Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2019, Kategorie: WT

10.07.2019: 5. Etappe , 175.5 km

1. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:02:33
2. Wout Van Aert (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
3. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
4. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
5. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, CCC Team) 0:00
6. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 0:00
7. Michael Matthews (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
8. Nils Politt (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
9. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
10. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
11. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:00
12. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 0:00
13. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education First) 0:00
14. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 0:00
15. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
16. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
17. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
18. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
19. Warren Barguil (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
20. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
21. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
22. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Ineos) 0:00
23. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
24. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:00
25. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
26. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
27. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
28. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
29. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
30. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, CCC Team) 0:00
31. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
32. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Dimension Data) 0:00
33. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
34. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
35. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
36. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
37. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
38. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
39. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
40. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
41. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
42. Tanel Kangert (EST, EF Education First) 0:00
43. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
44. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Ineos) 0:00
45. Egan Bernal (COL, Team Ineos) 0:00
46. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
47. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 0:00
48. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
49. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:00
50. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Dimension Data) 0:00
51. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
52. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
53. Enric Mas (ESP, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
54. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
55. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
56. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
57. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
58. Mikel Landa (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
59. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First) 0:00
60. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Total Direct Energie) 0:00
61. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First) 0:00
62. Sergio Henao (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
63. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, CCC Team) 0:00
64. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education First) 0:00
65. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
66. Daniel Martin (IRL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
67. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
68. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
69. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
70. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
71. Wout Poels (NED, Team Ineos) 0:00
72. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 0:00
73. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
74. Romain Sicard (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:00
75. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 0:00
76. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
77. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sunweb) 0:00
78. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:17
79. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Ineos) 0:51
80. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:44
81. Lennard Kämna (GER, Team Sunweb) 2:06
82. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 6:25
83. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 7:41
84. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 7:41
85. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 7:41
86. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 8:16
87. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Wanty-Gobert) 8:16
88. Pierre Luc Perichon (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 8:16
89. Paul Ourselin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 8:16
90. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:16
91. Serge Pauwels (BEL, CCC Team) 8:16
92. Ben King (USA, Dimension Data) 8:16
93. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 8:16
94. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 8:16
95. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 8:16
96. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, CCC Team) 8:16
97. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 8:16
98. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 8:16
99. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 8:16
100. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:16
101. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 8:16
102. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 8:16
103. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 8:16
104. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 8:16
105. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 8:16
106. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 8:16
107. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:16
108. Elie Gesbert (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 8:16
109. Amael Moinard (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 8:16
110. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 8:16
111. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 8:16
112. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 11:04
113. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 12:55
114. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 12:55
115. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 12:55
116. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 12:55
117. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First) 13:48
118. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 13:48
119. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 13:48
120. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 14:48
121. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 14:48
122. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 14:48
123. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Team Ineos) 14:48
124. Koen de Kort (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 14:48
125. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:48
126. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 14:48
127. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:48
128. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 14:48
129. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 14:48
130. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 14:48
131. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Total Direct Energie) 14:48
132. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 14:48
133. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 14:48
134. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 14:48
135. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 14:48
136. Aime De Gendt (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 14:52
137. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 16:58
138. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education First) 16:58
139. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 16:58
140. Carlos Verona (ESP, Movistar Team) 16:58
141. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 16:58
142. Lars Bak (DEN, Dimension Data) 16:58
143. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 16:58
144. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 16:58
145. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Wanty-Gobert) 16:58
146. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 16:58
147. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 16:58
148. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 16:58
149. Patrick Bevin (NZL, CCC Team) 16:58
150. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 16:58
151. Florian Vachon (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 16:58
152. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 16:58
153. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First) 16:58
154. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Ineos) 16:58
155. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 16:58
156. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 16:58
157. André Greipel (GER, Arkéa Samsic) 18:37
158. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 18:37
159. Rick Zabel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 18:37
160. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 18:37
161. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 18:37
162. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 18:37
163. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 18:37
164. Yoann Offredo (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 18:37
165. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Dimension Data) 18:37
166. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 18:37
167. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 18:37
168. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 18:37
169. Niki Terpstra (NED, Total Direct Energie) 18:37
170. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 18:37
171. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, UAE Team Emirates) 18:37
172. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 18:37
173. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 18:37
174. Elia Viviani (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 18:37
175. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 18:37
176. Cees Bol (NED, Team Sunweb) 18:37

