ESP, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
61. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
62. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:00
63. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
64. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
65. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
66. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
67. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
68. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
69. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
70. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
71. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Total Direct Energie) 0:00
72. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
73. Ben King (USA, Dimension Data) 0:00
74. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
75. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
76. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
77. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
78. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 0:00
79. Cees Bol (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
80. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
81. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
82. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
83. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
84. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:00
85. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:25
86. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:25
87. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 0:25
88. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:25
89. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:25
90. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:29
91. Nils Politt (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:29
92. Lars Bak (DEN, Dimension Data) 0:35
93. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:42
94. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:44
95. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:44
96. Paul Ourselin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:44
97. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Dimension Data) 0:44
98. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 0:44
99. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:47
100. Florian Vachon (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 0:48
101. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 0:48
102. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:48
103. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:51
104. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 0:56
105. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:59
106. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:59
107. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:15
108. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, CCC Team) 1:19
109. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 1:22
110. Lennard Kämna (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:27
111. Pierre Luc Perichon (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 1:27
112. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:27
113. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:27
114. Wout Van Aert (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:29
115. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:35
116. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education First) 1:35
117. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:56
118. Aime De Gendt (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 2:11
119. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 2:20
120. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Team Ineos) 2:22
121. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Ineos) 2:33
122. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:38
123. Elie Gesbert (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 3:13
124. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 3:13
125. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 3:13
126. Amael Moinard (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 3:13
127. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:13
128. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:13
129. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 3:13
130. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 3:13
131. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:13
132. Serge Pauwels (BEL, CCC Team) 3:13
133. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, CCC Team) 3:13
134. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 3:13
135. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:13
136. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 3:13
137. Romain Sicard (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 3:13
138. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Wanty-Gobert) 3:13
139. Tanel Kangert (EST, EF Education First) 3:13
140. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 3:13
141. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 3:13
142. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 3:13
143. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 3:13
144. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 3:13
145. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 3:13
146. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:13
147. Carlos Verona (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:13
148. Niki Terpstra (NED, Total Direct Energie) 3:13
149. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 3:13
150. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 3:13
151. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 3:13
152. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:13
153. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 3:13
154. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Ineos) 3:13
155. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First) 3:13
156. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 3:13
157. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 3:13
158. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education First) 3:13
159. Wout Poels (NED, Team Ineos) 3:13
160. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:13
161. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 3:13
162. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:13
163. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:13
164. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 3:13
165. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:13
166. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 3:13
167. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, CCC Team) 3:13
168. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 4:13
169. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Ineos) 4:13
170. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:13
171. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:25
172. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 4:25
173. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sunweb) 4:25
174. Yoann Offredo (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 4:25

12.07.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 29:17:39
2. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:06
3. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain-Merida) 0:32
4. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:47
5. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:49
6. Egan Bernal (COL, Team Ineos) 0:53
7. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:58
8. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:04
9. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First) 1:13
10. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First) 1:15
11. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 1:19
12. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:22
13. Enric Mas (ESP, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:23
14. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:24
15. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 1:39
16. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 1:41
17. Mikel Landa (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:43
18. Daniel Martin (IRL, UAE Team Emirates) 1:46
19. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:52
20. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:56
21. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 1:56
22. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 2:22
23. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:23
24. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:31
25. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:55
26. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:57
27. Warren Barguil (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 3:03
28. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Dimension Data) 3:05
29. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:25
30. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 3:27
31. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 5:25
32. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:47
33. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:59
34. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 9:49
35. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Total Direct Energie) 10:03
36. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education First) 10:26
37. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 12:29
38. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, CCC Team) 14:02
39. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 14:31
40. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 14:40
41. Wout Van Aert (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 14:49
42. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 15:00
43. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 15:19
44. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 15:21
45. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 16:16
46. Nils Politt (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 16:40
47. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 16:53
48. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 17:25
49. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton-Scott) 17:53
50. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 18:12
51. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 18:18
52. Sergio Henao (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 18:45
53. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Dimension Data) 18:50
54. Michael Matthews (AUS, Team Sunweb) 19:02
55. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 19:18
56. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Ineos) 19:24
57. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:36
58. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 19:37
59. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 19:41
60. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 19:44
61. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 20:58
62. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 21:28
63. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sunweb) 21:31
64. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 22:41
65. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 22:50
66. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 23:23
67. Tanel Kangert (EST, EF Education First) 23:25
68. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Ineos) 23:51
69. Wout Poels (NED, Team Ineos) 24:32
70. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Ineos) 24:35
71. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 24:37
72. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, CCC Team) 25:33
73. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 25:48
74. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 27:16
75. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education First) 28:30
76. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 28:39
77. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, CCC Team) 29:38
78. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 29:39
79. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 30:20
80. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 30:22
81. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 30:51
82. Lennard Kämna (GER, Team Sunweb) 31:07
83. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Wanty-Gobert) 31:15
84. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First) 32:03
85. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 32:28
86. Romain Sicard (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 32:37
87. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 32:54
88. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 33:42
89. Serge Pauwels (BEL, CCC Team) 34:04
90. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 35:36
91. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 35:51
92. Elie Gesbert (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 36:30
93. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 37:03
94. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 37:55
95. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 38:04
96. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 38:05
97. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 38:25
98. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 39:12
99. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 39:25
100. Ben King (USA, Dimension Data) 39:41
101. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 39:45
102. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 39:46
103. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 40:12
104. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 41:23
105. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 41:29
106. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 42:01
107. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 42:06
108. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 42:08
109. Pierre Luc Perichon (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 42:10
110. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Team Ineos) 42:41
111. Paul Ourselin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 42:56
112. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Wanty-Gobert) 43:22
113. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 44:17
114. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 44:25
115. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 44:46
116. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 45:17
117. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 45:30
118. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 45:46
119. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 45:49
120. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 46:05
121. Amael Moinard (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 46:20
122. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 48:06
123. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 48:47
124. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, CCC Team) 49:03
125. Lars Bak (DEN, Dimension Data) 49:05
126. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 49:21
127. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, UAE Team Emirates) 50:06
128. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 50:20
129. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 50:24
130. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 50:49
131. Elia Viviani (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 51:05
132. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 51:15
133. Rick Zabel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 51:43
134. Koen de Kort (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 51:49
135. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 52:22
136. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 52:27
137. Florian Vachon (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 52:27
138. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Ineos) 52:31
139. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 52:41
140. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 53:27
141. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 53:30
142. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 53:54
143. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 54:29
144. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 54:35
145. André Greipel (GER, Arkéa Samsic) 54:44
146. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Total Direct Energie) 54:45
147. Aime De Gendt (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 54:52
148. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Dimension Data) 55:22
149. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 55:27
150. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 55:29
151. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 55:41
152. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 56:06
153. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 56:16
154. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 56:32
155. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First) 57:01
156. Cees Bol (NED, Team Sunweb) 57:27
157. Carlos Verona (ESP, Movistar Team) 57:50
158. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 58:01
159. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 58:36
160. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 58:39
161. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 58:51
162. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 58:58
163. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 59:18
164. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education First) 59:18
165. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 59:36
166. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 59:39
167. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 1:00:09
168. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:00:21
169. Niki Terpstra (NED, Total Direct Energie) 1:00:26
170. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 1:00:38
171. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:01:51
172. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 1:02:02
173. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:02:09
174. Yoann Offredo (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 1:09:01
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2019
Anzeige