10.07.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 18:44:12
2. Wout Van Aert (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:14
3. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:25
4. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:25
5. Michael Matthews (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:40
6. Egan Bernal (COL, Team Ineos) 0:40
7. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:45
8. Enric Mas (ESP, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:46
9. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:50
10. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, CCC Team) 0:51
11. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First) 0:51
12. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:51
13. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:52
14. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First) 0:53
15. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education First) 0:53
16. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:56
17. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:57
18. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:57
19. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:57
20. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sunweb) 1:00
21. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:01
22. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:06
23. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:06
24. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:06
25. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 1:06
26. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:06
27. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:06
28. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:11
29. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:11
30. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 1:18
31. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 1:18
32. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 1:19
33. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Dimension Data) 1:19
34. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:19
35. Daniel Martin (IRL, UAE Team Emirates) 1:28
36. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:28
37. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 1:30
38. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:30
39. Mikel Landa (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:30
40. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:30
41. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 1:34
42. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:43
43. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 1:43
44. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:43
45. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 1:43
46. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:44
47. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 1:48
48. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Dimension Data) 2:00
49. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Total Direct Energie) 2:07
50. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:15
51. Warren Barguil (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 2:16
52. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 2:18
53. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:19
54. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 2:23
55. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain-Merida) 2:27
56. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Ineos) 2:33
57. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 2:44
58. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:55
59. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 2:56
60. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:03
61. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:12
62. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:16
63. Wout Poels (NED, Team Ineos) 3:31
64. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:43
65. Nils Politt (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:11
66. Tanel Kangert (EST, EF Education First) 4:13
67. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Ineos) 4:31
68. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, CCC Team) 4:40
69. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 5:03
70. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 5:41
71. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 5:48
72. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, CCC Team) 5:52
73. Lennard Kämna (GER, Team Sunweb) 9:05
74. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 9:30
75. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Ineos) 9:34
76. Sergio Henao (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 9:39
77. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 10:48
78. Romain Sicard (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 11:02
79. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 11:02
80. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 12:37
81. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 12:38
82. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education First) 14:20
83. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 15:00
84. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 17:36
85. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 18:36
86. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 18:41
87. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First) 18:52
88. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 19:06
89. Pierre Luc Perichon (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 19:25
90. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 19:30
91. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Wanty-Gobert) 19:34
92. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 20:51
93. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 21:52
94. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 21:56
95. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 22:11
96. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 22:15
97. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 22:38
98. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Wanty-Gobert) 22:41
99. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 22:49
100. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 23:07
101. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 23:14
102. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 23:15
103. Ben King (USA, Dimension Data) 23:35
104. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 23:44
105. Paul Ourselin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 23:50
106. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 23:58
107. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 24:21
108. Elie Gesbert (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 24:24
109. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 24:28
110. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 24:29
111. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, CCC Team) 24:40
112. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 24:44
113. Amael Moinard (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 24:45
114. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 24:50
115. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 24:54
116. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 25:12
117. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 25:16
118. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 26:29
119. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 26:36
120. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 26:42
121. Serge Pauwels (BEL, CCC Team) 26:47
122. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 27:08
123. Lars Bak (DEN, Dimension Data) 27:20
124. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 27:28
125. Elia Viviani (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 29:03
126. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 29:40
127. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Team Ineos) 30:17
128. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 30:25
129. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 30:39
130. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 30:59
131. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 31:00
132. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Total Direct Energie) 31:04
133. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 31:07
134. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, UAE Team Emirates) 31:08
135. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 31:14
136. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 31:16
137. Patrick Bevin (NZL, CCC Team) 31:21
138. Aime De Gendt (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 31:23
139. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First) 32:38
140. Florian Vachon (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 32:41
141. Rick Zabel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 32:55
142. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 33:11
143. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Dimension Data) 33:23
144. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 33:26
145. Koen de Kort (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 33:27
146. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 33:28
147. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 33:35
148. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 33:35
149. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 33:46
150. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 33:51
151. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 33:54
152. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Ineos) 33:55
153. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 34:10
154. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 34:30
155. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 34:35
156. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 34:55
157. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 34:56
158. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 35:08
159. Cees Bol (NED, Team Sunweb) 35:09
160. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 35:21
161. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 35:22
162. André Greipel (GER, Arkéa Samsic) 35:30
163. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 35:39
164. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 35:55
165. Niki Terpstra (NED, Total Direct Energie) 35:56
166. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 36:11
167. Carlos Verona (ESP, Movistar Team) 36:15
168. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 36:51
169. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 36:52
170. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 37:30
171. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 37:43
172. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education First) 38:29
173. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 39:34
174. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 39:51
175. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 41:47
176. Yoann Offredo (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 43:26
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2019
Anzeige